Kenney (cont.)
Mary
Mary b. c 1761, d. 31 Mar 1818
Mary b. 14 Aug 1775
Mary b. 4 Feb 1786, d. 17 Apr 1835
Mary b. Feb 1788, d. 30 Oct 1815
Mary b. 7 Nov 1793
Mary b. 12 Jun 1805
Mary b. 1851, d. 1942
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Goodsel d. 26 Jun 1868
Mary Irene b. 5 Oct 1909, d. 24 Jan 2005
Mary Jane b. Nov 1811
Mary Johanna b. 26 Sep 1834, d. 10 Apr 1914
Mary Lucinda b. 1874, d. 1962
Mary Polly b. 1782, d. 15 Oct 1866
Matilda
Matilda
Matilda b. 9 Nov 1818
Matilda Ellen G.
Mehetabel b. 26 Jun 1778, d. 8 May 1847
Mehetabel Jane
Mehitabell b. 26 Jun 1778, d. 8 May 1847
Mehitable b. 26 Jun 1778, d. 8 May 1847
Mehitable b. 24 Jun 1815
Mehitable Ann b. 7 Oct 1811
Kenney (cont.)
Melinda b. 12 May 1807, d. 1825
Mercy b. c 1700, d. b 3 Nov 1744
Mercy b. 7 May 1732, d. a 1805
Mercy b. c 1761, d. 31 Mar 1818
Mercy b. 2 Aug 1776, d. 9 Aug 1838
Mercy b. 4 Feb 1786, d. 17 Apr 1835
Mercy b. 26 Dec 1809
Metilda Weston b. 25 Jul 1815, d. 1822
Michael
Michael
Mildred I. b. 1947
Miriam b. c 1738
Miriam b. b 1760
Nancey b. 14 Oct 1781
Nancy Ann b. 14 Oct 1781
Nancy Jane b. 21 Nov 1816
Nathan b. 10 Apr 1709, d. b 4 Feb 1754
Nathan b. 23 Feb 1852
Nathan (Captain) , 2nd b. 25 Dec 1778, d. 13 Feb 1856
Nathan , 1st b. 1741, d. 24 Apr 1827
Nathan , 3rd b. 1 Nov 1801, d. 9 Jul 1839
Nathaniel
Nehemiah
Nehemiah b. May 1760, d. Jun 1761
Nehemiah b. 20 May 1769
Kenney (cont.)
Nehemiah b. 31 Jan 1831, d. 29 Mar 1835
Nehemiah K. b. 3 Nov 1809
Nellie
Nelson Baker b. 1878, d. 1909
Neva Elizabeth b. 1893, d. 1957
NN d. a 21 May 2004
NN
NN
NN
NN (of Lower Argyle, Argyle Co, NS)
Olive b. 5 Oct 1806, d. 12 Oct 1851
Orpha b. 22 Aug 1810, d. 17 Oct 1895
Patricia
Pearl D. b. 1 Aug 1848, d. 18 Oct 1896
Pearl Durkee b. 1 Jul 1800, d. 29 Oct 1848
Peninah b. Aug 1805, d. 8 Jan 1893
Pernal b. 1780
Peter
Peter
Peter b. 1795, d. 19 Apr 1832
Pheba b. 12 Sep 1772
Phebe b. 12 Sep 1772
Phoebe
Phoebe b. 12 Sep 1772
Phyllis
Kenney (cont.)
Polly b. 1792, d. 1815
Prince
Prince Doane b. 13 Jan 1780, d. 27 Nov 1863
Prince Doane , Jr. b. 18 Mar 1807
Prince W. b. 29 Oct 1807, d. 19 Oct 1880
Prince William b. 27 Dec 1798, d. 20 Nov 1803
Priscilla b. 28 Nov 1811, d. 26 Dec 1892
Ralston
Reliance
Reuben Cohoon b. 30 Jul 1812
Richard Pinkham (of Barrington) b. 30 Dec 1811, d. 8 Nov 1895
Robert
Robert
Robert b. 16 Aug 1813, d. 14 Mar 1873
Robert b. 28 Feb 1822
Roberta
Roxanna
Rufus b. 3 Dec 1791
Rufus D. b. 1823, d. 26 Sep 1854
Ruth b. 7 Apr 1756, d. 27 Sep 1835
Ruth b. 19 Jan 1775
Ruth b. 25 Jul 1790
Ruth b. 18 Nov 1819
Sallie Warren
Samuel d. Feb 1841
Kenney (cont.)
Samuel Freeman
Sara
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah d. 1851
Sarah b. c 1740, d. 25 Mar 1847
Sarah b. 9 May 1757, d. 5 Sep 1815
Sarah b. 8 Sep 1765
Sarah b. 27 Feb 1803
Sarah b. 16 Aug 1823
Sarah b. 10 Apr 1824
Sarah b. 24 Apr 1825
Sarah b. c 1865
Sarah *Alice* b. 19 Nov 1853, d. 30 May 1896
Sarah Ann b. 14 Aug 1833
Sarah Ann b. 1 Oct 1838, d. 27 Jul 1908
Sarah B. b. 1815, d. 30 Mar 1851
Sarah Godfrey b. 1813, d. 6 Aug 1868
Sarah Jane
Sarah McGray b. 10 Mar 1822, d. bt 1850 - 1851
Sarah Morton b. 5 Aug 1801
Shannon Colleen b. 7 Nov 1979
Simeon Bartlett b. 3 Apr 1808, d. 7 Jun 1873
Kenney (cont.)
Soloman b. 25 Jan 1802, d. b 8 Jan 1893
Solomon b. 25 Jan 1802, d. b 8 Jan 1893
Sophia b. c 1824, d. 4 Aug 1859
Stephen V.N. (of Jebogue, Yarmouth Co, NS)
Sterling
Susan
Susan
Susanah b. 28 Jun 1767
Susanna b. 28 Jun 1767
Susanna b. 2 Jun 1792, d. 26 Aug 1821
Susanna b. 2 May 1811, d. 20 Jul 1885
Susanna Doane b. 11 Oct 1819
Susannah b. 5 May 1782, d. 15 Jun 1877
Tabathy b. 20 Sep 1795, d. 29 May 1827
Tabitha b. 20 Sep 1795, d. 29 May 1827
Thirza b. 12 Aug 1828
Thomas b. 6 Jul 1783
Thomas P. b. 1816, d. 26 Jan 1893
Thomas West (of Clark's Harbour) b. 5 Oct 1831
Thomasine b. 26 Dec 1779, d. 21 Aug 1867
Thursa
Tracy
Trefry
Tristram Coffin b. 31 Mar 1823
Trustram Coffin b. 31 Mar 1823
Kenney (cont.)
V.M. (of Berlin, IL)
Vernon
Viola
W. (Doctor) (of St. Louis, MO)
Wallace W.
Washington
Wentworth b. 13 Aug 1816, d. 9 Apr 1881
Wesley b. 5 Oct 1831
William
William b. 2 Sep 1809, d. 20 Aug 1891
William b. 10 Jul 1815
William b. 19 Jan 1816
William b. 14 Aug 1860, d. 5 Feb 1928
William Earnest b. 31 Mar 1926
William Payne b. 28 Mar 1777, d. 9 Sep 1835
William Payne b. 8 Oct 1817, d. 24 Apr 1818
William Sharard b. 14 Jun 1821
William Sherard b. 14 Jun 1821
William Thomas
Zilpha b. 24 Jun 1803
Zilpha P. b. 14 Jul 1839
Kennie
Hazel
Kennon
Beverley (Commodore) d. 28 Feb 1844
Britannia Wellington b. 28 Jan 1815
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
John
Martha (of Conjurer's Neck, Henrico Co, VA)
Martha Custis b. 18 Oct 1843
Mary
Richard (of Henrico Co, VA) d. 1695/96
Kenny
Abigail b. 21 Jun 1775
Archabald b. 3 May 1818
Blanche
Carol
Catherine
Claire
Dyer b. 1909, d. 1995
Elizabeth b. 19 Dec 1781, d. b 10 Dec 1822
Esther b. 7 Nov 1795, d. 18 Oct 1861
Geneva b. 1908, d. 1984
Heman b. 27 Jun 1753, d. 4 Feb 1796
Heman , Jr. b. 1 Jan 1784
Irene b. 24 Feb 1854, d. 15 Sep 1922
Isaac b. 12 May 1785, d. 6 Jan 1861
Joseph b. 3 Nov 1813
Lydia d. b 6 Jun 1830
Margaret Beckwith
Margaret Jane d. 1944
Mary b. 4 Feb 1786, d. 17 Apr 1835
Mildred d. b 1 Jul 1984
NN
Prince Doane b. 13 Jan 1780, d. 27 Nov 1863
Robert
Robert W.
Ruth b. 7 Apr 1756, d. 27 Sep 1835
Kenny (cont.)
Sheila
Shirley
Steven
Thomas Wesley b. 1854
William
William b. 28 Mar 1777, d. 9 Sep 1835
Kenrick
Adeline d. 1889
Alexander
Alfred b. 1825, d. 1885
Alfred (Captain) b. 30 May 1800
Alice T. b. 30 Jul 1854, d. 21 Nov 1887
Almina d. 11 Jan 1879
Amanda
Azubah b. 5 Nov 1747, d. 1839
Catherine A.M.
Clara b. 16 Dec 1847, d. 10 Jun 1903
David T. b. 1830
Edward b. c 1680, d. c 1743
Eliza F. b. 1844
Emma b. 28 Mar 1850, d. 7 Dec 1892
Eva b. 22 Nov 1852, d. 22 Feb 1853
John b. 18 May 1781
John b. 9 Oct 1819, d. 26 Dec 1898
John b. 25 Oct 1857
Jonathan b. 14 Nov 1715, d. 20 Jul 1753
Jonathan b. c 1740, d. 17 Sep 1823
Mary T. b. 1841
Rebecca b. 25 Apr 1779, d. 1 Jun 1843
Rebecca b. 15 Jul 1822, d. 6 Dec 1897
Rebecca b. 16 Mar 1846, d. 18 Feb 1847
Sarah B.
Kenrick (cont.)
Sophia b. 29 Oct 1805
Sophia b. 23 Jan 1845, d. 26 Nov 1845
Thankful d. 14 Mar 1886
Warren Anson b. c 1743, d. c 1815
Kent
Abigail b. 1775, d. Mar 1813
Abner b. 1802
Abner K. b. 1838
Agnes Henrietta b. 9 Nov 1896
Alexander
Alford b. 12 Jan 1811
Andreas Jock b. 25 Nov 1968
Anna
Arabella
Barbara Sabine b. 13 May 1954
Calvin b. 28 Mar 1813
Charity b. 10 Feb 1806
Charles
Chloe d. 1 Oct 1772
Christopher John b. 25 Oct 1959
Clarissa b. 16 Jul 1848
Clifford d. 2 Feb 2001
Dietrich Max
Elihu (Major) b. 1 Jun 1733, d. 12 Feb 1814
Elisabeth Fairlie b. 10 Apr 1956
Eliza b. 7 Jan 1764, d. 20 Dec 1847
Eliza Jane
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 7 Jan 1764, d. 20 Dec 1847
Kent (cont.)
Elizabeth Audrey b. 30 Jan 1925
Elvira b. 1831
Emma
Ernest Bliss
Ernest Bliss
Ernest Wellington b. 1 Sep 1878, d. 1945
Ethel Mae b. 26 Jun 1892, d. 1964
Fannie Louise
Frank b. 1841
Frederick T. b. 1835
George H. b. 1825, d. 12 Jan 1883
Gregory Kent Nigel b. 16 Jan 1963
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah b. c 1691, d. 9 Jan 1775
Hannah b. 19 Jan 1732
Hannah Maranda b. 28 Jun 1820, d. 7 Jun 1876
Hastings Loraine b. 6 Apr 1935
Helen
Helen
Herbert Arnold St. John d. 5 Apr 1968
Ingrid Bettina b. 26 Dec 1960
James (Doctor Colonel) , M.D. (of Petersburg, VA) b. 8 Jan 1830, d. 22 May 1881
John b. 1773
Kent (cont.)
John b. 30 Dec 1799
John Danvers
Joseph
Lachlan Cameron b. 13 Jun 1962
LuLu Belle b. c 1916, d. 27 Jan 2012
Lydia b. c 1811
Margaret Naomi Cameron
Mary Anna b. c 1846, d. 6 Mar 1893
Mary Grey b. 26 Aug 1837
Mary Rosaline b. 1 Mar 1856
NN
NN
NN
NN
Norman b. 1913, d. 1976
Phineas b. 4 Oct 1804
Ralph b. Mar 1911
Richard
Richard , Esq.
Robert (of Innerwick)
Robin Margaret Cameron b. 14 Apr 1960
Roland Dietrich Arnold b. 12 Jul 1957
Rose b. 23 Jan 1920, d. 23 Sep 2010
Sarah
Sarah
Kent (cont.)
Sarah (of Harvard, MA)
Stillman
Susan b. 20 Sep 1768, d. 29 Dec 1839
Susan b. c 1827, d. 25 Apr 1897
Susanna b. 22 Jun 1716, d. 22 Jul 1780
Susannah b. 16 Nov 1734, d. 1 Feb 1770
Tempe Helen b. 23 Feb 1957, d. 24 Apr 1959
Virginia b. 28 Aug 1932
Walker b. 27 May 1801
William
William b. 1728
William Arnold b. 5 Feb 1927
William St. John b. 2 Oct 1957
William T. b. 9 Nov 1847
Winifred Fairlie b. 28 May 1923
Kenton
Mary Rosanna
NN (of Argyle)
Kenwell
Caroline Ora b. 1 May 1898, d. 4 Nov 1986
Frank Jackson b. 17 Jan 1891, d. 15 Aug 1969
NN
Kenwick
W. Anson b. c 1743, d. c 1815
Kenwrick
Abigail b. 29 Jul 1797
Alexander d. 1822
Anna b. c 1714, d. 31 Oct 1799
Anson b. 2 Dec 1772
Azubah b. 1 Apr 1781
Cynthia b. 30 Jan 1805, d. 19 Sep 1886
Cynthna
David b. 13 Nov 1770
Desire
Edward b. 9 May 1768, d. 9 Jan
Edward b. 1 Jan 1813
Elizabeth
Esther b. c 1741, d. 1827
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah b. 21 Jul 1749, d. 2 Nov 1837
Huldah b. 18 May 1787
John b. 3 Nov 1776
Jonathan b. Feb 1745
Jonathan b. 1761, d. 1839
Jonathan b. 21 Jan 1791
Jonathan (Doctor) b. 14 Nov 1715, d. 20 Jul 1753
Joseph d. 27 May 1842
Josiah Sears b. 17 Apr 1783
Kenwrick (cont.)
Lucy
Martha b. 16 Nov 1774
Martha Osborne b. 8 Jul 1802
Mehitable Osborne b. 16 Oct 1803
Sabrina
Samuel d. 1784
Samuel (Doctor) b. 1741, d. 10 Feb 1791
Samuel William b. 22 Sep 1778
Seth b. 26 Apr 1785, d. 1 Jun 1785
Solomon b. c 1705, d. c 1790
Tabitha d. 1755
Tabitha
Tabitha b. 29 Jul 1766, d. 1844
Thomas b. c 1708, d. 13 Mar 1783
Warren Anson b. 1763, d. 10 Feb 1808
Kenwricks
Benjamin
Elizabeth b. 29 Aug 1736, d. 1825
Eunice d. 24 Feb 1777
John d. 27 May 1842
John
Sarah
Solomon b. c 1705, d. c 1790
Solomon b. c 1731