ap Madog
(?) b. 1298
Elizabeth b. 1298
Gruffydd b. 23 Nov 1298
Gruffydd Fychan d. a 1283
ap Maenarch
Rhys b. c 1015
ap Maenyrch
Bleddyn b. c 1017, d. 1093
Drymbenog , Lord of Canterselly b. c 1019
Gwenllian b. c 1070
Gwladus b. c 1078
Madog b. c 1021
Rhiwallon b. c 1034
ap Maredudd
(?)
Angharad
Madog , Ruler of Powys d. 1160
Owain d. 1275
Susannah
ap Meredith
John b. 1473
NN b. 1477
ap Merydyth ap Thomas
Richard (of Porthamel)
ap Morgan
Cadell b. c 920
Cynfyn b. c 924
Idwallon b. c 930
NN b. c 932
Owain , King of Morgannwg b. c 922
ap Morris
Gwenlliam b. 1498, d. Dec 1847
Rees b. 1493, d. 1568
ap Morudd
Gwyddaint b. c 670
NN b. c 675
ap Owain ap Hywel Dda
Maredudd
ap Owain
(?)
Cadwgon , King of Margam b. c 893, d. 949
Eleanor
Gruffudd , King of Gwyr b. c 886, d. 934
Hen , King of Morgannwg b. c 898, d. 974
Lleucu b. c 900
Llewellyn d. 1309
Mawr , King of Morgannwg b. c 898, d. 974
Morgan , King of Morgannwg b. c 898, d. 974
ap Owan ap Gruffudd
(?)
Elen
Maredudd , Lord of Cardigan Uch Ayron d. 1265
ap Owen ap Edwin
Gronw
ap Owen ap Merededd
Llewelyn d. 1309
ap Owen Blayney
Morris b. 1450
NN
ap Owen Gwynedd
Ievan
ap Owen
Llewelyn d. 1309
Margaret
Robert
ap Pasgen
Gloud b. c 733
NN b. c 737
Tewdwr b. c 730
ap Philip
Dafydd b. c 1261
Ieuan b. 1260, d. 1284
Llywelyn b. c 1263
ap Rees Philip
Gwilim (of Llwynhowell)
ap Rhys
Griffyth
Gruffydd
Gwenllian
Hywel , King of Glywysing b. c 822, d. 886
Iowerth b. 1255, d. 1275
Lleucu b. c 826
Morfudd b. 1238, d. 1275
ap Rhyswin
Anne
Rowland (of Llansldove)
ap Richard
Rhys
ap Robert ap Lewis
Evan (of Rhiwlas and Vron Goch, Merionethshire) b. 1585, d. 1662
Jane
ap Robert
Catherine Robert
Lewis
Mary
Rhys
Thomas (of Gwern y Brechtwn) b. b 1520, d. May 1612
ap Seisyll
Angharad
Llywelyn , Prince of North Wales, King of Deheubarth and Gwynedd d. 1023
ap Selyf
Einion , Lord of Comor b. c 986
NN
ap Sir Howell
Griffith
ap Sutric
Eidio b. c 1050
Elinor b. c 1090
Wyllt b. c 1050
ap Tegwared
Cadwgon b. c 1163
NN b. c 1167
ap Tewdwr
Gwladus
Rhys , Prince of South Wales d. 1093
Rhys of Deheubarth d. 1093
ap Thomas Fitz Urian
Rice (Sir) , K.G.
ap Thomas
Dorothea d. 1619
Evan (of Nant y Friar) b. 1555, d. 1640
Ffoulke b. 14 Apr 1623
Gwladys
Janet d. 1485
Lowry
Rhys (Sir) , K.G.
William (Sir) d. 1446
ap Trahaearn Philip
Catrin b. 1238, d. 1261
NN b. 1234, d. 1295
ap Trahaearn
Dyddgu of Builth
Llywarch
ap Trahearn
Philip b. 1234, d. 1295
ap Trehearn
Howell , Lord of Brecknock
ap Tudor Mawr
Elizabeth (Princess)
Gwladus
Rhys , Prince of Deheubarth, Prince of South Wales d. 1093
ap Tudor
Howel
ap Ysbwys
NN
Tegwared b. c 1139
Apel
Elizabeth
Aper
Darlene Augusta b. 21 Oct 1939
Appeloig
Zelda
Appelvoisin de La Roche
Jeanne Charlotte , du Maine
Apperly
Elizabeth b. c 1368
Margaret b. c 1320
Nicholas b. c 1342
NN b. c 1393
Robert b. c 1316
Apperson
David
Eliza
Martha b. 11 Aug 1748
Martha Speed
Richard
Appler
Anna Emilie b. 30 Apr 1915, d. 26 Apr 1998
Appleseed
Johnny b. 1774, d. 1845
Appleton
(?)
(?) b. c 1549, d. Feb 1612
(?) b. 1587
Alice Margaret b. c 1476, d. 1538
Blanche Louise
Daniel
Daniel
Ebenezer
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. Feb 1662, d. 13 Mar 1754
Elizabeth b. 5 Sep 1709, d. 1785
Elizabeth b. b 1737, d. 1815
Elizabeth b. c 1780, d. 29 Oct 1884
Francis b. 1732, d. 29 Jan 1816
George Henry
Hannah
Hannah
Helen Mary
Henry b. c 1737, d. 5 Sep 1768
Isaac b. 2 Feb 1624, d. 15 May 1696
Isaac b. 30 May 1704, d. 18 Dec 1794
Isaac (Major) b. 1664, d. 22 May 1747
Isaac (of New Ipswich) b. 1731, d. 1806
James (General) (of Portland, ME)
Jane Means b. c 1802
Appleton (cont.)
Jesse b. 1652, d. 1721
Jesse (Reverend) , D.D. b. 17 Nov 1772, d. 12 Nov 1819
Joanna
John
John
John b. 1622, d. 1700
John b. c 1755, d. Mar 1817
John (Honourable) (of Ipswich) b. 1652
John I b. 1355, d. 1416
John II b. 1349, d. 1459
John III b. c 1404, d. 9 Apr 1481
Jose b. 1652, d. 1721
Joseph (Reverend) d. 24 Jul 1795
Judith b. 1587
Margaret b. c 407, d. Jul 1468
Mary b. c 1549, d. Feb 1612
Mary Newberry b. 7 Jun 1640, d. 1698
Nathan
Nathaniel d. 1798
Nathaniel (Reverend) b. 9 Dec 1693, d. 9 Feb 1784
Nathaniel W. b. c 1755, d. 16 Apr 1795
NN
NN
NN
NN
Appleton (cont.)
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
Oliver (of Haverhill)
Priscilla
Priscilla
Priscilla b. 8 Dec 1674, d. 26 May 1731
Rose
Samuel
Samuel
Samuel
Samuel b. 2 Feb 1624, d. 15 May 1696
Samuel (Colonel) b. 1654
Samuel , Gent. b. 1586, d. Jun 1670
Sarah
Thomas
Thomas b. 1452, d. 4 Oct 1507
Thomas , Esq. b. c 1538, d. 1603
William
William
Appleton (cont.)
William b. c 1323
Apponyi de Nagy-Appony
Anna
Helene (Grafin) b. 15 Nov 1848, d. 29 Oct 1914
Rudolf (Graf)
Apponyi
Geraldine
Gladys Virginia
Julius (Count) b. 1873, d. 1924
Apsley
Catherine
Isabella
Apthorp
James
Sarah
Sarah Wentworth b. 1759, d. 1846
Apulton
Thomas b. 1452, d. 4 Oct 1507
William b. c 1323
Aqiqi
Leroy Faris b. 8 Dec 1984
Melanie Catherine b. 16 Nov 1981
Scarlet Belle Saba b. 30 Jul 2012
Arakelion
Rose b. 26 Apr 1946
Arbic
Lucille
Arblaster
Anne
Thomas (of Hadley, Suffolk)
Arbuckle
James , Esq. d. 1824
Sophia d. Oct 1825
Arbuthnot
Alexander (Honourable)
Anne
Anne Charlotte (Honourable) b. 10 Apr 1815
Catherine (Honourable)
Charles James Donald (Honourable)
Charlotte Louisa (Honourable)
Clementina Maria (Honourable)
David (Honourable)
Helen (Honourable) b. 29 Oct 1821
Hugh (Honourable Major General) , C.B., M.P.
Hugh (Honourable) b. 13 Aug 1812
Hugo , 7th of Abruthnot
Isabella d. 4 Mar 1818
Isabella Mary (Honourable) b. 5 Jun 1811, d. 13 Jul 1828
Jane (Honourable)
Jean Ogilvy (Honourable) b. 7 Aug 1807
John (Honourable) b. 4 Jun 1806
John , 7th Viscount d. 27 Feb 1800
John , 8th Viscount Arbuthnot, Baron of Inverbervie b. 16 Jan 1778
Margaret
Margaret (Honourable) b. 6 Feb 1810
Marriott (Honourable)
Robert Keith , 2nd Baronet b. 1801, d. 1873
Walter (Honourable Ensign) b. 21 Nov 1808
William (Honourable Captain)
Arbuthnot (cont.)
William (Honourable) b. 14 Apr 1820
Arbuthnott
Catherine
Helen
John (of Fordoun) b. c 1669, d. Jan 1737
Margaret b. c 1675, d. 1760
Robert , 2nd Viscount of Arbuthnott
Arceneaux
Pierre b. c 1650, d. 1710
Pierre , 2nd b. c 1650, d. 1710
Archambault
Agathe b. 23 Jun 1731, d. 23 Nov 1781
Anne b. c 1632, d. 29 Jul 1699
Anne b. 9 Mar 1666, d. 4 Aug 1737
Antoine
Catherine b. c 1644, d. 25 Feb 1713
Francoise b. c 1599, d. Dec 1663
Jacques b. c 1604, d. Feb 1688
Jacquette b. c 1634, d. 17 Dec 1700
Jean Baptiste b. 30 Jun 1700, d. 4 Aug 1782
Josephte b. 15 May 1705, d. 5 Jun 1780
Julie
Laurent b. 10 Jan 1642, d. Apr 1730
Laurent b. 29 Jun 1668, d. 29 Mar 1749
Marie b. c 1612, d. c 1681
Marie b. c 1612
Marie b. 24 Feb 1636, d. 16 Aug 1719
Renee
Archbald
Agnes Morton b. 13 Aug 1864
Annie b. 5 Apr 1862, d. 19 Apr 1933
Clarence William b. 1915, d. 1996
Elizabeth b. c 1835, d. 14 Mar 1881
Elizabeth b. 28 Jun 1855
George b. 14 Mar 1873, d. 1947
Henrietta b. c 1810
Henrietta b. 19 Jan 1859
Isabella b. 29 Aug 1860
Janet b. 4 Mar 1857
William
William b. 27 Aug 1832, d. 20 Jan 1885
Archbold
Agnes M. b. 13 Aug 1864
Agnes R. b. 13 Aug 1864
Ann b. 5 Apr 1862, d. 19 Apr 1933
Elizabeth b. c 1835, d. 14 Mar 1881
Henrietta b. 19 Jan 1859
Janet b. 4 Mar 1857
William b. 27 Aug 1832, d. 20 Jan 1885
Archdeacon
Warren (Sir) (of Haccomb), Knt. b. c 1354, d. 1400
William (Sir)
Archer
Alexander b. c 1904, d. 22 May 1927
Allan
Andrew , 2nd (and last) Lord Archer
Anne Elizabeth
Calvert Bradford b. 22 Apr 1862
Caroline
Catharine
Cecelia Ellena b. 16 Apr 1855
Charlotte b. c 1797, d. 20 Jun 1866
Charlotte b. c 1876
Clark P. b. c 1899, d. Sep 1975
David
David b. c 1803
David b. c 1823
David b. c 1837
David b. c 1849
David b. c 1892
Deborah
Dorcas
Dorcas Eliza
Edith
Edward b. c 1900
Eleanor b. 10 Nov 1787
Eliakim
Elinor b. 25 Jun 1728, d. 1817
Archer (cont.)
Elizabeth b. 5 Jun 1808, d. 8 Feb 1872
Elizabeth (of Salmon River)
Elizabeth A.
Eudora F. b. 22 May 1851
Frances
Freeman b. 8 May 1812
George
George Edward d. 1837
George Edward b. 15 Feb 1853
George R.
Hannah
Henrietta
Henry
Henry b. c 1870
Henry S. (of Salmon River)
Humphrey b. c 1896
Isebele b. c 1826
James b. c 1864, d. 2 Jul 1923
James b. 15 Feb 1891
Jane
Jane b. c 1839
Jane b. 6 Jun 1873
Jane Anderson b. c 1863, d. 11 May 1941
Janet b. c 1828
Jannet b. c 1847
Archer (cont.)
Jean b. 1822
Jean b. c 1832
Jennie d. 1964
Jessie b. c 1889
John
John
John b. c 1845
John b. c 1897
Joseph Allan b. 17 May 1814, d. 27 Nov 1889
Joseph Tupper b. c 1782, d. 11 Oct 1863
Lilian Agnes b. 25 Jan 1865
Luella May b. 6 Aug 1857
Maggie b. 1 Oct 1895, d. 24 Apr 1984
Margaret Wood b. 1 Oct 1895, d. 24 Apr 1984
Margery b. 1813, d. 2 Apr 1844
Mary
Mary b. 25 May 1827
Mary Ann b. Jan 1870
Mary Eleanor b. 1820, d. 13 Aug 1890
Mary Jane b. c 1890
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN b. 1731
Archer (cont.)
Nora b. c 1899
Richard V.
Robert
Robert Porteous b. 25 Mar 1910, d. Oct 1991
Robert William
Sarah b. c 1872
Sarah b. c 1895
Sarah , Countess Dowager of Plymouth
Stella May b. 18 Nov 1867
Stephen Durkee
Susanna d. 10 Nov 1804
Thomas
Thomas b. c 1904
Viola Alberta b. 2 Jul 1860
Violet M.
Walter D. b. c 1897, d. 25 Apr 1918
William b. c 1893
William , Esq.
William Gates b. c 1857, d. 8 Jun 1861