Apulton
Thomas b. 1452, d. 4 Oct 1507
William b. c 1323
Aqiqi
Leroy Faris b. 8 Dec 1984
Melanie Catherine b. 16 Nov 1981
Scarlet Belle Saba b. 30 Jul 2012
Arakelion
Rose b. 26 Apr 1946
Arbic
Lucille
Arblaster
Anne
Thomas (of Hadley, Suffolk)
Arbuckle
James , Esq. d. 1824
Sophia d. Oct 1825
Arbuthnot
Alexander (Honourable)
Anne
Anne Charlotte (Honourable) b. 10 Apr 1815
Catherine (Honourable)
Charles James Donald (Honourable)
Charlotte Louisa (Honourable)
Clementina Maria (Honourable)
David (Honourable)
Helen (Honourable) b. 29 Oct 1821
Hugh (Honourable Major General) , C.B., M.P.
Hugh (Honourable) b. 13 Aug 1812
Hugo , 7th of Abruthnot
Isabella d. 4 Mar 1818
Isabella Mary (Honourable) b. 5 Jun 1811, d. 13 Jul 1828
Jane (Honourable)
Jean Ogilvy (Honourable) b. 7 Aug 1807
John (Honourable) b. 4 Jun 1806
John , 7th Viscount d. 27 Feb 1800
John , 8th Viscount Arbuthnot, Baron of Inverbervie b. 16 Jan 1778
Margaret
Margaret (Honourable) b. 6 Feb 1810
Marriott (Honourable)
Robert Keith , 2nd Baronet b. 1801, d. 1873
Walter (Honourable Ensign) b. 21 Nov 1808
William (Honourable Captain)
Arbuthnot (cont.)
William (Honourable) b. 14 Apr 1820
Arbuthnott
Catherine
Helen
John (of Fordoun) b. c 1669, d. Jan 1737
Margaret b. c 1675, d. 1760
Robert , 2nd Viscount of Arbuthnott
Arceneaux
Pierre b. c 1650, d. 1710
Pierre , 2nd b. c 1650, d. 1710
Archambault
Agathe b. 23 Jun 1731, d. 23 Nov 1781
Anne b. c 1632, d. 29 Jul 1699
Anne b. 9 Mar 1666, d. 4 Aug 1737
Antoine
Catherine b. c 1644, d. 25 Feb 1713
Francoise b. c 1599, d. Dec 1663
Jacques b. c 1604, d. Feb 1688
Jacquette b. c 1634, d. 17 Dec 1700
Jean Baptiste b. 30 Jun 1700, d. 4 Aug 1782
Josephte b. 15 May 1705, d. 5 Jun 1780
Julie
Laurent b. 10 Jan 1642, d. Apr 1730
Laurent b. 29 Jun 1668, d. 29 Mar 1749
Marie b. c 1612, d. c 1681
Marie b. c 1612
Marie b. 24 Feb 1636, d. 16 Aug 1719
Renee
Archbald
Agnes Morton b. 13 Aug 1864
Annie b. 5 Apr 1862, d. 19 Apr 1933
Clarence William b. 1915, d. 1996
Elizabeth b. c 1835, d. 14 Mar 1881
Elizabeth b. 28 Jun 1855
George b. 14 Mar 1873, d. 1947
Henrietta b. c 1810
Henrietta b. 19 Jan 1859
Isabella b. 29 Aug 1860
Janet b. 4 Mar 1857
William
William b. 27 Aug 1832, d. 20 Jan 1885
Archbold
Agnes M. b. 13 Aug 1864
Agnes R. b. 13 Aug 1864
Ann b. 5 Apr 1862, d. 19 Apr 1933
Elizabeth b. c 1835, d. 14 Mar 1881
Henrietta b. 19 Jan 1859
Janet b. 4 Mar 1857
William b. 27 Aug 1832, d. 20 Jan 1885
Archdeacon
Warren (Sir) (of Haccomb), Knt. b. c 1354, d. 1400
William (Sir)
Archer
Alexander b. c 1904, d. 22 May 1927
Allan
Andrew , 2nd (and last) Lord Archer
Anne Elizabeth
Calvert Bradford b. 22 Apr 1862
Caroline
Catharine
Cecelia Ellena b. 16 Apr 1855
Charlotte b. c 1797, d. 20 Jun 1866
Charlotte b. c 1876
Clark P. b. c 1899, d. Sep 1975
David
David b. c 1803
David b. c 1823
David b. c 1837
David b. c 1849
David b. c 1892
Deborah
Dorcas
Dorcas Eliza
Edith
Edward b. c 1900
Eleanor b. 10 Nov 1787
Eliakim
Elinor b. 25 Jun 1728, d. 1817
Archer (cont.)
Elizabeth b. 5 Jun 1808, d. 8 Feb 1872
Elizabeth (of Salmon River)
Elizabeth A.
Eudora F. b. 22 May 1851
Frances
Freeman b. 8 May 1812
George
George Edward d. 1837
George Edward b. 15 Feb 1853
George R.
Hannah
Henrietta
Henry
Henry b. c 1870
Henry S. (of Salmon River)
Humphrey b. c 1896
Isebele b. c 1826
James b. c 1864, d. 2 Jul 1923
James b. 15 Feb 1891
Jane
Jane b. c 1839
Jane b. 6 Jun 1873
Jane Anderson b. c 1863, d. 11 May 1941
Janet b. c 1828
Jannet b. c 1847
Archer (cont.)
Jean b. 1822
Jean b. c 1832
Jennie d. 1964
Jessie b. c 1889
John
John
John b. c 1845
John b. c 1897
Joseph Allan b. 17 May 1814, d. 27 Nov 1889
Joseph Tupper b. c 1782, d. 11 Oct 1863
Lilian Agnes b. 25 Jan 1865
Luella May b. 6 Aug 1857
Maggie b. 1 Oct 1895, d. 24 Apr 1984
Margaret Wood b. 1 Oct 1895, d. 24 Apr 1984
Margery b. 1813, d. 2 Apr 1844
Mary
Mary b. 25 May 1827
Mary Ann b. Jan 1870
Mary Eleanor b. 1820, d. 13 Aug 1890
Mary Jane b. c 1890
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN b. 1731
Archer (cont.)
Nora b. c 1899
Richard V.
Robert
Robert Porteous b. 25 Mar 1910, d. Oct 1991
Robert William
Sarah b. c 1872
Sarah b. c 1895
Sarah , Countess Dowager of Plymouth
Stella May b. 18 Nov 1867
Stephen Durkee
Susanna d. 10 Nov 1804
Thomas
Thomas b. c 1904
Viola Alberta b. 2 Jul 1860
Violet M.
Walter D. b. c 1897, d. 25 Apr 1918
William b. c 1893
William , Esq.
William Gates b. c 1857, d. 8 Jun 1861
Arches
Jane d. 1497
Joan d. 1497
Richard (Sir)
Archibald
Abigail b. 20 Sep 1871, d. 6 May 1932
Adam G. (Governor Sir) b. 3 May 1814
Agnes b. 13 Aug 1864
Alexander b. 28 Mar 1866
Alexander K.
Alice
Amy b. c 1800, d. 10 Apr 1871
Amy H. b. 28 Feb 1867
Bunyan b. 20 May 1864
Charles Dickson b. 1802
David
David , Sr.
David D.
Ebenezer Erskine b. 16 Feb 1841
Edgar Spinney b. 12 May 1885
Edward Mortimer
Eleanor
Eleanor d. 1781
Elizabeth
Ellenor b. 1878, d. 1939
Elvira b. 13 May 1869
Emma Anderson b. 2 May 1880
Ernest b. 7 May 1860
George b. Jun 1838, d. 16 Apr 1853
George b. 14 Mar 1873, d. 1947
Archibald (cont.)
Hannah
Hannah
Harry Story b. 1871
Howard b. Oct 1856, d. 1872
James
James b. 1754, d. 1828
James D. b. 11 Jul 1811, d. 9 Jan 1889
James D. b. 10 Sep 1871, d. 14 Oct 1886
James Harvey b. 1 Jan 1834
Jane
Janet b. 19 Jan 1854
Joanna b. 31 Mar 1865
John b. 1747, d. 15 Oct 1813
Madeline
Maggie b. 22 Mar 1873
Margaret d. 31 Aug 1861
Margaret b. 1747, d. 12 May 1809
Margaret M.
Margaret M. b. 6 May 1836, d. 20 Feb 1892
Margaret W. b. 6 May 1836, d. 20 Feb 1892
Marie Louise b. 25 Nov 1925
Martha
Mary
Mary b. 30 Jun 1862
Mary Alice b. 21 Jun 1875
Archibald (cont.)
Maud b. 28 Apr 1868
NN
NN
NN
S.G.W. b. 1777
Samuel
Samuel
Samuel b. 1719, d. 1774
Samuel b. 7 Jan 1822, d. 1872
Samuel b. 6 Apr 1840, d. 17 May 1861
Samuel Burke b. 13 Dec 1778, d. 27 Nov 1861
Samuel Howard b. 29 Sep 1877, d. 26 Nov 1883
Susan
Thomas
Thomas Dickson (Honourable) b. 1813
William b. 27 Aug 1832, d. 20 Jan 1885
Archinto
Beatrice (Contessa) b. 20 Oct 1823, d. 3 Jan 1899
Giuseppe (Conte)
Arden
Anne Dorothea d. 17 Jan 1825
Arabella b. 2 Jun 1801
Catherine (Honourable)
Frances Henrietta (Honourable) b. 9 Apr 1791
Letice b. c 1124, d. a 1144
Richard , 1st Lord Alvanley b. 1755, d. 19 Mar 1804
Richard Pepper (Honourable) b. 8 Dec 1792
Sarah (Honourable) b. 1787
William , Baron Alvanley b. 20 Feb 1789
Ardene
Eleanor
John , Esq.
NN
NN
Ralph , Esq.
Arderne
Agnes
Alice
Eleanor
John
Margaret d. Apr 1644
Arderse
Ellen
Thomas (Sir) (of Aldford)
Ardion
Jean b. 1545, d. 21 Jul 1630
Marguerite b. 11 Aug 1636, d. 28 Sep 1677
Marie b. 1554, d. 1 Dec 1652
Pierre b. 1594, d. 31 Dec 1641
Suzanne b. 1603, d. 8 Jul 1650
Ardouin
Anne b. c 1595
Jean b. c 1595
Arell
Christian
David (Captain) d. 1793
Phebe
Arenberg
Albert b. 1 Feb 1841
Matthew
Arenburg
Ada
Alan Arthur b. 28 Jun 1959
Albert Freeman
Albert Freeman b. 1 Feb 1841
Alice Robina b. c 1895, d. 21 Mar 1980
Allison b. 21 Jan 1990
Alma
Amanda Ann b. 1834
Angus d. b 20 Sep 1985
Anna Amelia b. 7 Jun 1827
Anna Marie
Anne
Annie Catherine
Argustas
Augusta Zachariah
Benjamin
Beulah d. b 1 May 2001
Calvin d. b 14 Jan 2003
Carlos d. b 1 May 2001
Chad
Charles
Charles
Charles b. 1901
Charles Joseph b. 3 Jun 1861
Cheryl
Arenburg (cont.)
Chester
Connie
Darrell Gene b. 23 Aug 1960
David
Diana Lee b. 21 Jun 1969
Donald
Donna
Dorothy Ann b. 15 Dec 1939
Doug , Jr.
Douglas Walter b. c 1943, d. 22 Jun 2007
Duffie Harris d. 18 Jan
Duffy Harris d. 18 Jan
Earl Kitchener b. c 1917, d. 14 Jan 2003
Elizabeth
Elizabeth Mildred
Esther Eliza b. 1833
Eunice b. 8 Dec 1832
Frank
Frank Albert b. 1886, d. 6 May 1981
George
George Amos b. 1865
Grace
Harris d. b 1 May 2001
Harry Cornelius b. 1910
Ida b. 1897
Arenburg (cont.)
Iva
James
James
James
James d. b 1 May 2001
James d. b 20 Sep 1985
Jennie
Jennie Victoria b. 1915
Jessie Maud
Joanna Maria b. 9 Oct 1828
Jolene
Joseph
Judith Elaine d. b 1 May 2001
Katheryn
Kenneth
Kenneth d. b 20 Sep 1985
Lavinia b. 4 Jun 1846
Leona
Leonard Rupert b. c 1932, d. 1 May 2001
Lewis
Lucretia b. 20 Apr 1852
Lucy
Lucy b. c 1927, d. 4 Apr 2015
Lucy Louisa
Mable b. 1896
Arenburg (cont.)
Madison b. 22 Jul 1995
Margaret d. bt 2 May 2001 - 14 Jan 2003
Margaret b. 1898, d. 1977
Maria b. 18 Dec 1822
Marilyn
Marion
Martina M. b. c 1919, d. 29 May 2003
Mary Ann
Mary Ellen b. 1899
Matilda
Matilda d. b 20 Sep 1985
Matthew
Matthew
Matthias
Mona
Muriel
Neillie b. 1899
NN d. b 1981
NN d. b 1981
NN d. b 1981
Olive b. c 1895, d. 20 Sep 1985
Olive b. c 1895, d. 20 Sep 1985
Pauline
Peter
Philip Edward b. 20 Oct 1813
Arenburg (cont.)
Robena
Robert
Robert James d. b 1 May 2001
Sadie d. b 20 Sep 1985
Sarah
Sarah b. Feb 1880
Sarah Wilhamenia b. 21 Aug 1892, d. 23 Jul 1987
Sheila
Sophia
Sophia Elizabeth b. 12 Jun 1844, d. 1921
Stanley d. b 20 Sep 1985
Stedman d. b 20 Sep 1985
Stephen b. c 1855
Susan
Susanna Catherine b. c 1780, d. 11 Oct 1843
Susannah Catherine b. c 1780, d. 11 Oct 1843
Sydney b. 1888
Tracey Darlene
Trina
Vera d. b 14 Jan 2003