Lewis (cont.)
Anne
Anne b. 1692, d. 1734
Anne b. 2 Mar 1732, d. 1809
Anne Ogle
Anne Ogle
Antipas
Augustus Marion
Barachiah
Barents Geesje b. c 1640, d. c 1725
Belva M. b. 1915
Benjamin
Benjamin
Benjamin
Benjamin d. b 1840
Benjamin , 1st
Bethia b. Sep 1702
Bethiah
Betsey
Betty b. 20 Jun 1733, d. 1797
Betty Burnet
Beulah
Brenda Joyce b. 5 Nov 1947
Carrie
Carrie
Catherine
Lewis (cont.)
Catherine b. 1832, d. 5 Jul 1870
Charles
Charles (Colonel)
Charles (Colonel) (of "The Byrd", Gloucester Co, VA) d. b 20 Dec 1779
Charles Borie
Charles Casson
Charles Hayt
Charles Wesley
Chloe d. 4 Dec 1887
Christina White b. 1823
Christopher b. 1807
Christopher b. 29 Oct 1986
Clarinda
Clarissa
David d. 21 Oct 1778
David , Esq.
Deane Kay b. 30 Jun 1957
Deborah
Deborah b. 4 Mar 1699
Delbert Melvin b. 12 Dec 1942
Denise b. 1579, d. 10 Jan 1626
Diantha T. b. 21 Aug 1807
Dinah
Doris b. 2 Mar 1913
Early R.
Lewis (cont.)
Ebenezer
Edward
Edward , Esq.
Edward Caldwell b. 4 Aug 1923
Edwin b. 1821
Eleanor Parke
Eli George b. 9 Feb 1872, d. 22 May 1970
Elihu
Eliza b. 28 Jun 1819
Eliza Jane
Elizabeth d. b 1640
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth d. 4 Dec 1816
Elizabeth d. 10 Jun 1794
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1654, d. 24 Dec 1688
Elizabeth b. 1 Oct 1671, d. 12 Jul 1741
Elizabeth b. 24 Nov 1672, d. 5 Feb 1720
Elizabeth b. 3 Mar 1687
Elizabeth b. 28 Aug 1701
Elizabeth b. 11 Mar 1722
Elizabeth b. 1738
Elizabeth b. 1741, d. 1813
Lewis (cont.)
Elizabeth b. 15 May 1785
Elizabeth b. 4 Mar 1789
Elizabeth b. 2 Jan 1821, d. 19 Jan 1825
Elizabeth b. 10 Aug 1828
Elizabeth b. 22 May 1832
Elizabeth Borie
Elizabeth Burnet
Elizabeth Fortune b. 10 Jul 1873, d. 27 Feb 1953
Elizabeth McKean b. 4 Mar 1844
Elizabeth Roe b. 18 Jul 1899
Elizabeth Waterman
Ella b. 4 Jun 1865, d. 25 Oct 1907
Ellen
Ellen Hackley b. 7 Dec 1776, d. 15 Jan 1855
Ellen Jael b. 28 Jan 1802, d. 4 Oct 1850
Ellen Nelly b. 4 Jun 1865, d. 25 Oct 1907
Ellis b. 1680, d. 31 Aug 1750
Ellis (of Philadelphia, PA) b. 1734, d. 1776
Emily Thomas
Esther
Esther
Esther
Eunice
Experience b. 4 Jun 1675, d. 21 Jul 1766
Fielding (Colonel) (of "Kenmore", Spottsvylvania Co, VA) b. 1725, d. 1781
Lewis (cont.)
Flora Augusta
Frances
Frances b. 1769, d. 1845
Frances Fielding
Frances Lewis
Frances Maria
Francis (of NY)
Frank b. 2 Sep 1908, d. 27 Feb 1990
Gail Ann b. 20 Sep 1935
George
George
George
George
George b. 1571, d. 11 Jul 1631
George b. 3 Aug 1600, d. 1663
George (Major) b. 1757, d. 1821
George , Jr.
George Mckoy b. 3 Aug 1902
Georgina
Gertrude
Grace d. a Oct 1685
Grace b. c 1591, d. 15 Feb 1640
Grace b. 1 Feb 1674
Grace Sheldon b. 16 Jun 1890
Granville
Lewis (cont.)
Haddon
Hannah d. 25 Apr 1743
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah b. 6 Oct 1722, d. 4 Jun 1822
Hannah b. 25 Sep 1827
Hannah Owen b. 6 Jun 1795, d. 24 Jan 1857
Harold b. c 1910
Harold Victor b. 3 Jul 1888
Harriet
Harriet b. 23 Aug 1793
Harriet b. 14 Feb 1816
Harriot b. 14 Feb 1816
Helen Brooke
Helen Judson
Henry b. 26 Sep 1830
Henry Grosvenor
Henry Howell
Hepzabeth b. 28 Feb 1793, d. 17 Aug 1796
Hester
Hipsabeth b. 5 Feb 1805
Horatio Gates b. 1778
Howell (of "The Byrd", Gloucester Co, VA)
Howell (of Kanawha Co, WV)
Lewis (cont.)
Huldah
Ichabod (Reverend)
Ida Longmire
Isaac
Isaac (of Stoughton)
J. Howard , Jr.
Jacob Wesley b. 26 Aug 1991
James
James d. Oct 1854
James b. 12 Feb 1801
James , 3rd
James Edwin
Jane
Jane
Jane
Jane b. 26 Jun 1711
Jane b. 1727
Jane Hunter b. 2 Aug 1843
Jared b. 1761, d. 1826
Jeffery b. 1 Jan 1966
Jennette
Jerusha
Jill b. 19 Jun 1943
John
John
Lewis (cont.)
John b. 1720, d. 1794
John b. 17 Feb 1765
John b. 6 Jan 1799
John b. 18 Feb 1830, d. 30 Aug 1832
John b. 15 Dec 1850, d. 23 Jan 1851
John (Colonel) (of "Warner Hall", Gloucester Co, VA) b. 30 Nov 1669, d. 14 Nov 1725
John (Deacon) (of Barnstable)
John (of "Warner's Hall" b. 1644, d. 1754
John (of Charlestown, later Malden) d. 16 Sep 1667
John (of Cobb Co, GA)
John (of Tenby)
John (Sir) , 1st Baronet (of Ledston)
John , Esq.
John Crozer
John T.
John Taylor (of VA)
John Thompson (of Philadelphia, PA)
Joseph (of Dedham)
Joyce Marie b. 23 Jul 1972
Judith
Judith b. c 1626
Judith b. 30 Mar 1670, d. 19 Feb 1746
Judith Ann b. 16 Jun 1946
Judith Walker
Julia
Lewis (cont.)
Juliana
Juliana
Juliana
Kenneth Bruce b. 16 Nov 1954, d. 18 Nov 1954
Kenneth Charles b. 7 Feb 1915, d. 13 Nov 1992
Kevin Delbert b. 28 Dec 1967
Lathrop
Laura Bell b. 13 May 1884, d. 17 Dec 1952
Lawrence
Lendal b. 4 Oct 1817
Lendall b. 25 Jan 1787, d. 14 Aug 1796
Leonard b. 31 Aug 1667, d. 19 Aug 1730
Leota Marjorie b. 1 Jun 1905, d. 17 Jun 1942
Lindy b. 25 Jan 1787, d. 14 Aug 1796
Lois Narcissa
Louisa Durkee b. 14 Oct 1854
Louise Miller
Lucinda
Lucy
Lucy
Luey Goode
Lydia
Lydia
Lysbeth b. c 1670, d. 19 Aug 1730
Mabel b. 11 May 1864
Lewis (cont.)
Magdelena d. 2 Feb 1823
Malinda (of Port Medway) b. c 1808, d. 1873
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret Ainsley b. 31 Mar 1920
Marguerite
Margurite Cook
Maria
Marie d. 15 Dec 1997
Marion Maxine b. 7 Feb 1924
Mark b. Oct 1969
Marlene Gail b. 4 Mar 1960
Marshal
Martha
Martha
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary d. 1813
Mary
Mary
Mary
Lewis (cont.)
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b. c 1619
Mary b. 8 Oct 1637
Mary b. 1700, d. 1799
Mary b. 22 Feb 1713, d. 21 Nov 1798
Mary b. 1714, d. 1782
Mary b. 20 Oct 1746, d. 31 Jan 1807
Mary b. 22 Jun 1797
Mary b. 1811, d. 17 Nov 1894
Mary b. 31 Jul 1906
Mary Ann Norton b. 15 Oct 1836
Mary Clarissa
Mary D. b. Feb 1905, d. 1995
Mary Eliza Adams
Mary Emma
Mary Kelley b. 12 Oct 1864
Mary W.
Mary Warner
Mary Willis b. 1782, d. 1834
Matilda Anne b. 1823, d. 10 Feb 1897
Maud b. 24 Aug 1900
Maud Belle
Lewis (cont.)
Mercy b. 16 Mar 1684
Mercy b. 1801
Michael Wrayton b. 6 Mar 1834
Mildred
Mildred
Mildred Irwin
Molly
Morgan (Major General)
Murray Porter b. 19 Apr 1896, d. 20 Dec 1953
Nancy
Nancy b. 1788, d. 1866
Naomi
Natalie Anita b. 7 Nov 975
Nathan
Nathan B. b. 9 Jul 1833
Nathaniel (Sergeant) , Jr. b. 1733, d. 1821
Nicholas b. 1742
Nicholas Meriwether b. 1767
NN
NN
NN b. 1807
NN (of Barton, Digby Co)
Patricia Ann b. 29 Sep 1930, d. 7 Aug 2008
Patricia Nancy b. 12 Mar 1969
Patrick
Lewis (cont.)
Paula Joy b. 16 Apr 1965
Phebe
Phebe
Phebe b. 1767, d. 1845
Phebe b. 1802, d. 25 Sep 1889
Phoebe Morris
Pricilla
Rachel b. 1762, d. 1836
Rebecca
Rebecca b. 18 Feb 1767
Rebecca b. 29 Jun 1812
Rhoda
Richard b. c 1728, d. a 16 Sep 1789
Richard (of London, England)
Robert
Robert
Robert b. c 1840
Robert (Colonel) (of "Belvoir", Albemarle Co, VA) d. 1757
Robert (of Philadelphia, PA) b. 21 Mar 1714, d. 1790
Robert (Reverend) (of Llystulas, co Anglesey)
Robert Penneman (Lieutenant Commander) , USN
Roberta Penneman b. 9 Dec 1925
Roger Charles b. 24 Jul 1944
Roger Kenneth b. 24 Mar 1972
Rose b. 26 Apr 1946
Lewis (cont.)
Ruby
Ruth
Ruth b. 1739
S. Victoire
Sally Betsy b. Sep 1778, d. 2 Oct 1858
Samuel b. 1794
Samuel de Wolf (of Newport, NH)
Samuel N. (of Philadelphia, PA)
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b. 2 Feb 1644, d. 1 Feb 1735
Sarah b. 1 Mar 1742, d. 1835
Sarah b. 8 Jul 1790
Sarah b. 7 Jun 1795
Sarah b. 8 Dec 1799, d. 27 Jul 1889
Sarah b. 9 Feb 1801, d. 31 Jan 1870
Sarah b. 4 Aug 1815
Sarah b. 29 Aug 1825
Sarah Anne
Sarah Claypoole
Sarah Collins
Sarah Fallon
Lewis (cont.)
Sarah Matilda
Sheldon (Captain) d. 17 Jun 1896
Sholaei
Solomon b. 13 Mar 1791
Solomon (of Eastham)
Sophia b. 1862, d. 16 Jan 1892
Stephen (Private) b. 1749, d. 1839
Susan b. 26 Dec 1811
Susan Seretha
Susanna b. 1 Jun 1725, d. a 16 Sep 1789
Susanna b. 2 Jun 1792, d. 26 Aug 1821
Susanna b. 25 Nov 1823
Susannah
Susannah b. 25 Mar 1761, d. 27 Jul 1822
Sylvester Elmer b. 30 Jan 1903
Thankful
Theodorick Napier
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas b. c 1590, d. b 1640
Thomas b. c 1628, d. 28 Sep 1684
Thomas b. 1694, d. bt 1766 - 1791
Thomas b. 1718, d. 1790
Thomas D. d. 1 Apr 1892
Thomas M.
Lewis (cont.)
Virginia Tayloe (of Baltimore)
Waitstall
Waitstill , 1st
Waitstill , 2nd d. b 1840
Warren
Wealthy Sampson b. 1825
William
William
William d. 3 Jan 1838
William b. 1827
William (of Philadelphia, PA) b. 1746, d. 1801
William David (of Philadelphia, PA) b. 1792, d. 1881
William Howell 12 dec 1771 d. 26 Dec 1822
William M.
William W.
Winnifred
Winslow (Captain)
Yvette Darlene
Zipporah