Arches
Jane d. 1497
Joan d. 1497
Richard (Sir)
Archibald
Abigail b. 20 Sep 1871, d. 6 May 1932
Adam G. (Governor Sir) b. 3 May 1814
Agnes b. 13 Aug 1864
Alexander b. 28 Mar 1866
Alexander K.
Alice
Amy b. c 1800, d. 10 Apr 1871
Amy H. b. 28 Feb 1867
Bunyan b. 20 May 1864
Charles Dickson b. 1802
David
David , Sr.
David D.
Ebenezer Erskine b. 16 Feb 1841
Edgar Spinney b. 12 May 1885
Edward Mortimer
Eleanor
Eleanor d. 1781
Elizabeth
Ellenor b. 1878, d. 1939
Elvira b. 13 May 1869
Emma Anderson b. 2 May 1880
Ernest b. 7 May 1860
George b. Jun 1838, d. 16 Apr 1853
George b. 14 Mar 1873, d. 1947
Archibald (cont.)
Hannah
Hannah
Harry Story b. 1871
Howard b. Oct 1856, d. 1872
James
James b. 1754, d. 1828
James D. b. 11 Jul 1811, d. 9 Jan 1889
James D. b. 10 Sep 1871, d. 14 Oct 1886
James Harvey b. 1 Jan 1834
Jane
Janet b. 19 Jan 1854
Joanna b. 31 Mar 1865
John b. 1747, d. 15 Oct 1813
Madeline
Maggie b. 22 Mar 1873
Margaret d. 31 Aug 1861
Margaret b. 1747, d. 12 May 1809
Margaret M.
Margaret M. b. 6 May 1836, d. 20 Feb 1892
Margaret W. b. 6 May 1836, d. 20 Feb 1892
Marie Louise b. 25 Nov 1925
Martha
Mary
Mary b. 30 Jun 1862
Mary Alice b. 21 Jun 1875
Archibald (cont.)
Maud b. 28 Apr 1868
NN
NN
NN
S.G.W. b. 1777
Samuel
Samuel
Samuel b. 1719, d. 1774
Samuel b. 7 Jan 1822, d. 1872
Samuel b. 6 Apr 1840, d. 17 May 1861
Samuel Burke b. 13 Dec 1778, d. 27 Nov 1861
Samuel Howard b. 29 Sep 1877, d. 26 Nov 1883
Susan
Thomas
Thomas Dickson (Honourable) b. 1813
William b. 27 Aug 1832, d. 20 Jan 1885
Archinto
Beatrice (Contessa) b. 20 Oct 1823, d. 3 Jan 1899
Giuseppe (Conte)
Arden
Anne Dorothea d. 17 Jan 1825
Arabella b. 2 Jun 1801
Catherine (Honourable)
Frances Henrietta (Honourable) b. 9 Apr 1791
Letice b. c 1124, d. a 1144
Richard , 1st Lord Alvanley b. 1755, d. 19 Mar 1804
Richard Pepper (Honourable) b. 8 Dec 1792
Sarah (Honourable) b. 1787
William , Baron Alvanley b. 20 Feb 1789
Ardene
Eleanor
John , Esq.
NN
NN
Ralph , Esq.
Arderne
Agnes
Alice
Eleanor
John
Margaret d. Apr 1644
Arderse
Ellen
Thomas (Sir) (of Aldford)
Ardion
Jean b. 1545, d. 21 Jul 1630
Marguerite b. 11 Aug 1636, d. 28 Sep 1677
Marie b. 1554, d. 1 Dec 1652
Pierre b. 1594, d. 31 Dec 1641
Suzanne b. 1603, d. 8 Jul 1650
Ardouin
Anne b. c 1595
Jean b. c 1595
Arell
Christian
David (Captain) d. 1793
Phebe
Arenberg
Albert b. 1 Feb 1841
Matthew
Arenburg
Ada
Alan Arthur b. 28 Jun 1959
Albert Freeman
Albert Freeman b. 1 Feb 1841
Alice Robina b. c 1895, d. 21 Mar 1980
Allison b. 21 Jan 1990
Alma
Amanda Ann b. 1834
Angus d. b 20 Sep 1985
Anna Amelia b. 7 Jun 1827
Anna Marie
Anne
Annie Catherine
Argustas
Augusta Zachariah
Benjamin
Beulah d. b 1 May 2001
Calvin d. b 14 Jan 2003
Carlos d. b 1 May 2001
Chad
Charles
Charles
Charles b. 1901
Charles Joseph b. 3 Jun 1861
Cheryl
Arenburg (cont.)
Chester
Connie
Darrell Gene b. 23 Aug 1960
David
Diana Lee b. 21 Jun 1969
Donald
Donna
Dorothy Ann b. 15 Dec 1939
Doug , Jr.
Douglas Walter b. c 1943, d. 22 Jun 2007
Duffie Harris d. 18 Jan
Duffy Harris d. 18 Jan
Earl Kitchener b. c 1917, d. 14 Jan 2003
Elizabeth
Elizabeth Mildred
Esther Eliza b. 1833
Eunice b. 8 Dec 1832
Frank
Frank Albert b. 1886, d. 6 May 1981
George
George Amos b. 1865
Grace
Harris d. b 1 May 2001
Harry Cornelius b. 1910
Ida b. 1897
Arenburg (cont.)
Iva
James
James
James
James d. b 1 May 2001
James d. b 20 Sep 1985
Jennie
Jennie Victoria b. 1915
Jessie Maud
Joanna Maria b. 9 Oct 1828
Jolene
Joseph
Judith Elaine d. b 1 May 2001
Katheryn
Kenneth
Kenneth d. b 20 Sep 1985
Lavinia b. 4 Jun 1846
Leona
Leonard Rupert b. c 1932, d. 1 May 2001
Lewis
Lucretia b. 20 Apr 1852
Lucy
Lucy b. c 1927, d. 4 Apr 2015
Lucy Louisa
Mable b. 1896
Arenburg (cont.)
Madison b. 22 Jul 1995
Margaret d. bt 2 May 2001 - 14 Jan 2003
Margaret b. 1898, d. 1977
Maria b. 18 Dec 1822
Marilyn
Marion
Martina M. b. c 1919, d. 29 May 2003
Mary Ann
Mary Ellen b. 1899
Matilda
Matilda d. b 20 Sep 1985
Matthew
Matthew
Matthias
Mona
Muriel
Neillie b. 1899
NN d. b 1981
NN d. b 1981
NN d. b 1981
Olive b. c 1895, d. 20 Sep 1985
Olive b. c 1895, d. 20 Sep 1985
Pauline
Peter
Philip Edward b. 20 Oct 1813
Arenburg (cont.)
Robena
Robert
Robert James d. b 1 May 2001
Sadie d. b 20 Sep 1985
Sarah
Sarah b. Feb 1880
Sarah Wilhamenia b. 21 Aug 1892, d. 23 Jul 1987
Sheila
Sophia
Sophia Elizabeth b. 12 Jun 1844, d. 1921
Stanley d. b 20 Sep 1985
Stedman d. b 20 Sep 1985
Stephen b. c 1855
Susan
Susanna Catherine b. c 1780, d. 11 Oct 1843
Susannah Catherine b. c 1780, d. 11 Oct 1843
Sydney b. 1888
Tracey Darlene
Trina
Vera d. b 14 Jan 2003
Vernon
Victoria
William b. 1906
William Howard b. 25 Apr 1859
Zachariah
Arenburg (cont.)
Zachariah d. b 20 Sep 1985
Arey
(?)
Crosby b. 1771
Ebenezer b. 1769, d. 1854
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 6 Feb 1745
Elizabeth b. 1767, d. 23 Oct 1839
Experience
Isaac b. 31 May 1745, d. 1808
Mary
Mary b. 14 Nov 1747, d. a 1808
Olive b. 1698, d. 1739
Olive b. 17 Feb 1728
Oliver
Samuel
Sarah
William
William b. 1692, d. 1736
Argentine
Maud b. 1353
Argue
Brent Glenn Albert
Chester
Elaine Margaret
Franklin Clifford
Franklin Russell Shawn
Helen Mary b. 13 May 1910
Judith Ann b. 26 Dec 1940
Margaret
William Morton b. Nov 1936
Argyropoulos
Maria
Arkwright
NN
Robert , Esq. (of Sutton Scarsdale, Derbyshire)
Armand
Marie b. c 1636
Armas
Esther
Armatt
Anna
William (of London, England)
Armer
George b. 1850, d. a 1880
Armes
Marlene b. 11 Feb 1950, d. 15 Oct 1988
NN
Arminger
Elizabeth
Armistead
Cornelia
Eleanor Bowles
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Henry (Colonel) (of Gloucester Co, VA)
John
John
John (Colonel)
John (of "Hesse", Gloucester Co, VA)
Judith d. 1699
Lucy
Maria
Martha
Martha b. Nov 1685
Mary
Mary
Mary Anne
Walker Keith (General)
William d. b 30 Dec 1755
William (of "Hesse", Gloucester Co, VA)
Armitage
Eva b. 1898, d. 1973
Sara
Sarah (of New Castle, DE)
Armor
Belle
Margaret b. 14 Oct 1759, d. 18 Sep 1837
NN
NN
Armour
Anne b. 1849, d. a 1880
Arthur b. c 1876
Daisy b. c 1879
Dazey b. c 1879
Doris b. c 1906
Gabriella b. Jun 1877, d. a 1930
George b. 1850, d. a 1880
Harry Ellington b. 10 Jan 1874, d. a 1930
Hary b. 10 Jan 1874, d. a 1930
Minnie b. c 1873
Ruth Lucille b. 1 Sep 1900, d. 25 Nov 1926
Arms
Daniel b. 11 Sep 1687
Ebenezer b. 28 Aug 1689, d. 25 Sep 1690
Elizabeth b. Apr 1695, d. 1 Oct 1772
Hannah b. 1685
Joanna b. c 1587
Joanna b. 8 Feb 1654, d. 22 Nov 1729
John
John b. 25 Dec 1679
Margaret b. 6 Oct 1683
Martha
NN
Ruth b. c 1619
Sarah b. 21 Nov 1681
William b. 1654, d. 25 Aug 1731
William b. 14 Feb 1678, d. 18 Sep 1690
William b. 26 Oct 1692
Armstead
Deborah Elizabeth b. 3 Jan 1885, d. Aug 1959
Edward Carson
Armstrong
Albert (Captain) b. 14 Jun 1833
Alice b. 22 May 1775, d. 10 Nov 1830
Alice Mildred b. 29 Feb 1920
Alida
Anne d. 21 Feb 1787
Arlene
Bruce , Jr.
David b. 8 Nov 1806, d. 14 Sep 1851
David (of Windham, NH) b. 11 Jun 1747, d. 21 Jun 1836
David , Esq.
Don
Donnie
Doug
Edmund , Esq.
Edna Elaine
Eliza
Elizabeth
Elizabeth d. Mar 1825
Elizabeth b. 22 Oct 1753, d. 2 Jan 1839
Emma
Emma b. c 1765, d. 26 Mar 1865
Eric
Ethel
Flora E.
George Washington (of Boston, MA) b. 1 Aug 1836
Armstrong (cont.)
Geraldine
Hannah b. 1833, d. 1865
Jane
Jane b. 1798, d. 4 Jun 1877
Janet d. 12 Oct 1776
Jim
John
John
John (Deacon) (of Windham, NH) b. 1713, d. 6 May 1795
Lois M. b. 1932, d. 1976
Louise d. 17 Feb 1880
Louise d. 1876
Mabelle
Mahala b. 10 Feb 1810
Margaret Elinor b. 1814, d. 1897
Margaret Rebecca
Martha A.
Mary
Nancy
NN
NN
NN
Pat
R. Bruce
Rebecca d. 19 Apr 1875
Armstrong (cont.)
Robert (of Londonderry, NH)
Robert (of Windham, NH) b. 6 Apr 1779, d. 21 Aug 1849
Sarah
Sharon Susan
Susan
Violet b. 22 Apr 1893, d. 9 Jun 1972
Wilhelmina Margaret b. 2 May 1856, d. 30 Jun 1946
William L. b. 1926, d. 1998