Robertshaw
Agnes b. 1566, d. 26 Dec 1622
Robertshaye
Agnes b. 1566, d. 26 Dec 1622
Robertson
Agnes b. c 1761, d. 29 Aug 1833
Agnes b. 7 Jul 1767, d. 1850
Agnes b. 11 May 1806, d. 14 Dec 1886
Alex S.
Alexander
Alexander b. c 1779, d. 19 Jun 1857
Alexander b. 1812
Alexander (Colonel) , 15th Chief of Struan d. 1822
Alexander (of Struan), 5th Chief of Clan Donnachiadh
Alexander , 5th Baron of Strowan
Alice T.
Alva d. 15 Feb 1981
Ann b. 8 Aug 1790, d. 31 Jan 1856
Ann b. c 1813, d. 17 Oct 1881
Anne Lewis b. 14 May 1821, d. 17 Feb 1888
Annie b. c 1813, d. 17 Oct 1881
Brenda
Catharine d. 6 Jun 1873
Catharine b. 31 Mar 1780
Catherine d. 6 Jun 1873
Catherine
Catherine b. 29 Dec 1815, d. 28 Nov 1871
Charles b. 26 Nov 1822
Charles b. c 1877
Charlotte
Robertson (cont.)
Christian
Christian b. 1810
Cliff b. 9 Sep 1925
Clifford Parker III b. 9 Sep 1925
Craig
Daniel
David b. 21 Feb 1833
David , 3rd Laird of Muirton
Donald b. 18 Oct 1906
Duncan , 14th Chief of Struan
Edward Dale
Edward H.
Eleanor
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1770, d. 1851
Elizabeth Cooper b. 20 Oct 1886, d. 26 Feb 1972
Elizabeth Mary b. 18 Nov 1843
Elizabeth Royall
Elvira
Evelyn Theresa b. 12 Dec 1894, d. 16 Aug 1989
Fraser
Gabriel b. 4 Mar 1821
George b. 10 Mar 1782
Gilbert , 2nd Laird of Muirton
Helen b. 1678
Robertson (cont.)
Helen b. 1754
Isaac
Isabel
Isabel
Isabella b. 14 Mar 1855
Isobel
Isobel Taylor b. 29 Jun 1930, d. 19 Nov 2008
Jacobina b. 14 Jun 1783, d. 19 Feb 1821
Jacobina b. c 1821
James
James
James (of Ayrshire, Scotland) b. 8 Dec 1816, d. 26 May 1898
James T.
Jane Donald b. 4 Jun 1855, d. 25 Jun 1908
Janet
Janet b. 13 Apr 1786
Janet Allan Gillespie b. 23 Jul 1909, d. 1 Nov 1960
Jannet
Jean
Jean b. 1620, d. 1654
Jean b. 1 Sep 1846
Jennet b. 12 Aug 1819
Jerome Pillow
Jessie Gilbert b. 15 Jun 1864, d. May 1946
Joan
Robertson (cont.)
John b. 1 Apr 1782
John b. 1807, d. 6 Jun 1835
John b. 30 Oct 1811
John b. 1855
John (of Lude)
John , 1st Laird of Muirton in Elgin
John Nathaniel
Lettitia Wilson b. 1 Sep 1833
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret d. 4 Nov 1774
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret C. b. c 1869
Margaret Scott b. 1 Jan 1846, d. 3 Jan 1929
Margaret Smith
Maria b. 18 Jul 1828
Marion
Marion b. 30 Oct 1910
Marjorie
Mary
Mary b. 23 Sep 1835
Mary Elizabeth b. c 1853
Robertson (cont.)
Mary Speed
Matilda
Nancy
Nedina b. 1925
NN
NN d. b 8 May 1912
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
Peter (Captain)
Rachel
Richard Alexander
Robert b. 31 Mar 1817
Robert (of Lude) d. 1803
Robert (of Tullybetton)
Rose
Sarah
Sarah b. 1 Sep 1813
Sarah *Matilda* b. c 1847, d. 1934
Susan Eliza
Susan L. Bond
Thomas b. 24 Aug 1825
Thomas George b. 9 Jun 1909, d. 31 Dec 1986
Robertson (cont.)
Walter Philip Colyear d. 1818
Wayne (Reverend)
William
William
William b. 1765, d. 1854
William b. 14 Mar 1811, d. 13 Dec 1877
William b. 26 Oct 1815
William (of Gladney)
William (Reverend)
William (Reverend) (of Edinburgh)
William , 4th Laird of Muirton
William H. (of Halifax, NS)
Robeson
Florence
Robert
Robichaud
Adelaide
Agnes? a Pierre
Anne
Armand
Basile
Benjamin
Cecile
Elizabeth
Julitte Charlotte
Levi
Lucie Adelaide
Marie Aimee
Marie Aimee b. 31 Jul 1866, d. 25 Mar 1956
Maximin
Nellie
Prudent
Rosalie
Robicheau
Ashley b. 1982
Mary Lou b. 1961
Ross
Robie
Mary
Robillard
Claude b. 1650, d. 24 May 1719
Francoise b. c 1649, d. Nov 1732
Jeanne b. 1673, d. 24 Feb 1729
Marie b. c 1648, d. 31 Oct 1708
Marie b. c 1651, d. 1672
Robin
Eustache b. 1567
Madeleine
Mathurine b. 1596, d. 16 Apr 1662
Robins
Augustine Warner
Cullver b. 27 Jun 1873, d. 18 Apr 1938
Effa May b. 1866, d. 16 Sep 1897
Elizabeth Todd
Elta b. c 1899, d. 1981
Etta M. b. 1882
Josephine I.
Lizzie
Mary
Mary b. 3 Oct 1745
Mathias
Oscar
Ruth Nelson
Sally Berkeley
Sally Berkeley Nelson
Sarah J. b. 1852, d. 12 Feb 1874
Stephen V. b. 1845, d. 12 Jul 1892
William Todd (Colonel)
Wilmer Nelson
Robinson
(?)
Aaron Black b. c 1832
Aaron Fay b. 1863
Abby Slocum
Abigail b. 1 Jun 1798
Allan *Scott* b. 1810
Amelia Alice b. 11 Mar 1870
Andrew G. b. c 1872
Andrew Stoney , M.P. d. 1810
Anna
Annah Walker b. 5 Nov 1848
Anne
Annie Ethel b. 29 May 1911, d. 14 May 1988
Anthony (Major)
Archibald Magill (of Louisville, KY)
Arthur M.
Benjamin
Benjamin Enoch
Benjamin Needles
Betsy b. 18 Apr 1780, d. 1 Nov 1843
Bridget
Carrie Belle b. 1866
Catharine d. 9 Oct 1873
Charles Pettet
Charlotte
Robinson (cont.)
Charlotte Howard
Christopher , 3rd
Clara Belle b. 2 Feb 1856
Clyde b. 1870
Dave
David
David
David Mitchell b. 1824
David P. b. c 1879
Diana
Douglas
Edmonia
Edward Mott
Eliza Lee
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1648
Elizabeth b. a 1658
Elizabeth b. c 1750, d. 27 Jul 1837
Elizabeth b. 28 May 1803, d. 18 Feb 1872
Elizabeth Ellen
Elizabeth Maria
Elizabeth Taylor
Robinson (cont.)
Elizabeth Wilson b. 1805, d. 1891
Elluoise b. c 1901
Eloise b. c 1901
Elsie b. 14 Sep 1807
Emily D. b. c 1848
Emily J. b. c 1848
Emily Ward
Emma Josephine b. 16 Nov 1835, d. 16 Oct 1921
Esther
Fear
Fear b. 16 Jun 1676, d. b 7 Mar 1748
Flora b. c 1877
Florence May Emma b. 23 May 1882, d. 3 Apr 1956
Frances
Frances
Frances b. 11 Jan 1819, d. 9 Apr 1891
Frances Brown b. 1860
Frank P.
Frederick John (Right Honourable) , Viscount Goderich
Gabriel
George b. 26 Apr 1800
George Henry d. 6 Mar 1936
Georgia Emily b. 1864
Goldsborough
Hannah
Robinson (cont.)
Hannah
Hannah b. 21 Dec 1768
Harry (Judge)
Heber b. Oct 1859
Henry b. 1740, d. 1826
Henry b. 1773, d. 1850
Henry Allan b. 1842
Henry Roland b. 1851
Honnetta d. 6 Feb 1826
Humphrey
Ida M. Dudley b. 1867, d. c 1899
Isaac d. 1703
Isaac
Isabel
Jabez
James (Reverend) b. 1769, d. 1847
James , Jr. b. 1812
James E. , Jr. b. c 1904
James Edgar b. 15 Aug 1868, d. 1931
James M. b. 1826
James O. b. c 1870
James Scott b. 1849
Jane
Janet
Jemima
Robinson (cont.)
Jennie Coe b. 1865
Johanna b. 1597, d. 17 Aug 1676
John
John d. Dec 1849
John b. 5 Apr 1640, d. 1740
John b. 14 Apr 1802
John (Lieutenant General)
John (Reverend Sir) , Baronet
John (Reverend)
John *Clyde* b. 1870
John , Esq.
John B. b. c 1842
John Welch b. 11 Feb 1803, d. 16 May 1853
John Welch , Jr. b. 11 Jan 1831, d. 1919
John William b. 11 Jan 1831, d. 1919
John Wilson b. 11 Feb 1803, d. 16 May 1853
Joseph
Joseph *Heber* b. Oct 1859
Joseph S. b. 1838
Judith d. 1757
Judith
Julia
Julia
Kate R.
Laura b. c 1874
Robinson (cont.)
Laura Pickett
Lettie
Lois
Lois
Lucina b. 13 Jul 1799, d. 6 May 1849
Lucy b. 9 May 1751
Lucy b. 14 Feb 1805
Lucy Heabred
Lula Dell b. Mar 1875
Lydia
Lydia A.
Lydia McFunn b. 9 Apr 1857
Margaret
Margaret d. 13 Jun 1649
Margaret b. 6 Jun 1823, d. 6 Apr 1884
Margaret Lindsay b. 1785
Martha
Martha A. b. c 1843
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary d. 26 Oct 1796
Mary b. 22 Nov 1697
Robinson (cont.)
Mary Ann
Mary E. b. 1845
Mary E. b. 1861
Mary Jane
Mary Jane b. c 1854, d. 17 Mar 1936
Mary Jemima
Mary Louise b. 20 May 1824
Mary Templeton b. 1781
Matilda
Matthew Henry b. 1827
Metcalfe (Sir) , Baronet d. 1689
Moncure , Jr. (of Philadelphia, PA)
Moses Wallace b. 1771
Moses Wallace b. 1808
Moses Wallace b. 1853
Nancy Gillespie b. 1779
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN (of Wilmot, NS)
P. *James* b. 15 Aug 1868, d. 1931
Pauline b. Apr 1896, d. 23 Sep 1949
Peter
Robinson (cont.)
Philip
Phoebe Holly b. 1846
Prudence b. 10 Jul 1643, d. a 1677
R.A.
Rachel
Rebecca
Rebecca
Rebecca b. 11 Jun 1722
Rebecca Wilson b. 1783
Remembrance
Reuben
Reuben
Rhoda Haddasah
Richard Goldsborough
Robert b. 1740, d. 1826
Robert b. May 1750, d. 29 Oct 1854
Robert b. 1777
Robert b. 26 Mar 1791
Robert b. 3 Mar 1806, d. 31 May 1877
Robert (Doctor) , M.D.
Robert N. b. 1836
Robert Wilson b. 1858
Ruby Valora
Ruth
Samuel (Colonel)
Robinson (cont.)
Samuel H.
Samuel H.
Sara b. Mar 1898
Sarah b. 3 Mar 1806
Sarah C. b. 24 May 1831, d. 30 May 1901
Sarah C. b. c 1841
Sarah Emily b. 1844
Sarah Jennings
Sarah L. b. Mar 1898
Sarah Lindsay b. 1789
Scott b. 1810