Scott (cont.)
Sarah b. 22 Nov 1802, d. 12 Sep 1864
Sarah b. 13 Apr 1812
Sarah A. b. 1827, d. 21 Dec 1853
Sarah Alice
Sarah Emlen
Sarah Jane b. 3 Mar 1830
Susan b. 7 Jan 1838, d. 31 Mar 1928
Susannah T. b. 19 Aug 1819, d. 29 Feb 1888
Sylvanus
Sylvanus b. 24 Oct 1795, d. 8 Feb 1807
Sylvanus (of Providence, RI)
Thomas d. 3 Sep 1937
Thomas b. 23 Dec 1711
Thomas (Captain)
Thomas (of Egerton, Kent) b. 1567, d. 1635
Thomas (Sir)
Thomas , 2nd Earl of Clonmel
Walter
Walter (of Harden)
Walter (Sir) (of Buccleuch), 2nd Lord of Buccleuch, Baron of Branxholme d. b 15 Apr 1504
Walter (Sir) , 3rd Lord of Buccleuch b. c 1495, d. 4 Oct 1552
Walter (Sir) , Baronet b. 1771, d. 1832
Walter , 1st Lord Scott of Buccleuch d. 15 Dec 1611
Walter , 2nd Duke Scott of Buchleuch, 1st Earl of Buccleuch, Baron Scott of Whitchester and Eskdaill b. b 1606, d. 20 Nov 1633
Walter Amos b. 28 Sep 1864
Scott (cont.)
Walter Clarence b. 11 Nov 1885
Walter Cook b. 24 Sep 1842, d. 18 Mar 1918
Walter Francis , 5th Duke of Buccleuch
Walter George b. 31 Oct 1895
Wealthy b. 17 May 1829
William
William (Sir) (of Balweary and Innertiel)
William (Sir) (of Clerkington)
William (Sir) (of Kincurd) d. May 1552
William , Esq.
William , Lord Stowell
William J. b. May 1862
William J. b. Jan 1902
Scott-Douglas
George Henry (Captain Sir) , 4th Baronet b. 19 Jun 1825
John James (Captain Sir) , 2nd Baronet d. 23 Jan 1836
NN
Scott-Malden
Charles Peter
Jean Honor Chamberlain b. 2 Feb 1917
Scottow
Elizabeth
Mehetable b. 11 Feb 1649, d. a 1706
Mehitable b. 11 Feb 1649, d. a 1706
Thomas (of Boston)
Scoular
Barbara b. 1709, d. 1736
Margaret b. 1668
NN b. 1659
NN b. 1662
Thomas b. 1680
Scovelle
Nathan
Ruth Ann b. 10 May 1758
Scovil
Aaron
Abigail b. 4 Jul 1742
Abigail b. 15 Jun 1802
Adelaide
Agnes C.
Alvin (Captain)
Anne b. 28 Apr 1831, d. 5 Oct 1832
Antoinette
Arthur b. 24 Aug 1877
Arvilla
Asa
Asa
Asa b. 10 Apr 1805
Bessie
Bessie
Bessie
Calvin
Charles Erven b. 18 May 1880, d. 10 Jun 1881
Charlotte
Clarissa b. 1798, d. 21 Mar 1882
Clifford
Cynthia
David
Deborah
Dennis F. (Captain) d. 1 Oct 1896
Scovil (cont.)
Dennison b. 11 Sep 1814
Edith
Edmund
Eli
Eliza Jane b. 20 Mar 1834, d. 21 Jan 1836
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Esther
Fannie
Frances b. 26 Sep 1787, d. 11 Dec 1862
George d. Jan 1870
George S.
Hannah
Helen Edith b. 23 Jul 1885
Herbert
Isabel
James
James , Sr. b. 27 Mar 1807
James H.
James R. b. 10 Feb 1825, d. 25 Aug 1891
James W.
James William b. 10 Apr 1878
Jane
Jane
Jane
Scovil (cont.)
Jeannie
Jemima b. 10 Apr 1796
John d. Jan 1870
John d. Dec 1849
John , 1st b. 21 Aug 1812
Jonathan M. b. 1840
Jothem M. b. 1840
Judson
Julia
Laliah A.
Leah
Levi , 1st
Levi , 2nd b. 30 Jul 1794, d. 4 Apr 1878
Levi , 3rd
Levi , 4th b. 1 Mar 1875
Lois
Lois A.
Lottie
Margaret d. 24 Oct 1894
Margaret b. 25 Feb 1798
Maria
Maria E.
Marie Ellen b. 29 Jan 1842
Martha
Martha b. 1831
Scovil (cont.)
Mary b. 1777, d. 10 Apr 1860
Mary Eliza
Mary Elizabeth b. 5 Mar 1846
Mary J. b. 27 Mar 1872
Matilda
Mattingly
Max Stanley b. 20 Mar 1883
Mehitable
Nancy
Nathan
Nathan b. 20 Jun 1809, d. 27 May 1897
Nathaniel
Nettie Mabel b. 10 Mar 1877
NN (of Kings Co., NS)
Olive b. 1809, d. 3 Aug 1862
Olivia
Ovic Orival b. 12 Feb 1888
Phoebe b. 15 Jun 1802
Reuben (Captain) b. 22 Oct 1820, d. 7 Feb 1876
Reuben , 2nd b. 24 May 1849
Rhoda Anne
Robert R.
Roy
Ruth d. 20 Jun 1835
Salome b. 1811, d. 23 Sep 1864
Scovil (cont.)
Samuel Nathan
Sarah
Sarah A.
Sarah Jane
Sarah Jane b. 17 Mar 1823
Sarah L.
Sarah Olivia
Sorensen
Stuart E.
Theodore b. 20 Feb 1800, d. 12 Aug 1857
Willetta b. 17 Feb 1881
Wilson
Wilson
Zilpha
Scovill
Dennis f. (Captain) d. 1 Oct 1896
Scoville
David (of Rochester, NY) d. 1847
Sarah Tileston Newton
Scram
Hannah
James
Phebe Melissa b. 6 Apr 1848, d. 19 Aug 1933
Screven
Ellen Buchanan
Scribner
Charles , Jr. b. 1854, d. 1927
Charles III b. 1890, d. 1952
Charles IV b. 1921, d. 1995
Louisa
Vera Gordon
Scrimgeour
Elizabeth (of Dunhope) b. 1435, d. 1492
Isabel
John
Scripture
Abigail b. 13 Jan 1692, d. 1728
John
Scroop
Stephen
Scrope
Anna b. 1549
Eleanor
Eleanor b. 1446, d. 1505
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1362
Elizabeth b. c 1379, d. 8 Mar 1430
John b. c 1327, d. b 20 Dec 1405
John (Sir) , Lord Scrope of Upsal
Mary
Richard b. 1442, d. 1 Apr 1485
Scruggs
Rachel
Saffroney Adeline b. 1859, d. 1890
Scrymgeour
Elizabeth b. 1435, d. 1492
Elizabeth b. 1566, d. 1613
Scudamore
Frances d. 1694
Frances b. c 1687, d. 3 May 1729
Frances (Lady) b. 14 Aug 1711
Henry , 3rd Duke of Beaufort, Marquess of Worcester b. 26 Mar 1707, d. 24 Feb 1745
James
James , 3rd Viscount Scudamore b. 15 Jul 1684, d. 2 Dec 1716
Jane
John , 2nd Viscount Scudamore b. c 1650, d. b 10 Jul 1697
Scudamore-Stanhope
Edwyn Francis (Sir) , Baronet
Scudder
Catharine Rebecca b. 21 Apr 1843
Catherine Carl b. 3 Feb 1820
Charles b. 5 Jun 1789, d. 21 Jun 1863
Charles William b. 1820
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Experience b. 28 Apr 1692, d. a 1756
Fear b. 24 Nov 1788, d. 8 Aug 1822
Hannah
Jane
Margery b. 19 Jun 1600, d. 9 Jun 1655
Marshall Sears b. 31 May 1818, d. 24 Aug 1875
Rebecca C.
Robert B. d. 10 Dec 1850
Robert Harris b. 19 Aug 1846
Scull
Melanie
Sculliard
Mary
Seaboyer
Doris
Mary Barbara b. 21 Mar 1807, d. 20 Sep 1889
Thomas
Seaburger
Mary Barbara b. 21 Mar 1807, d. 20 Sep 1889
Seabury
David
Elizabeth
Mary b. 26 Dec 1793, d. 15 Jun 1885
Nathaniel b. 1795
Polly b. 26 Dec 1793, d. 15 Jun 1885
Sarah b. 7 Jan 1799, d. Jun 1876
Seal
Anna
Seaman
Anne b. 1710
Catherine
Elizabeth b. bt 1785 - 1787, d. 28 Jan 1873
Jacob
John b. 1720
Rebecca b. 1740, d. 13 Oct 1799
Seamans
Eliza b. 20 Feb 1792, d. 7 Apr 1881
Seamon
Elizabeth b. bt 1785 - 1787, d. 28 Jan 1873
Jacob
Seamone
Clara Lucretia b. 26 Oct 1869, d. 2 May 1951
Judith
Kenneth
Marguerite
Sherry
Wendell
Sears
(?)
(?) b. 1752, d. c Nov 1774
(?) b. 1817
Aaron b. 1812
Aaron b. c 1813
Aaron Vincent b. 1809, d. 1882
Abby T. b. 14 Apr 1827
Abiah L b. 1783
Abigail b. 23 Nov 1711
Abigail b. 1716
Abigail b. 1737, d. 1821
Abigail b. 1741
Abigail b. 1742
Abigail b. 15 Nov 1753, d. 17 Feb 1756
Abigail b. 2 Nov 1754, d. 18 Nov 1842
Abigail b. 2 May 1757, d. 13 Dec 1828
Abigail b. c 1759, d. 24 Apr 1828
Abigail b. 1761
Abigail b. 1775, d. Mar 1813
Abigail b. 1776
Abigail b. c 1780, d. 4 Dec 1860
Abigail b. 22 Nov 1783, d. 18 Sep 1853
Abigail b. 1786
Abigail b. 1788, d. 16 Mar 1859
Abigail b. 1789, d. 1853
Sears (cont.)
Abigail b. 1795
Abigail b. 21 Mar 1797
Abigail b. 1821, d. 1855
Abigail (Abbie) b. 6 Apr 1823
Abigail (Nabby) b. 9 Aug 1793, d. 18 Nov 1880
Abijah b. 8 Aug 1774
Abijah b. 25 Nov 1798, d. 26 Jun 1837
Abner b. 19 Feb 1738
Abner b. 12 Oct 1781
Abner b. 15 Jun 1787, d. 22 Aug 1842
Abner (Doctor) b. 2 Apr 1796, d. 18 Feb 1855
Abraham b. 1794
Abraham b. 6 Sep 1809
Abram b. 27 Oct 1783, d. 12 Jun 1863
Achiah b. 29 Apr 1765, d. 15 Feb 1811
Achsah
Achsah b. 25 Apr 1767, d. 25 May 1768
Achsah b. 9 Apr 1776, d. 15 Feb 1815
Achsah b. 28 Jul 1776, d. 16 Feb 1858
Achsah b. 11 Oct 1784, d. 29 Jun 1828
Achsah b. 6 Dec 1784, d. 28 Aug 1836
Achsah b. 11 Apr 1789, d. 7 Aug 1869
Achsah b. 3 Oct 1811, d. 1869
Achsah b. 27 Sep 1819, d. 11 Apr 1883
Achsah Collins b. 1808, d. 1892
Sears (cont.)
Addison (Doctor) b. 1830
Adelaide b. 14 Apr 1805, d. 31 Aug 1876
Adelaide b. 1813
Adelaide Louise b. 1840
Agnes b. 1814
Ahira b. 12 Dec 1783, d. 13 Jan 1870
Ahira b. 4 Feb 1817, d. 29 Aug 1886
Ahiram b. 1795
Alathena b. 28 Mar 1792, d. 1839
Albert b. 10 Apr 1792
Albert b. 16 Mar 1814
Albert M. b. 15 Mar 1829, d. c Dec 1853
Albert R. b. 17 Aug 1826, d. 1 Aug 1847
Albert Selim b. 1810, d. 1867
Alden b. 1774, d. 1847
Alden b. 1797, d. 1861
Alden b. 1822
Alden (Captain) b. 24 Feb 1738, d. 25 Mar 1803
Alden , Jr. b. 1770, d. 28 Feb 1829
Alden Fisher b. 1807, d. 1868
Alexander b. 1782, d. 1828
Alexander (Doctor) b. 1814, d. 1855
Alexander Pomroy b. 1836
Alfred b. 14 Jan 1789, d. 28 Jul 1856
Alfred b. 1795, d. 1880
Sears (cont.)
Alfred b. 10 Sep 1809, d. 17 Dec 1820
Alfred , Jr.
Alfred Francis (Major) b. 1826, d. 1910
Alfred Lawrence b. c 1923, d. 27 Apr 2009
Alice b. 1751, d. 2 May 1773
Alice b. 1754
Alice b. 1 Sep 1773
Alice b. 22 Oct 1785
Alice b. 1799, d. 1873
Allen b. 5 Aug 1760
Allen b. 1806, d. 4 Dec 1846
Allen b. 1812
Alma
Almira b. 15 Dec 1787, d. 1 Jan 1872
Almira b. 1790, d. 13 Mar 1857
Almira b. 27 Apr 1801, d. 20 Aug 1863
Almira b. 31 Jul 1811
Almoda b. 18 Apr 1814, d. 7 Mar 1816
Almond b. 1798, d. 1824
Alonzo b. 28 Jan 1808
Alonzo Elmor b. 1825, d. 1862
Alpheus b. 24 Oct 1802, d. 26 Aug 1803
Alpheus b. 21 Aug 1808, d. 8 Sep 1830
Alpheus Freeman b. 1808, d. 1844
Alsa Seabury b. 1833
Sears (cont.)
Alvan b. 1775, d. 1844
Alvin b. 1806, d. c 1840
Alvin b. 1822, d. 1895
Amanda b. 1806
Amanda b. 1815, d. 1869
Ambrose b. 1793, d. 1843
Amos b. 12 Jan 1771, d. 25 Dec 1861
Amy A. b. 1820
Andrew Haskell b. 1806, d. 1854
Andrew Haskell (Deacon) b. 28 Mar 1765, d. 14 Apr 1846
Angeline b. 1800
Angeline b. 26 Nov 1810, d. 4 Aug 1813
Angeline b. 10 Sep 1822, d. 20 Aug 1852
Angline Warren b. 1830
Ann
Ann b. 28 Mar 1675, d. 14 Nov 1745
Ann b. bt 6 Sep 1690 - 6 Sep 1699
Ann b. 27 Dec 1706
Ann b. 31 Mar 1733
Ann b. c 1740, d. 2 Aug 1827
Ann b. 5 Feb 1741, d. 18 Apr 1741
Ann b. 12 Jan 1749, d. 26 Aug 1813
Ann b. c 1756, d. 2 Oct 1789
Ann b. 1771
Ann b. 15 Jan 1773, d. 14 May 1842
Sears (cont.)
Ann b. 27 Jun 1773
Ann b. 9 Jan 1804, d. Jul 1876
Ann b. 26 May 1804
Ann b. 1820
Ann M. b. 1800, d. 1874
Ann Maria b. 1811
Ann Maria b. 19 Sep 1816
Ann Maria b. 1821, d. 10 Nov 1860
Anna d. c 1856
Anna b. 1642, d. 4 Mar 1726
Anna b. 27 Dec 1706
Anna b. 1709
Anna b. 12 Dec 1713, d. 17 Oct 1783
Anna b. 16 Feb 1737, d. 4 Apr 1747
Anna b. c 29 Mar 1738, d. 26 May 1785
Anna b. 10 Jul 1751, d. 10 Jun 1753
Anna b. 10 Jul 1753, d. a 1 Nov 1777
Anna b. 16 Oct 1753
Anna b. 17 Feb 1755, d. 8 Jul 1835
Anna b. 8 Mar 1757
Anna b. 30 Jun 1760, d. 1857
Anna b. 1776
Anna b. 1777