Slauenwhite, slauenwhite (cont.)
Mary Jane b. 1833, d. bt Jun 1864 - Apr 1866
Mary Jane b. 14 Jun 1839
Mary Magdalena b. c 1799, d. a 1871
Mary Margaret b. 7 Mar 1789
Matthew b. 21 Dec 1839
Morris b. 9 Feb 1893
Nathaniel b. 29 Jan 1826, d. 24 Jul 1855
Ned b. c 1815, d. Jul 1902
NN
NN
Oliver b. Aug 1870
Ottillie Ellene b. 11 Aug 1872, d. a 1891
Patricia (of Brampton, ON)
Paulus b. 18 Jun 1815, d. bt 1871 - 1881
Peggy (of Harmony, Queens Co, NS)
Penny b. 16 Apr 1834, d. 15 Jun 1904
Phoebe b. 1854, d. 18 Feb 1873
Polly b. 3 May 1784, d. a 1844
Rachel *Isabella* b. 14 Mar 1861, d. 26 Feb 1885
Rachel Elizabeth b. 28 Oct 1833, d. 21 Jul 1918
Rachel Elizabeth b. 12 Jul 1835
Rebecca Mary b. 1831
Rebecca Matilda b. 1 May 1836
Regina b. 3 Oct 1855
Regina b. 23 Sep 1864
Slauenwhite, slauenwhite (cont.)
Robert b. 19 Feb 1834, d. 23 Mar 1897
Salome b. 27 Mar 1828, d. 29 Aug 1903
Sandy b. Oct 1854, d. 6 Dec 1938
Sarah b. 26 Apr 1822, d. 15 Jun 1895
Sarah b. 1848
Sarah b. 3 Aug 1855, d. 10 Mar 1931
Sarah b. 4 May 1857, d. 26 Feb 1902
Sarah *Catherine* b. 18 Sep 1842
Sarah *Catherine* b. 18 Sep 1842
Sarah Ann b. 13 Mar 1820
Sarah Ann b. 31 Mar 1825
Sarah Catherina b. 12 Mar 1796, d. 25 Sep 1865
Sarah Catherine b. 14 Oct 1837, d. 23 Jul 1921
Sarah Elizabeth b. 12 Mar 1796, d. 25 Jan 1873
Sarah Elizabeth b. 11 Jul 1838, d. 7 May 1900
Sarah Jane b. c Dec 1834, d. b 1838
Sarah Jane b. 25 Sep 1836, d. 25 Sep 1913
Sarah Sophia b. 14 Oct 1821, d. 26 Feb 1891
Sarah Sophia b. 4 Apr 1858, d. 1889
Simeon b. 20 Jul 1835, d. 13 Jul 1858
Simon b. 13 Oct 1834, d. 10 Jan 1900
Solome b. 10 Feb 1860, d. 24 Feb 1939
Solomon b. 10 Feb 1860, d. 24 Feb 1939
Sophia b. 8 Oct 1824
Sophia b. 5 Aug 1825, d. a 1881
Slauenwhite, slauenwhite (cont.)
Sophia b. 23 Nov 1829, d. 1903
Sophia b. 13 Aug 1839, d. 1878
Sophia Dorothea b. 12 Nov 1790
Sophia Elizabeth b. 21 Jul 1838, d. 10 Nov 1923
Sophia Maria b. 20 Mar 1785, d. 1845
Sophie Mathilde b. 27 Aug 1828
Stephen b. c 1867
Stephen b. 27 Nov 1867
Susan b. 17 Feb 1832, d. 27 Jun 1911
Susan Adelaide b. c 1836, d. 10 May 1877
Susanna b. 12 Oct 1822, d. 17 Sep 1913
Susannah Elisabeth b. 13 Jul 1771
Susannah Elizabeth b. 17 Dec 1814
Thomas b. Aug 1838
Victoria Sarah Jane b. 26 May 1842, d. 29 Sep 1870
Viola Mary b. c 1915, d. 26 Feb 2004
Waita b. 1864, d. c 1936
Walter b. 1864, d. c 1936
William b. c 1809, d. bt 1827 - 1838
William b. 1829, d. b 1871
William Elkanah b. 24 Jan 1858, d. 11 Feb 1940
Zenas Albert b. 18 Jan 1853, d. 3 May 1924
Slaugenweit
Edward b. 24 Mar 1827, d. 4 Nov 1905
Lucy b. 8 Oct 1823, d. 1 May 1890
Slaughenwhite
Anne P.
Ezekiel b. 30 Mar 1867, d. 12 Mar 1953
Frederick b. 9 Jun 1823, d. Dec 1900
Slaughter
Columbia
Emily
John
NN
Pasha b. 14 Sep 1772
Robert (of "The Grange", Culpeper Co, VA)
Sally (of Culpeper)
Samuel (of Culpeper Co, VA)
Susan Clayton
Virginia
Slauneweit
Anne Priscilla
Slaunwhite
Claudia
Jennet
Slawter
Elizabeth b. 1741, d. 18 Jul 1800
Sleath
Margaret
NN
Sleep
Lorna
NN
Sleeper
(?)
Bessie b. 1872
Mary b. 15 Sep 1778, d. 23 Sep 1826
Obadiah
Polly (of Francestown, NH) b. c 1789, d. 27 Sep 1874
Sliker
John Leonard
John Leonard
Mehitable
Nancy
Renzila
Slingsby
Barbara
Sloan
Beverley Ann b. 1 Nov 1941, d. 29 Jan 1991
Lucy J.
Sloane
Elizabeth
Hans (Sir) , Baronet
Mary Elizabeth (of Lynn, MA)
Sloat
Arthur Albert S. b. 13 Sep 1911
Cyril George b. 1913, d. Sep 2014
Florence Clarissa b. 30 Mar 1893, d. 1993
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
Samuel Amon b. 21 May 1888, d. 1960
Slocomb
Ann
Caleb (of Wilmot)
Joshua U.
Mary Upham
Nancy
Robert
Sarah b. 22 Sep 1794
Slocombe
Abigail b. 1776, d. 1827
Faith b. 25 Mar 1745
James
Jane
Robert (Captain) d. 3 May 1781
Sarah b. 9 Feb 1779, d. May 1856
Thomas
Slocum
(?) b. 1797
Abigail
Abigail b. 1776, d. 1827
Caleb (of Argyle)
Caroline b. 24 May 1801
Desire (of Warwick, RI) b. 14 Jan 1720, d. 22 Nov 1794
Elizabeth
Giles
James
Julia Matilda
Mary
Peleg
Peleg
Peleg
Rebecca
Rebecca
Sarah b. 22 Sep 1794
Sylvia
Slocumb
Elizabeth
Sloper
Ambrose b. 20 Jan 1684, d. 1772
Margaret b. 2 Nov 1752, d. 18 Jul 1844
Mary b. 20 Nov 1640, d. 22 Sep 1718
Mary b. 1686, d. 1721
Richard b. 1630, d. 1716
Tamson
William b. c 1714
Sluder
Jessie Lee b. Jun 1899
NN
Smaglinskie
Martha
Small
Abraham
Allan
Barbary b. 20 Jun 1785
Bertha G.
Betsey
Catherine Chris b. 1898
Cyrene b. c 1798, d. 21 Sep 1863
Dorcas
Dorrinda b. 16 Jan 1824
Edward
Edward
Eliza Ann
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. c 1653, d. a 1722
Ezra
Frances b. 12 Jun 1804
Francis
Frank
Hannah
Hiram (Captain) (of Harwich)
Jane b. 21 Jul 1799
Jean Anderson b. 30 Mar 1858, d. 14 Dec 1932
Lydia
Mary
Small (cont.)
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mehitable
Mercy
Patience b. 9 Nov 1757, d. 11 Mar 1848
Philip (of Harwichport)
Rebecca
Rozetta
Ruth
Serena b. c 1798, d. 21 Sep 1863
Sophia
Sophia S.
Sylvester Kingsbury b. 8 Aug 1822
Smalley
Ann
Bashua b. 1745
Benjamin
David
Elizabeth b. 30 Nov 1728, d. 13 Dec 1805
Elizabeth b. 10 Jul 1734, d. 16 Mar 1793
Esther
Francis b. 30 Mar 1721, d. 17 Jun 1794
Hannah
Hannah b. 4 Jun 1641
Hicks b. 11 Apr 1729, d. 11 Dec 1805
Isaac b. 11 Dec 1646
Isaac b. 1771
Isabel b. 30 Jul 1766, d. 26 Sep 1857
James
John d. 30 Jul 1692
John b. 4 Sep 1644
Leonard b. 6 Apr 1796
Lidia
Lydia b. 1800
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 11 Dec 1647, d. c 1703
Mercy
Mercy
Smalley (cont.)
Olive
Rebecca b. 23 Jul 1676
Sally b. 8 May 1775
Sarah
Winthrop S. b. 23 May 1798
Smart
Agnes b. 1782
Albert
Alexander b. 2 May 1852, d. 2 Mar 1921
Alexander b. 6 Nov 1881, d. 16 Nov 1946
Alexander b. 16 Jan 1944, d. 25 Dec 2004
Allan Adamson b. 1 Nov 1896, d. 1965
Allan Cameron b. 26 Feb 1952, d. 11 Apr 1997
Ann b. c 1824, d. 25 Dec 1880
Ann b. c 1854, d. 5 Apr 1944
Ann Glen b. 20 Jun 1893, d. 1972
Ann Lowden b. c 1842, d. 1911
Anne b. 24 Feb 1788, d. 28 Nov 1867
Annie McEwan b. 18 Sep 1890
Annie White b. 12 Mar 1879, d. 1964
Betty
Catherine b. c 1870
Charles
Charles Adamson b. 6 Jul 1885
Christian b. 1718
Christina Margaret b. 26 Aug 1915, d. 11 Jan 1997
David b. 5 Apr 1795, d. 24 Aug 1880
David b. 29 Oct 1824
David b. c 1861
Eliza Dorothy b. 1886, d. 1948
Elizabeth b. 1793
Smart (cont.)
Elizabeth b. 22 Aug 1799
Elizabeth b. 10 Oct 1822
Elizabeth b. c 1867
Helen d. b 2013
Helen b. 1780
Helen Constance Brown b. c 1883, d. 1966
Helen Samson b. 3 Oct 1883, d. 20 Jan 1939
James b. 1715
James b. 1790
James b. c 1822, d. 27 Mar 1867
James b. c 1831
James b. 18 Mar 1831
James Adamson b. 25 Apr 1880, d. 1959
Jane b. c 1861
Janet b. 6 Apr 1833, d. 10 Aug 1927
Jean b. 1750
Jean b. 1778
Jean b. 26 Nov 1796
Jean b. c 1820, d. 24 Apr 1878
Jean b. 28 Jan 1829
John b. 24 Apr 1839
John Peffers b. 23 Jan 1887
Kirby
Lucy b. c 1822
Margaret b. 23 Feb 1782, d. 4 Mar 1875
Smart (cont.)
Margaret b. c 1827, d. 1915
Margaret b. 14 Feb 1830
Margaret Adamson b. 5 Oct 1888, d. 1971
Margery
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
Phyllis
Robert W. b. c 1876
Rose Clark b. 6 Nov 1890, d. 1973
Sarah b. c 1733
Sarah B.H. b. c 1865
Shelley
Stephanie
Thomas b. 1798
Thomas b. c 1827, d. 5 May 1900
Wilfred
William b. 1746
William b. 1784
Smeaton
Janet b. 20 Feb 1882, d. a 21 Apr 1942
Mora Ann b. 1916
William b. c 1870
Smed
Anders Christensen b. c Oct 1723, d. Sep 1794
Apellone b. c 1710, d. Jan 1771
Christen Christensen b. c 1616, d. 1700
Ingeborg b. c 1635, d. 1683
Jacob Michelsen b. c 1709, d. Aug 1775
Johanne b. c Nov 1717, d. Oct 1776
Margarethe b. 1742, d. 19 Feb 1824
Michel Jacobsen b. Apr 1740, d. 2 Feb 1796
Smelt
Margaret b. 10 Jun 1754, d. 7 Sep 1811
William (Reverend)
Smeltzer
A.J.
Anna Barbara b. 22 Nov 1802
Gladys
Grace b. 1901, d. 21 Apr 1933
John H.
Mary Louisa b. 7 Jan 1861, d. 1924
NN
NN
NN
NN
Samuel d. b 21 Apr 1933
Smiley
Gladys Muriel b. 22 Jul 1897, d. 24 May 2000
Lester Earl b. c 1921
Smith, smith
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
Abbie Davis b. 17 Sep 1861, d. 2 Jan 1935
Abbie S. b. 1871
Abel d. 22 Jan 1779
Abel , Esq.
Abel , Esq. b. 1717, d. 12 Jul 1788
Abel , M.P. b. 17 Jul 1788
Abigail d. 27 Mar 1818
Abigail
Abigail
Abigail
Abigail
Abigail
Abigail
Abigail
Abigail
Abigail
Abigail
Abigail d. 1732
Abigail b. 11 Mar 1656, d. 12 Nov 1692
Smith, smith (cont.)
Abigail b. 2 May 1666, d. 7 Jun 1718
Abigail b. 1 Jun 1681
Abigail b. 30 Apr 1683
Abigail b. 5 May 1691, d. a 10 Feb 1733
Abigail b. 22 Feb 1692, d. 14 May 1737
Abigail b. 28 Jun 1692
Abigail b. 10 Jun 1714, d. 29 Jun 1801
Abigail b. 8 Jun 1715
Abigail b. 17 Dec 1718, d. 16 Mar 1793
Abigail b. 15 Nov 1728
Abigail b. 22 Nov 1744, d. 28 Oct 1818
Abigail b. 1753, d. 1791
Abigail b. 18 Apr 1758, d. c 1837
Abigail b. 1766
Abigail b. 17 Dec 1767
Abigail b. 21 Jun 1775
Abigail b. 1 Sep 1789, d. 25 Aug 1871
Abigail b. 18 May 1792, d. b 1872
Abigail b. 22 Apr 1800
Abigail b. 1802
Abigail b. 1807, d. 22 May 1873
Abigail b. 5 Oct 1813, d. 5 Jun 1899
Abigail b. 5 Jun 1819
Abigail b. 25 Nov 1825, d. 23 Oct 1829
Abigail b. Nov 1830
Smith, smith (cont.)
Abigail b. 1863
Abigail M. b. 1866, d. 5 Oct 1943
Abigail Maude b. 21 Dec 1885
Abigail Meryl b. 22 Jun 1892, d. 1981
Abigale Bell b. 1910
Abijah
Abner
Abner , Jr.
Abraham b. c 1690
Abraham b. 16 Jun 1757
Abraham b. 17 Oct 1772
Abraham b. 24 Jul 1841
Abraham , Jr. b. 14 Sep 1795
Abram b. 16 Jun 1757