Streeter
Abigail b. 17 Sep 1751
Barsaleel
Belinda
Joseph
Mary b. 1675, d. 1721
Mercy (of Cambridge)
NN
Rhoda b. 17 Aug 1802, d. 3 Oct 1849
Streing
Jehan b. c 1598, d. b 1650
Marie b. b 1600
Stretch
Abigail Mosel b. 5 Jun 1864, d. 2 Jul 1934
Charles Joseph b. 28 May 1871, d. 11 Jun 1933
Frances Milvina b. 13 May 1870, d. 18 Jul 1929
Jane b. Jul 1832, d. 3 Oct 1918
John b. c 1800, d. 3 Nov 1883
John b. 4 Feb 1837, d. 10 Aug 1918
Lorestine Bemis McCaffery b. 9 Sep 1840, d. 21 Nov 1917
Mary b. c 1812, d. 17 Apr 1893
Mary Ann b. 1866
Rebecca b. 25 Apr 1844, d. 29 Oct 1884
Richard b. 20 Jun 1840, d. 1871
Stretele
Isabel
Strettell
Anne
Thomas , Esq.
Stribling
Martha b. 12 Jan 1866, d. 5 Nov 1892
Mildred Clarkson b. 23 Aug 1890
William C.
William C. , Jr. b. 27 Jan 1892
Strickland
Abigail b. 1810, d. 24 Jun 1890
Abigail Jane b. 1841, d. 12 Aug 1859
Abner b. 1849, d. 18 Jul 1859
Agnes
Agnes
Agnes
Alexander
Anastasia
Bethia b. 28 Jan 1758
Bethiah d. 30 Apr 1861
Bethiah
Bethiah b. 18 Aug 1803
Blanche
Cecelia
Charles
Charles , Esq. (of Sizergh)
Christopher , 1st
Christopher , 1st (of Yarmouth)
Christopher , 2nd
Christopher , 3rd b. 1811, d. 26 Jan 1894
Clara
Clara H. b. 24 Aug 1868
Daniel
David
David b. 31 May 1812
Strickland (cont.)
Douce
Edith
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 24 Nov 1775
Elizabeth b. 4 Mar 1810, d. 27 Dec 1895
Elizabeth b. 6 Jul 1814
Ellen d. a 1622
Ellen
Ellen
Emma
Eunice
Eunice Ann
Eunice Anne
Frances Elizabeth Patsy b. Jul 1843, d. 10 Sep 1922
Frank
Franklin Benjamin b. 15 Jun 1842, d. 30 Jul 1901
George (Captain) b. 28 Sep 1833
Gerard , Esq.
Hannah
Harriet
James b. 16 Mar 1844, d. 22 Dec 1866
John
John b. 1821, d. 1 Dec 1851
Jonathan , 1st
Strickland (cont.)
Jonathan , 2nd b. 6 Nov 1806, d. 18 Mar 1866
Katherine b. c 1500
Laliah
Lavinia
Lillie May Nannie b. Jun 1878, d. 2 Jan 1916
Louise
Mabel
Mary H.
Matthew d. 14 Nov 1800
Monica
Norman C.
Olive
Olive b. 29 Jul 1784, d. Dec 1850
Olivia b. 15 Mar 1760, d. 17 Mar 1846
Priscilla
Robert b. 1 Nov 1799
Rosalie
Samuel b. 4 Feb 1809
Samuel b. 3 Oct 1837, d. 15 Nov 1886
Sarah d. Mar 1879
Sarah b. 11 Aug 1789
Sarah A.
Sarah S. b. 1 Mar 1836
Sealed
Sophia
Strickland (cont.)
Sophia b. 7 Jan 1811, d. 22 Oct 1895
Thankful b. 1797, d. 25 Apr 1888
Thomas
Thomas (Sir) d. 1497
Thomas , Esq. (of Sizergh, Westmorland) d. 4 Dec 1813
Walter (Sir) d. 9 Jan 1527
Walter (Sir) , K.B. d. 1506
Walter , Esq. d. 1467
Walter , Esq. b. 5 Apr 1516, d. 8 Apr 1569
William b. 16 Oct 1840, d. 26 Jan 1879
Stringer
Bridget
Marion
NN
Walter (of Chester)
Strobel
Catharina b. c 1710
Dorothea b. 28 Nov 1792, d. 1856
John (Major) b. 1800
Martha Brown b. 1807, d. 18 Jul 1874
Strode
Anne
George (Sir)
Grace d. 3 Apr 1625
Joan b. 1634, d. 1682
Mary d. 6 Oct 1813
Mary
William , Esq.
Strohm
Abraham b. c 1810, d. 24 Mar 1901
Adelaide b. 23 Feb 1873
Adelia b. 23 Feb 1873
Alberta Viola b. 7 Oct 1876
Aquilla b. c 1872, d. 28 Oct 1896
Arthur Lloyd b. 5 Dec 1893, d. 29 Jan 1894
Carl Russell b. 30 Oct 1906
Carrie Louise b. 9 Mar 1898, d. 12 Sep 1902
Charles b. Dec 1908, d. Oct 1997
Charles Vivian b. 17 Feb 1875
Edgar Leamon b. 31 Mar 1880, d. 24 Jan 1901
Elizabeth b. c 1822, d. 15 Feb 1864
Ella Mabel b. 26 Oct 1883
Fodelia b. 5 Sep 1874, d. 1954
Fred Nelles b. 28 Nov 1891
Hannah Jane b. 5 Feb 1854
Harriet b. c 1865, d. 11 Jul 1867
Hortensia b. 25 May 1904, d. 27 Jan 1986
James W. b. 2 Jul 1850, d. 24 Jun 1915
Joseph Samuel b. 22 Sep 1845, d. 25 Feb 1933
Lena b. bt 20 May 1900 - 20 Sep 1900, d. 1976
Margaret Ellen b. Jul 1850, d. 1930
Mary b. Sep 1902, d. 1961
Mary Elizabeth b. 19 Oct 1871
Melissa Harriet b. 18 Oct 1842
Strohm (cont.)
Melissa Jane b. c 1875
Mellissa Mabel b. 8 Jul 1887
NN
NN
NN
Sarah L. b. 17 Mar 1836, d. 23 Aug 1912
William Abraham b. 12 Nov 1878
William Henry b. 30 Jun 1868, d. 17 Feb 1909
William Henry b. 22 Aug 1892, d. 28 Jan 1937
Wray b. 13 Jan 1904
Strome
Mary
Samuel
Strong Fassett
Cornelia Adele
Strong
Abiah b. 24 Aug 1663, d. 20 Nov 1732
Abigail
Abigail d. 15 Jul 1689
Abigail b. 8 Oct 1619, d. 16 Jul 1688
Abigail b. 1645, d. 1704
Abigail b. 1715, d. 3 Jul 1788
Abram b. Dec 1677
Adelaide
Alice Corbin b. 15 Jun 1848
Alice Everard
Amy
Ann Massie
Asher
Augusta Lodema b. Jul 1854, d. a 1920
Benjamin
Betsey
Caleb (of Northampton, MA) b. 1701, d. 1776
Cora b. 4 Nov 1886, d. bt 1910 - 1924
Cornelia Adele b. 1831, d. 1898
Dorothy
Eben b. 1761, d. 5 Sep 1845
Ebenezer
Ebenezer
Eleanor b. 1802
Elizabeth
Strong (cont.)
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Emmaline b. c 1833
Esther
Esther
Experience b. 4 Aug 1650
Ezra b. 2 Mar 1702, d. 7 Mar 1785
Frances
Francis Lee
Freedom b. 1642, d. 17 May 1681
Hannah
Hannah
Helen b. 1679
Homer Curtis b. 30 Jan 1849, d. a 1910
Horatio
Isaac
Isabel Bessie b. 1654, d. 1703
Jared
Jared , Esq. (of Southington)
Jedediah b. 7 May 1637, d. 22 May 1733
Jedediah b. 7 Aug 1667, d. 12 Oct 1709
John b. 1884
John (Elder) (of Northampton, MA) b. c 1604, d. 14 Apr 1699
Jonathan
Strong (cont.)
Joseph
Joseph (Doctor) b. 10 Mar 1770
Lewis Ransom b. c 1831
Lois
Lucina
Lucy
Lucy b. 11 Apr 1805, d. 20 Jun 1878
Martha b. 1749, d. 1827
Martin B. b. c 1809
Mary d. 25 Oct 1802
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 19 Dec 1769, d. 21 Feb 1855
Maude b. 1891, d. 1997
Mehitable
Mehitable
Nathaniel (Major)
Ora Miranda b. 15 Aug 1811
Ozias
Parnell
Patience
Phebe
Phebe b. 1719, d. 1802
Strong (cont.)
Philip b. 9 Feb 1735, d. 13 Sep 1787
Phoebe b. 1719, d. 1802
Polly d. 25 Oct 1802
Preserved (of Northampton)
Rebecca
Rhoda b. 1739, d. 10 Mar 1825
Ruth b. 1770, d. 1810
Ruth Woodhull
Samuel
Sarah
Sarah
Schuyler
Selah
Selah (of Brookhaven, Long Island, NY)
Seth
Submit
Susanna
Susanna
Sylvia Jane b. 8 Jul 1857, d. 23 Jul 1934
Tabitha b. 1677
Thomas b. 1671
Walter
William b. 1650, d. 1702
William Everard (of New York City)
Strother
Dorothy
Elizabeth
Francis d. c 1752
Margaret b. 2 Apr 1768
Sarah b. c 1720, d. bt 23 Aug 1774 - 22 Dec 1774
Sarah Dabney b. 14 Dec 1760, d. 13 Dec 1822
Susannah d. a 1752
William d. bt 1700 - 1702
William
William b. c 1707, d. c 1808
William , Jr. b. c 1665, d. a 26 Jul 1726
Stroub
Ann b. c 1790, d. 1868
Anna b. c 1848
Eliza Jane b. c 1816, d. 12 Feb 1882
John b. c 1814, d. 12 Aug 1851
Matilda A. b. c 1851
William b. 27 Apr 1785, d. 3 Nov 1863
William b. c 1842
Stroud
Katie
NN
Stroup
Ann b. c 1790, d. 1868
Ann b. c 1826
Eliza Jane b. c 1816, d. 12 Feb 1882
John d. 4 Feb 1832
John b. c 1814, d. 12 Aug 1851
Lavina b. c 1835
Louisa b. 8 Oct 1837, d. 26 Oct 1901
Louise Eliza b. 8 Oct 1837, d. 26 Oct 1901
Mary d. 4 Nov 1835
Naomi b. c 1829
Reuben b. c 1833
Stephen b. c 1839
William b. 27 Apr 1785, d. 3 Nov 1863
Strout
Deborah b. 1696
Joanna b. c 1692, d. 16 Jan 1736
Strozzi Majorca Renzi
Antoinetta b. 25 May 1830, d. 31 Jul 1919
Ferdinando (Don) , Principe di Forano, Duca di Bagnolo b. 20 Oct 1774, d. 15 Aug 1835
Ferdinando , Duca di Bagnolo, Principe di forano b. 31 Jul 1821, d. 23 Feb 1878
Leopolda (Donna) b. 2 Oct 1826, d. 26 Mar 1868
Lorenzo , 3rd Principe di Forano, Duca di Bagnolo d. 1802
Maria Luisa b. Nov 1753, d. 16 Jan 1839
Mariana (Donna) b. 7 Aug 1829, d. 21 Jan 1854
Ottavia (Donna) b. 22 May 1825, d. 20 Aug 1903
Therese Charlotte b. 29 Jul 1789, d. 9 Jan 1857
Strozzi
Clarissa d. Dec 1567
Clarisse
Laudomia
Pietro , Seigneur d'Epernay
Strumm
Joseph (of Martin River)
Julia b. 1812
Strumpf
Anna Catherina b. c 1712, d. 12 Apr 1759
Hans Martin
Stryker
Susan Cornelia
Stuart
(?)
Agnes
Alan (Sir) (of Darnley) d. c 1439
Alexander
Alexander
Alexander (of Glenbucky)
Alexander (of Ledcreich)
Alexander , 10th Baron Blantyre d. 1783
Alexander , 4th Baron Blantyre
Alexander , 5th Baron Blantyre
Andrew
Andrew , 1st Baron Castle-Stuart, 3rd Lord Ochiltree b. 1560, d. 1628
Andrew , 2nd Lord Castle-Stuart, Baronet d. 1639
Andrew , 3rd Baron of Castle-Stuart d. 1650
Andrew Thomas , Baron Castle-Stuart, Viscount Castle-Stuart, Earl of Castle-Stuart d. 1809
Ann
Ann
Anna Isabelle b. 1905, d. 29 Nov 1978
Anna Maria
Anne
Anne
Anne (Lady) b. Aug 1746
Arabella (Lady) b. c 1575, d. 27 Sep 1615
Archibald (Sir) (of Castlemilk)
Audrey
Stuart (cont.)
Augusta (Lady) b. Feb 1749, d. 5 Feb 1778
Caroline (Lady) , Countess of Portarlington b. May 1750, d. 20 Jan 1813
Catherine
Catherine d. b 7 Feb 1478
Catherine d. c 1631
Catherine
Catherine
Catherine
Catherine
Catherine (Princess)
Catherine Juliana b. 27 Dec 1780
Catherine Matilda
Charles (Honourable Sir) , K.B. d. 1801
Charles (Sir) , Baron Stuart de Rothsay
Charles , 12th Baron Blantyre
Charles , 4th Earl of Traquier b. 1659, d. 1741
Charles , Earl of Lennox
Charles Edward "the Young Pretender" b. 31 Dec 1720, d. 31 Jan 1788
Charles II, King of Great Britain b. 29 May 1630, d. 6 Feb 1685
Charles of Airdroch b. 28 Jul 1748, d. 1820
Charlotte , Duchess of Albany b. Oct 1753, d. 17 Nov 1789
Christian
Christiana b. 1702, d. 1771
Christina (Lady)
Dugald (Sir)
Stuart (cont.)
Duncan (of Glenbucky)
Duncan (of Glenbucky)
Eleanor d. 28 Apr 1811
Eleyn
Eliza Frances
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 15 Mar 1717, d. 12 Apr 1756
Elizabeth , 2nd Countess of Moray b. 1565, d. 18 Nov 1591
Elizabeth Penelope
Elmer K. b. 22 Apr 1893, d. 27 Jan 1963
Emilia (Honourable)
Emily Dorothy b. 24 Apr 1889, d. Feb 1989
Esme , 1st Duke of Lennox, Earl of Darnley, 6th Seigneur d'Aubigny, 1st Earl of Lennox b. c 1542, d. 26 May 1583
Esme , Duke of Richmond
Eunice b. 1846, d. 1931
Euphemia d. 1398
Ford Lee
Francis , 10th Earl of Moray
Francis , Lord Doune, 9th Earl of Moray
Fred
Frederick
Frederick Stuart (Honourable) b. Sep 1751, d. 17 May 1802
Stuart (cont.)
George *Frederick*
George , Lord Aubigny
Georgia Ella b. 16 May 1871
Goldie S. b. 26 Jul 1889, d. 13 Jul 1941
Helen
Helen
Henrietta (Lady) b. c 1573, d. 2 Sep 1642