Auger
Barthelemi d. b 1790
Francoise
Francoise b. 1753
Rosalie
Severin
Augspurger
Anna Maria b. 26 Mar 1722, d. 23 Jan 1795
Johann Konrad
Maria Margaretha
August
Louise b. 1873, d. 8 Mar 1924
Nancy Myrtle b. 1946, d. 1984
Philippe II , King of France b. 22 Aug 1165, d. 14 Jul 1223
Warren Wolfenden
Augustino
Albert
Jean
Augustus
Isabella of Hainaut b. Apr 1170, d. 15 Mar 1190
Philip II , King of France, Count of Artois b. 22 Aug 1165, d. 14 Jul 1223
Auldcorn
Barbara b. 28 Jun 1734
Jean b. 6 Apr 1716
John b. 22 Jan 1699
Aulenback
Beatrice
Clara Edna b. 23 Apr 1908
Linda
Murray
NN
Auneau
Jeanne b. 1624, d. 11 Feb 1697
Aungier
Ambrose , 2nd Earl of Longford d. 1704
NN
NN
Aurell
Kerstin Ingrid Britta Beck
Austen
(?)
(?)
Cassandra b. 1739
Jane b. 1775, d. 1817
Lydia d. a 29 Jun 1933
Rachel d. 16 May 1788
Robert (Sir) , Baronet
Austers
Charles
Charles
Mary
Austin
Aaron
Aaron , Sr. b. 1716, d. 1802
Adriann
Agnes b. 1 Feb 1595, d. 12 Dec 1677
Alice
Allen b. 1901
Anna
Annie
Annie b. 1 Feb 1595, d. 12 Dec 1677
Annis b. 1575, d. a Jun 1623
Betsy b. 1785, d. 1863
Cardella b. 22 Aug 1906
Charles
Charlotte Cowles
David b. 1948
Derek Leslie b. 1921
Drusilla
Eliphalet (Private) b. 1760, d. 1838
Eliphalet (Reverend) , Jr.
Elizabeth b. c 1617, d. 19 Oct 1680
Elizabeth b. 1761, d. 1840
Elizabeth b. 1792
Elizabeth Anne b. 22 Aug 1864, d. 4 Mar 1947
Ellen b. c 1855
Emma
Austin (cont.)
Gertrude
Gideon
Hannah
Harriet
Jane
Jemima
John b. 3 Jan 1759
Julius
Katherine b. 1595, d. c 1687
Leslie Albert
Margaret b. 1522, d. 2 May 1550
Margaret L. b. c 1810, d. 13 Mar 1892
Marie Cornelia Ritchie
Mary
Mary Josephine d. 1930
Merideth Lee b. 17 Sep 1951
Nathan b. c 1769
Nathaniel
NN
NN
NN b. 1595, d. 23 Aug 1657
Nora
Prudence
Rachael
Richard b. 1554, d. 15 Feb 1622
Austin (cont.)
Ruth
Ruth
Samuel
Satie Berrien
Sibyl
Thomas
Thyrza Angeline
William
William b. 1516
William Henry
William Henry b. 1869, d. 20 Dec 1957
Austwick
Anne b. 1555
Elizabeth b. 1505
Ellin b. 1590
Jane b. c 1530, d. c 1568
John b. 1475
John b. 1509
Robert b. 1555, d. 1638
Thomas b. 1530, d. 1562
William b. 1582, d. c 1640
Autebout
Henriette d. 8 Jan 1729
Michel d. b 1675
Authier
Angelique b. 1863, d. 26 Jan 1893
Camille b. 30 Jan 1864, d. 21 Dec 1939
Eva Marie b. 4 Sep 1907, d. 7 May 1998
Jeastine b. 1785, d. 19 Apr 1825
Joachim b. 1785, d. 19 Apr 1825
Joachim b. 7 Jan 1813, d. 6 Jun 1896
Marie b. c 1823, d. 26 Jan 1901
Marie Louise b. 1790, d. a 1865
Autin
Jeanne b. c 1616
Auvray
Charles b. 1577
Marie Judith b. 1623, d. 1653
NN b. 1581
NN b. 1602
NN b. 1605
Avard
Catherine b. 1631, d. 10 Feb 1690
Avenal
(?)
Cecily d. b 10 Aug 1301
Richard
William (Sir)
Avenel
Juliana d. 24 Sep 1300
Nicholas
NN , Heiress of Eskdale
Roger (of Eskdale) d. 1243
Averell
Harriet Seymour
Averill
Abby Elizabeth
Dorothy
Averinches
Hawise
Helvis
Robert
Avery
(?)
Alice Gerry
Amelia
Anna
Anna D. d. 2 Sep 1798
Clara Jenness
Deborah
Ebenezer (Ensign) b. 1747, d. 1828
Elisha
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1749, d. 1784
James (Captain) b. 1620, d. 1700
Janet Pomeroy
Jasper
Jerusha
Jerusha
Jonathan
Jonathan
Jonathan (Ensign) b. 1744, d. 1833
Lucy
Lydia b. 16 Feb 1697
Malinda
Mary
Mary
Avery (cont.)
Mary b. 1711, d. 1756
Mary b. 1716, d. 1773
Miles
Nancy D.
Parke b. 1710, d. 1796
Parke , Jr.
Rachel
Robert
Ruth
Samuel (of New London, CT) d. 1 May 1723
Sandra Wynona b. 8 Dec 1945
Sarah
Simeon
Stephen
Stewart Morton b. 12 Jul 1941
Susan b. 1665
Sybil
Sybil
Temperance
Avogadro
Elena (Countess)
Avrard
Madeleine b. 1570
Pierre b. 1546
Awalt
Bernice b. 10 Jan 1892
Clara
John Benjamin
Sarah E. b. 1872
Sophia E.
William Enos b. 1863
Awbrey
Alice
Anne
Anne
Anne *Nesta*
Barbara d. 26 Jan 1710
Creislie
Elizabeth
Gwalter (of Aberkynfrig)
Gwenlliam
Hopkin (of Aberkynfrig)
Jane
Jenkin (of Aberkynfrig)
Johan
Johan
Margaret
Martha b. c 1662, d. 7 Feb 1726
Morgan (of Aberkynfrig)
Richard (of Aberkynfrig)
Richard (of Aberkynfrig) d. 1580
Richard (of Llanelyw) d. 23 Sep 1646
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas (of Aberkynfrig)
Walter
William
Awbrey (cont.)
William (of Aberkynfrig and Slough, Brecknockshire)
William (of Aberkynfrig) d. 27 Jun 1547
William (of Llanelyw, Brecknock) b. 1626, d. 16 Dec 1716
William (of Pencoed)
Awbrey-Goch
Nesta
Thomas (of Aberkynfrig)
Awdry
Elizabeth
Hester b. 24 Nov 1770, d. 1795
Peter , Esq. d. 1 Jun 1826
Awe
Ruth J. Tunila b. 20 Nov 1933
Ayer
Abigail
Adele Augusta
Amy Gridley
Daniel
Elida Vanderburgh
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. c 1655
George Manney
Hannah
Hannah
James
James
John d. 31 Mar 1657
John Varnum
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 1634, d. 22 Sep 1692
Peter
Polly
Robert
Samuel
Samuel
Sarah
Ayer (cont.)
Sarah
Susan Woodbridge
Thomas
William
Ayers
Anne b. 1600, d. a 29 Dec 1674
Edgar d. 10 Oct 1955
Hattie b. 1855, d. 1935
James B. (of VA)
Juliet
Lou Birchie b. 1893, d. 1946
NN
Sarah b. 1770, d. 1 Jun 1790
Simpson Green b. 1818, d. 1898
Aylesbury
Eleanor
Isabel
John (Sir) d. 1410
Katherine b. 1372, d. 17 Jun 1436
Thomas (Sir) , Knt. b. c 1369, d. 9 Sep 1418
Aylet
Penelope
Thomas , Esq. (of Howells, Essex Co.)
Aylett
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1749, d. 1800
Elizabeth b. 1769
Martha
Mary
Mary Macon
NN
Philip (Colonel) (of VA)
Philip (of VA)
William (Colonel) (of "Fairfield")
Aylmer
Catherine d. 9 Jan 1805
Christopher (Sir) , Baronet of Ireland d. 1679
Frederick William (Honourable Captain) , R.N., C.B., Knt. Commander of St Ferdinand and Merit b. 12 Oct 1777
Henry (Honourable) b. 14 May 1776, d. Jun 1798
Henry , 2nd Lord Aylmer d. 1754
Henry , 3rd Lord Aylmer d. 1766
Henry , 4th Lord Aylmer d. 22 Oct 1785
James Thomas (Honourable) b. 1785, d. 1812
John (Admiral)
John (Honourable and Reverend)
Lucy (Honourable) d. 18 Feb 1767
Matthew (Rear Admiral) ,Baron Aylmer (of Balrath, co. Meath) d. 1724
NN
Rose Whitworth (Honourable) b. 5 Oct 1779, d. 1800
Ayloffe
Dorothy
Henry
Aylsworth
Arthur Thomas b. 31 Jan 1902, d. Nov 1974
Bessie Pauline b. 1874, d. 27 Jun 1941
Hazel May b. 18 Aug 1895, d. 5 Sep 1966
Mabel E. b. May 1893, d. 23 Jul 1894
Mildred Pauline b. 9 Nov 1904, d. 13 Dec 1932
NN
NN
Walter Payne b. 11 Jul 1871, d. 3 Jul 1905
Aymard
Jean b. 3 Sep 1601, d. 29 Mar 1631
Judith b. c 1579
Madeleine Barbe b. 1 Aug 1626, d. 28 May 1708
Marie b. 2 Jul 1604, d. 21 May 1648
Simon b. c 1568
Ayot
Joseph
Marie Catherine b. 3 Mar 1747, d. Jan 1781
Ayotte dit Lavallee
Catherine b. 1808
Pierre b. 1805
Ayotte
Angele
Denis b. 1846
Joseph b. 1800
Sophie b. 24 Jul 1873
Ayres
Elizabeth
Grace Elizabeth b. 1896, d. 27 Jan 1985
James
Jeanette
Jeanne B.
Kate
Ayscough
(?)
(?) b. c 1446, d. b Jul 1491
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. c 1465
John d. 20 Jul 1491
Margaret b. c 1446, d. b Jul 1491
Margaret b. c 1465
Richard (Surgeon) , R.N.
Sarah
William (Sir) , Knt. d. 1456
Aytoun
Mary
Baab
Jacob
Louisa b. 1849, d. 1928
Baad
Margaret b. 1763
Baaijens
Jenneke Petersdr
Baban
Marie b. c 1639
Babary dit Grandmaison
Pierre b. 1646, d. 5 Aug 1689
Babb
Benjamin b. c 1762
Deborah b. c 1698
Deborah b. c 1700
Eleanor b. c 1762
Elizabeth b. 1793
Hannah b. 1794
Joshua b. c 1693, d. 1757
Joshua b. 1722, d. 1792
Joshua b. c 1750, d. 1835
Lydia b. 1672, d. 1723
Lydia b. c 1784, d. May 1806
NN
Phillip b. 1666, d. 1737
Robert b. 1795
Sarah b. 1786
Babcock
Alice S.
Charles F.
Charles Merritt (Doctor)
Cornelia Augusta
Eliza M.
Ellen H. b. 22 May 1849
Emma S.
Frederick D.
Freeman
Harvey W. (of Cooperstown, NY)
Helen
Laura E. b. 3 Apr 1875
Lemuel
Lucretia b. 16 Jan 1787
Martha b. 25 Sep 1694
Miriam
NN
Phebe Ann b. 1806
Phoebe Emma
Sally b. c 1784
Susannah
William b. 1780