Swimm
Aileen b. 1891, d. 1956
Edna G. b. 1906, d. 1929
Ernest H. b. 1882, d. 1947
George A. b. 1877, d. 1919
Margaret A. b. 1882, d. 1910
Swinamer
Maria Magdalene
Swinburne
Mary
Swinfen
Joyce
Margaret
William
Swinimer
Cecil
Ida
Quessetta
Swinnerton
Anne
Anne
Martha
Maud b. c 1370
Robert (Sir)
Thomas
Thomas (Sir) d. 1361
Thomas , Esq.
William , Esq.
Swinowes
Isabel
John
Swinton
Alexander b. 1646, d. 1740
Margaret b. 1664, d. 1740
Sarah
William
Switzer
(?)
Dorothy b. 1929
Swope
Lida
Swyd
Michael b. c 1754
Swymmer
Elizabeth
Swynfen
William
Swynford
Catherine b. 1350, d. 10 May 1403
Hugh (Sir)
Syagrius
(?)
Flavius Afranius , Gallo-Roman Senator d. a 382
Sydenham
Jane
Josephine b. 13 Nov 1856
NN
Sydney
Catherine
Catherine (Lady)
Dorothy b. 1598, d. 1659
Elizabeth d. 14 Nov 1747
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 24 Aug 1653, d. 1709
Elizabeth (Lady)
Frances (Lady)
John , 6th Earl of Leicester b. 14 Feb 1680, d. 27 Sep 1737
Joscelyne , 7th Earl of Leicester b. c 1692, d. 7 Jul 1743
Lucy
Lucy (Lady)
Mary
Mary
NN
Philip b. 8 Jul 1676, d. 24 Jul 1705
Philip , 3rd Earl of Leicester
Robert , 4th Earl of Leicester b. 1649, d. 11 Nov 1702
Thomas (Honourable) d. 1728
Sydserf
Margaret
Sykes
Christopher (Sir) , 2nd Baronet b. 23 May 1749, d. 17 Sep 1801
Decima
Elizabeth b. 25 Apr 1748, d. 27 Jul 1803
Mark (Reverend Sir) , 1st Baronet
Sylvester
(?)
Almira
Desire
Elizabeth b. 1695
Lydia b. 1726
Ruth
Solomon
Sylvestre
Elizabeth b. 15 Nov 1879, d. 12 Jan 1953
Eugene b. 19 Sep 1876, d. 1972
Syme
Eleanor
James (Reverend) , D.D.
Janet b. 26 Jul 1823, d. 10 May 1876
Jessie b. 26 Jul 1823, d. 10 May 1876
Mary
NN (Colonel)
Sarah
Symes
Abraham (Reverend Doctor)
Bertha M. b. 4 Apr 1898, d. 15 May 1986
Dora Winona b. 13 Jul 1891
Louisa Jane d. 18 Feb 1811
Mary (of Hebron, CT)
Mary Rosanna
Morley Kenneth b. 24 May 1899, d. 8 Nov 1989
Robert b. c 1754, d. 1795
Symesoune
Agnes b. 1557
Symkinson
Mary
Symmes
Ann Tuthill b. c 1776, d. 25 Feb 1864
John Cleves (of OH) b. 1742, d. 1814
Sarah
Symmons
Artemus d. 23 Dec 1776
Cyrus
Rebecca d. 22 May 1775
Symonds
Alfred
Amelia b. 1793, d. 14 Oct 1859
Anita d. b 19 Dec 2010
Ann b. 1750, d. 22 Aug 1821
Anne b. 1672, d. 14 Dec 1745
Anne b. 18 Dec 1702, d. 1 Aug 1708
Anne b. 1731, d. 1829
Anne b. 1750, d. 22 Aug 1821
Anne b. 1776, d. 1822
Annie
Annie b. 4 Sep 1855
Benjamin
Betty b. 1774, d. 1810
Bonnie
Charlotte
Claude
Dorothy b. c 1596, d. Aug 1636
Dorothy b. 21 Oct 1670
Edith d. b 19 Dec 2010
Edward b. 1676, d. 20 Mar 1728
Edward b. 14 Nov 1707, d. 4 Jul 1752
Edward b. 1734, d. 1785
Edward b. 1771, d. 1833
Elijah
Elizabeth
Symonds (cont.)
Elizabeth b. 1624, d. 7 May 1685
Elizabeth b. 1737, d. 8 Aug 1816
Elizabeth b. 6 Apr 1788
Elizabeth b. c Oct 1853, d. 11 Feb 1888
Elizabeth Maud
Emily b. c 1813, d. 1898
Flora b. 14 Jul 1704, d. 1 Jul 1705
Frank d. b 19 Dec 2010
George b. Sep 1794, d. 1829
Giles b. 1 Jul 1744, d. 27 Jun 1819
Giles b. 1779, d. Oct 1848
Goldie
Grace
Harriet b. 3 Jun 1816, d. 6 Aug 1844
Helen
Henry b. Sep 1791, d. 21 May 1854
Homon Nutt b. 6 Aug 1816
Honour b. 16 Nov 1710, d. 1 Jun 1786
Honour b. 1732, d. 1789
Honour b. 27 Dec 1774, d. 22 Sep 1828
James b. 15 Jan 1829
Jane b. 1783, d. 28 Jan 1855
John b. 1714, d. 1741
John b. 1739, d. 1796
John b. 21 Jul 1788, d. 15 Jun 1865
Symonds (cont.)
John b. 7 Feb 1820
Joseph
Judy b. c 1925, d. 16 Nov 2006
Ledrue Frances *Judy* b. c 1925, d. 16 Nov 2006
Martha
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 1748, d. 19 Apr 1827
Mary b. 1786, d. 1813
Mary Ann Nutt b. 12 Sep 1823
Mary Eliza b. 1 Nov 1835
Max d. b 19 Dec 2010
McLean d. b 19 Dec 2010
Millard
Muriel b. 15 Oct 1929, d. 19 Dec 2010
Nathan
NN
NN (Deputy Governor)
Owen
Patricia
Phyllis d. b 19 Dec 2010
Ronald
Rufus H.
Ruth
Ruth
Symonds (cont.)
Samuel
Samuel (Deputy Governor) b. c 1595, d. Oct 1678
Sarah b. 1741, d. 1823
Sarah b. 1784, d. 1793
Sarah b. 1796, d. Oct 1849
Sylvia
Thomas
Vesta S.
Victoria d. b 19 Dec 2010
William
William b. 14 Feb 1705
William b. c 1787, d. 16 Dec 1857
William (of Ipswich, MA)
Winston d. b 19 Dec 2010
Symons
Aaron b. 2 Feb 1832
Abel b. 17 Feb 1828
Amy?
Anna Kersey
Bethuel b. 7 Feb 1814
Daniel b. 15 May 1829
Elijah b. 17 Aug 1816, d. 3 Jun 1859
Hannah b. 15 May 1788, d. 6 Mar 1873
Jesse
Josiah b. 10 Jun 1812, d. 2 Jul 1879
Louisa
Nathan Dick b. 1818, d. 1904
Rebecca b. 10 Feb 1820
Sarah
Sarah
Thomas b. 17 Feb 1782, d. 30 Sep 1865
Thomas b. 23 Jan 1822
Sympson
Charlotte
Robert , Esq.
Syms
Elizabeth
Richard , Esq.
Stephanie Caroline Anne "la Belle Pamela" b. c 1776, d. Nov 1831
Syr
Asta
Sigurd , King of Ringeringe b. b 980, d. 1018
Szapary
Bela (Count) de Muraszombath, Szechysziget et Szapar
Maria Anna (Countess) de Muraszombath, Szechysziget et Szapar
Ursula
Yvonne (Countess) de Muraszombath, Szechysziget et Szapar b. 4 Apr 1944
Tabault
Jeanne Francoise b. 11 Feb 1660
Marie b. c 1639
Pierre b. c 1645, d. 1 May 1723
Tabb
Charity b. c 1570
Taborn
Albert b. 19 Dec 1901
Calvin b. 1852
Nancy Jane b. 30 Sep 1876
Susie Atkins b. c 1896
Tadwell Wason
Frances
Tadwell-Watson
Frances
John Watson (General)
Taft
Abby L. b. c 1851
Alphonso b. 1827, d. 1891
Blanca Duncan
George
Hannah Adah b. 22 Jan 1823
Helen
Huldah
Josiah b. 1790
Louisa Maria b. 1827
Martha Wheaton
Mary Parsons b. 9 May 1794, d. 19 Jan 1878
Peter Rawson
Robert Alphonso b. 1889, d. 1953
Robert Alphonso b. 1917, d. 1993
Robert Alphonso (Governor) b. 1942
Sylvia
William Howard
Tailboys
(?)
(?)
(?) d. b 24 Apr 1448
(?)
(?) d. 4 Feb 1490
(?) b. c 1340, d. a 1381
Alice d. b 24 Apr 1448
Eleanor b. c 1340, d. a 1381
Elizabeth
Elizabeth d. 4 Feb 1490
Henry b. c 1335, d. 23 Feb 1368
Joan d. b 1397
Margaret
Maud
NN
Robert (Sir) , Knt., Lord Kyme, M.P. b. 1451, d. 30 Jan 1494
Walter d. b Apr 1467
Walter (Sir) , Lord (Baron) Kyme, M.P. b. c 1351, d. 20 Sep 1417
Walter , Lord Kyme b. 1391, d. 13 Apr 1444
William
William (Sir) , Knt., Lord Kyme b. c 1415, d. 26 May 1464
Taillifer
Marguerite
William VI , Count of Angouleme d. 7 Aug 1179
Taillon
Doris d. b 10 Jan 1997
Ken
Tailon
Doris d. b 10 Jan 1997
Ken
Taintor
Abbie Louise
Betsy
Dorothy b. 1706, d. 7 Aug 1788
Elizabeth
Joanna
John (of Colchester, CT) b. 23 Feb 1725, d. 1798
John (of Wyndham, CT) b. 23 Sep 1760, d. 29 Mar 1825
Sally
Sarah b. 10 Jan 1735
Sarah b. 12 Jun 1770, d. 29 Oct 1856
Sarah b. 1787, d. 6 Jun 1827
Simon
Tait
(?) of Boston
Alexander b. 26 Nov 1826
Alexander b. 1858
Catherine b. 22 Sep 1793
Catherine b. 11 Oct 1840
Catherine Isabel b. 1850, d. 1880
Duncan b. 28 Feb 1830
Elizabeth b. c 1620
George Sheriffs b. 12 May 1872
Helena b. c 1857
Isabella
Jane Smith b. 29 Sep 1874
Janet b. 25 Aug 1833
Jessie b. 10 Aug 1856
Julia Smith b. 14 Dec 1867
Leslie b. 18 Nov 1838
Mary b. 4 Oct 1835
Mary Ann b. 13 Mar 1869, d. 1959
Mary Philip b. 16 Jan 1861
Mary Philips b. 2 Jun 1835
Peter
Peter b. 11 May 1828
Samuel
William b. 30 Oct 1831
Williamina b. 20 Mar 1865
Talbois
Henry b. c 1335, d. 23 Feb 1368
Talbot
Ankaret , Baroness Strange of Blackmere b. 1361, d. 1413
Anne d. 17 May 1494
Anne
Anne d. 16 Jan 1440
Anne
Anne b. 1515
Arnold Gindrat b. 19 Dec 1865
Audrey
B.J. (of Boston)
Barbara
Barbara
Beatrice b. c 1110, d. 19 Apr 1197
Betsey
Catherine
Catherine d. May 1791
Cecil (Lady) , 2nd Baroness Dynevor
Charlotte Richmond b. 16 Sep 1864, d. 28 Feb 1865
Christopher (Sir) d. 10 Jul 1460
Dean (of Talbot)
Eleanor (Lady) d. 1468
Elizabeth d. 10 Jan 1401
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Talbot (cont.)
Elizabeth
Elizabeth d. 10 May 1559
Elizabeth d. b 19 Oct 1542
Elizabeth d. a 20 Dec 1483
Elizabeth d. 10 Jan 1401
Elizabeth b. 1 Nov 1299, d. 20 Nov 1372
Elizabeth b. b 1387, d. 3 Aug 1407
Elizabeth b. 1420, d. 8 Sep 1473
Frances
George , K.G., 6th Earl of Shrewsbury
Gertrude
Gilbert d. 1274
Gilbert (of Grafton, Wiltshire) b. c 1474, d. 22 Oct 1542
Gilbert (Sir) , K.G. b. 1452, d. 16 Aug 1517
Gilbert , 1st Lord Talbot b. 18 Oct 1276, d. 24 Feb 1345
Gilbert , 3rd Lord Talbot, M.P. b. c 1332, d. 24 Apr 1387
Gilbert , 7th Earl of Shrewsbury
Grace
Gwendoline Catherine (Lady) b. 5 Dec 1817, d. 27 Oct 1840
Gwenthlian
Harriet b. 28 Aug 1873
Helen b. 1 Jun 1872
Hugh
Humphrey (Sir) b. b 1453, d. c 1492
Isaac
Talbot (cont.)
Jane
Jane
Joan (Lady)
John
John
John b. b 1388, d. 3 Jul 1388
John (Honourable Vice Admiral Sir) , K.C.B.
John (of Salwarp) d. 9 Dec 1581
John (Sir)
John (Sir) , K.G., 1st Earl of Shrewsbury, Lord Lieutenant of Ireland b. 1384, d. 17 Jul 1453
John (Sir) , K.G., 2nd Earl of Shrewsbury, Lord Treasurer of England b. c 1413, d. 10 Jul 1460
John (Sir) , Knt. b. 1485, d. 10 Sep 1549
John , 16th Earl of Shrewsbury and Waterforrd b. 18 Mar 1791, d. 9 Nov 1852
John , 1st Viscount Lisle b. c 1426, d. 17 Jul 1453
John , Earl of Shrewsbury
John Joseph b. 9 Jun 1765, d. 8 Aug 1815
Julia
Lewis (Sir)
M.J. (Reverend) (of N.E.S. CT)
Malinda
Margaret d. 1468
Margaret b. c 1492, d. a 1521
Maria Alathea Beatrix (Lady) b. 26 May 1815, d. 18 Dec 1858
Maria Charlotte
Maria Teresa d. 8 Jun 1856
Talbot (cont.)
Maria Theresa d. 8 Jun 1856
Martha b. 1774, d. 17 Jun 1799
Mary d. 13 Apr 1434
Mary d. 5 Apr 1787
Mary (Lady)
Mary Cornelia b. 22 Jan 1841
Mary Cornelia b. 9 Nov 1862
Maude , Baroness Furnivalle b. c 1392, d. c 1423
Micah (of Machias ME)
NN
NN
NN
Olive
Petronilla b. b 1352, d. b 1369
Philippa
Richard (Sir) , 2nd Lord Talbot, Steward of the King's Household b. c 1305, d. 23 Oct 1356
Richard , 4th Baron Talbot of Blackmere, M.P. b. c 1361
Richard , 6th Baron de Talbot, Lord of Eccleswall (Hereford) b. c 1250, d. c 3 Sep 1306