Oughterson
Charlotte Annie
Oughton
James Adolphus (Sir)
Mary
Oughtred
Anthony (Sir)
Elizabeth
Ouillette
Anselm
Manda
Sophie
Ouimet
Raymonde
Ould
Barbara
Ourdouil
Marie b. c 1625, d. 25 Jan 1703
Ouvrard
Augustin
Genevieve b. 19 Aug 1761
Renee
Overall
Alma
Annie b. 1780, d. a 1820
Arena
D.D.
Elizabeth Ann
Etta Mary
Frances
Frances b. 22 Aug 1716, d. a 1745
Frances b. 27 Oct 1732, d. 5 Dec 1816
Gabriel P. b. c 1851
George b. c 1869
George Washington b. 4 Jul 1820, d. 9 Jan 1871
Jacob
James Bell b. c 1843
Jane d. 5 Apr 1718
John
John b. 1701, d. 1743
John b. 1735, d. 16 Mar 1821
Louisiana b. 26 Mar 1826, d. 18 Dec 1855
Malemila b. c 1848
Maria Christina
Maria J. b. c 1865
Martha b. c 1846
Martha E. b. c 1840
Mary b. c 1680, d. a 1743
Overall (cont.)
Mary b. 1703, d. 24 Jul 1738
Nancy
Palestine b. c 1862
Park b. 1957
Robert b. c 1770, d. c 1835
Susan C. b. 1849, d. b 1920
Thomas Wesley
Thomas Wesley
Wesley
William
William b. c 1680, d. 17 Jan 1724
William b. c 1844
Overend
Agnes b. 1566, d. 26 Dec 1622
Agnes b. 1610, d. 1648
Alice b. 1686
Dennis b. 1 Jan 1601, d. 19 Sep 1634
Dionisius b. 1 Jan 1601, d. 19 Sep 1634
Elizabeth b. 7 Feb 1592, d. 8 Mar 1667
Elizabeth b. 1637, d. 1702
Elizabeth b. 1 Jan 1649
Helen b. 1588
Henry b. 1520
Henry b. 1545, d. 22 Aug 1602
Henry b. 7 Dec 1589
Isabella b. c 1525
Janeta b. 16 Jun 1577
John
Mercy b. 1620, d. 1690
Mercy b. 1 Jan 1651, d. 17 Jan 1729
Mercy b. 1655, d. 1755
NN
Raynaldus b. 14 Jul 1594, d. 19 May 1634
Reginald b. 14 Jul 1594, d. 19 May 1634
Richard b. 5 Mar 1587, d. 8 Mar 1667
Samuel b. 1 Jan 1625, d. 3 Jan 1690
William b. 1566, d. 22 Aug 1602
William b. 1619, d. 1695
Overend (cont.)
William b. 1640, d. 24 Nov 1695
Overholt
Jacob b. 1720, d. 2 May 1812
Overshine
Henry
Mary J.
Rebecca
Overton
(?)
Abigail
Alathea
Albert Rudolph
Cutler
Gilbert Davis (of NY) b. 2 Jul 1812, d. 30 Jul 1849
Gilbert Edmond (Captain)
Hannah
Isaac (of Southold, NY) b. 1683, d. 29 Oct 1799
Isaac (of Southold, NY) b. 1683, d. 4 Nov 1723
Jane Dyson
Julia Frances
Keziah
Maltiah (of Southold, NY) b. 31 Jul 1776, d. 1 Nov 1839
Mary
Miranda Lee
Nathaniel (of Southold, NY) b. 1708, d. Aug 1799
Nathaniel (of Southold, NY) b. 1734, d. 15 Feb 1817
NN
Rose b. 1526, d. 1579
Sarah
Therese
Overzee
Elizabeth b. c 1635
Simon
Oviatt
Frances
Frances b. c 1709, d. 6 Sep 1791
Lydia b. c Apr 1676, d. 4 Jul 1742
Thomas d. 28 May 1691
Thomas b. 30 Aug 1677, d. 13 Jan 1740
Owen
Barbara
Barry b. 1946
Catherine b. 1550
Dan
Daniel b. 1744, d. 1795
Edward (Doctor)
Elianora b. 1567
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1791, d. 23 Jan 1861
Gainor b. 26 Oct 1688
Hannah
Hannah b. 1720, d. 1791
Henry James (Reverend)
Isabella Anne b. 7 Mar 1857
Jacob M. , Esq.
Jane
Jane b. 1653/54, d. 1 Sep 1686
Jane Dale
Jennie (of St. Louis)
Jessie Florence b. 20 Sep 1889, d. 11 Mar 1963
Joan
John
John
John b. 1524
John George b. 2 Aug 1891, d. 17 Jan 1960
Owen (cont.)
John Maxwell b. 3 Mar 1916, d. 10 Jul 1986
Lydia
Margeria b. 1524
Mary
Mary
Max b. 3 Mar 1916, d. 10 Jul 1986
Owen (of Philadelphia, PA)
Rebecca
Rebecca d. May 1724
Richard b. 1548
Robert (of Fron Goch, Merionethshire) b. 1657, d. 1697
Robert (of New Harmony, IN)
Robert (of Philadelphia, PA)
Sarah
Sarah R. b. 7 Jan 1813, d. 16 Mar 1892
Susanna d. 8 Apr 1740
Susannah
William , Esq. (of Plasissa, co Monmouth)
Owens
Amelia b. 27 Aug 1786, d. 13 Aug 1866
Bobbie Jean b. c 1934
Catherine
Ephraim
John b. 1790
John (of Llandusinan)
John Miller , Jr. b. 27 Sep 1762, d. Jul 1849
Josephine
Katherine b. 15 Oct 1823
Katherine b. 29 Jul 1902
Lavinia b. 1792, d. 1866
Lucinda
Lucy b. 1766
NN b. 1790
R.G.
Owings
Maria
Thomas D.
Ownby
Mary b. 1888, d. 1970
Minerva Mary Ann b. 1888, d. 1970
Owpye
Elizabeth
Owydale
Elizabeth b. c 1418, d. c 1492
Oxenbridge
Daniel (Doctor) (of Daventry, Northamptonshire) d. 1642
Elizabeth
Frances d. 1659
John (Reverend) (of Southam)
John (Reverend) , A.M. b. 30 Jan 1608, d. 28 Dec 1674
Katherine d. 1651
Susannah
Theodora b. 1659, d. 18 Nov 1697
Ursula d. Dec 1692
Oxenden
Catherine
Oxner
Adelaide Susann b. 28 Nov 1830
Anna
Anna *Barbara* b. 13 Apr 1792, d. 9 Aug 1855
Anna *Barbara* b. 18 Nov 1795, d. 30 Mar 1817
Caspar b. 29 Mar 1790
Casper b. 29 Mar 1790
Catharine Margaret
Catherine Drucilla b. 9 Feb 1814
Catherine Elizabeth b. 27 Apr 1795
Catherine Margaret b. 20 Apr 1816
Charles Loren b. 22 May 1866, d. 5 Jul 1946
Drusilla
Elizabeth Pamela b. 29 Aug 1817, d. 24 Dec 1824
Francis Edwin b. 6 Nov 1812, d. 19 Jun 1815
Heinrick
Henry
John *Casper* b. 29 Mar 1790
John *Martin* b. 1 Jun 1792, d. 19 Sep 1829
John Casper
John Jeffrey b. 20 Oct 1815, d. 26 Jan 1844
John Stephen b. 8 Nov 1824, d. 1 Jul 1857
Lena Frances b. 5 Feb 1870, d. 5 Dec 1934
Martin b. 1 Jun 1792, d. 19 Sep 1829
Nicholas b. c 1757, d. 23 Aug 1826
Nicholas b. 25 Oct 1784, d. 7 Feb 1825
Oxner (cont.)
Nicholas Francis b. 5 Nov 1822
Susanna Elizabeth b. c 1736, d. Feb 1809
Thomas b. 1824, d. 22 Feb 1835
Oysterbanks
Mary
Ozanne
Louis
Marie b. c 1612, d. c 1681
Ozment
Lucinda
P.
Mary Anne b. c 1845
Pabenham
Elizabeth b. c 1341, d. b 1388
Katherine b. 1372, d. 17 Jun 1436
Lawrence (Sir) b. 1334, d. 10 Jun 1399
Pabieansai
Anna
Pabodie
Elizabeth
William
Pacaud
Marie b. 1624, d. 13 Aug 1699
Pace
Catherine b. 1862
Jeffery b. 6 Feb 1852
Louis *Jeffery* b. 6 Feb 1852
Olive Zoe b. 12 Aug 1882, d. 1939
Pach
Marey
Pachell
Mary
Pack
Denis (Sir)
Elizabeth Louisa b. 2 Feb 1783, d. 6 Jan 1856
Pattie T. d. 21 Feb 1876
Packard
Abiel (Captain) b. 29 Apr 1699, d. 1 Jun 1776
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 6 Oct 1739, d. 23 Nov 1813
Elizabeth Dwight (of Philadelphia, PA)
John Hooker (Doctor) , M.D. (of Philadelphia, PA)
Mary
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b. 23 Jan 1701, d. 20 Jul 1770
Packe
NN
NN
Penelope b. c 1701, d. 31 Aug 1718
Packer
Evangeline
Mary b. 1733
NN
NN
Packett
Frances H. Washington (of Elizabeth, NJ)
John Bainbridge (of "Harewood", Jefferson Co, WV)
Lucy
Packham
Ann b. 1815, d. 1900
Henry b. 1816, d. 1895
Mahala
Mary d. 1918
Packington
Bridgett
Dorothy
John (Sir) (of Westwood, co Worcester), Baronet
Paddack
Dinah
Paddleford
NN
Sarah
Paddock
(?)
Aaron (Lieutenant) b. 15 Apr 1773
Aaron B. b. 1807
Abial b. c 1726, d. a 3 Jul 1793
Abigail
Abigail b. 2 Dec 1736, d. Nov 1761
Alice b. c 1685, d. 12 Jul 1774
Ann b. 3 Sep 1686, d. 18 Jan 1767
Ann b. 1800
Anna
Anna b. 14 Jan 1720, d. 10 Jul 1802
Anna b. 3 Dec 1724, d. 29 Sep 1741
Anna b. Sep 1742
Anne b. 9 Jun 1745, d. Mar 1809
Anthony
Anthony b. 5 Feb 1710, d. 15 Feb 1731
Barnabas b. 25 Jul 1716, d. 1804
Benjamin b. 27 Jan 1734
Bethia b. 15 Nov 1668, d. 8 Mar 1707
Bethia b. 25 May 1699, d. 16 Oct 1728
Bethia b. c 1713, d. 2 Jun 1743
Bethia b. 1730
Bethia b. 16 Feb 1753
Bethiah b. c 1713, d. 2 Jun 1743
Bethsheba b. 1763
Paddock (cont.)
Charles Rand b. 1817
Chauncy
Chester B. b. 1803
Daniel (Captain) b. 12 Sep 1707
Daniel B. b. 1812
David b. 12 Aug 1705
David b. 12 Dec 1734
David b. 26 Nov 1748, d. 24 Jul 1777
Deborah
Deborah b. Sep 1639, d. 17 Aug 1732
Deborah b. 2 Apr 1689, d. 27 Apr 1750
Deborah b. 1705, d. 27 Aug 1752
Deborah b. 17 Jun 1709, d. 23 Sep 1758
Deliverance b. c 1729
Dinah
Dinah b. 27 Oct 1720, d. 15 Dec 1776
Ebenezer b. 12 Jul 1727, d. 10 Mar 1728
Ebenezer b. 15 Feb 1732
Ebenezer (Deacon) b. 18 Mar 1703, d. 18 Oct 1767
Eliphalet b. 1705
Eliphalet b. 12 Nov 1744
Elisha b. c 1728, d. 1770
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1 Aug 1666, d. 8 Jul 1692
Elizabeth b. 11 Feb 1690, d. 9 Jan 1759
Paddock (cont.)
Elizabeth b. 28 Feb 1694
Elizabeth b. 14 Apr 1698, d. 11 Jun 1772
Elizabeth b. 1 May 1702, d. 12 Mar 1800
Elizabeth b. 1724
Elizabeth b. 1738
Elizabeth b. 1806
Ella M.
Esther b. 1817
Eunice b. 1718, d. 2 May 1795
Eunice b. 3 Oct 1778
George b. 17 Feb 1797, d. 26 May 1873
George E.
George W. b. 1818
Grace b. 27 Jan 1715, d. 17 Sep 1780
Hannah
Hannah b. Aug 1709
Hannah b. 1741
Hephzibah
Hepsibah b. 2 Sep 1744, d. 20 Sep 1820
Hepsibah b. 27 Oct 1786, d. 20 Oct 1843
Ichabod b. 2 Feb 1661
Ichabod (of Middleboro) b. 1 Jun 1687, d. 17 Jul 1748
James b. 24 Dec 1694, d. 9 Aug 1761
James b. 1814
Jane b. 30 Aug 1717, d. 18 Apr 1795
Paddock (cont.)
Jane b. 1816
Jennee b. 30 Aug 1717, d. 18 Apr 1795
Jessie L.
Joanna b. 1689, d. May 1758
Joanna b. 1719
John b. 24 Jun 1695, d. 30 Sep 1732
John b. 21 May 1703
John b. 21 Mar 1741
John (Captain) b. 5 May 1669, d. 18 Feb 1717
John L. b. 15 Aug 1830, d. a 1850
Jonathan b. 5 Nov 1729
Jonathan b. 15 Apr 1791, d. 16 Oct 1858
Joseph b. 12 Sep 1674, d. 19 Aug 1732
Joseph b. 8 Mar 1700
Joseph b. 2 Nov 1731, d. 17 Aug 1758
Josiah b. 9 May 1738
Josiah (Doctor) b. 9 Apr 1712
Judah
Judah b. 22 Mar 1709, d. 29 May 1748
Judah (Captain) b. 15 Sep 1681, d. 31 Mar 1770
Judah (Deacon) b. 30 Nov 1753
Keziah b. 1740
Leah b. 1706
Love b. 23 Apr 1711, d. 28 Jul 1792
Lucretia b. 25 Jan 1746
Paddock (cont.)
Lucretia b. 11 Sep 1782, d. 8 Jul 1834
Lucretia C. b. 1819, d. a 1850
Lucy M.
Lydia
Lydia b. 21 Mar 1712, d. 21 Jan 1747
Lydia S.
Marcy b. 3 Oct 1778
Margaret d. 27 Nov 1738
Margaret b. c 1701, d. 26 May 1789
Margaret b. Feb 1748
Margaret b. 18 Sep 1793, d. 16 Aug 1848
Maria b. 1802
Martha b. 24 May 1676
Martha b. 25 Mar 1705
Martha b. c 1715
Martha b. 29 May 1742
Mary
Mary
Mary b. Mar 1671
Mary b. 10 Jul 1701
Mary b. c 1708, d. 1 Jan 1791
Mary b. 1 Jan 1709
Mary b. 5 Mar 1714
Mary b. 26 Sep 1718, d. 26 Apr 1775
Mary b. 1728
Paddock (cont.)
Mary b. 1732
Mary b. c 1734, d. 19 Jul 1826
Mary b. c 1736
Mary b. 15 Apr 1736, d. 29 Apr 1736
Mary b. 24 Apr 1737, d. 7 Jun 1737
Mary b. 23 Aug 1739, d. 11 Aug 1789
Mary b. 24 Sep 1754, d. 30 Jun 1830
Mary Jane
Matilda b. 1809
Mercy d. b 1742
Mercy b. 17 Aug 1717
Mercy b. 1736