Paddock (cont.)
Mercy b. 1739
Mercy b. 3 Oct 1778
Miriam b. 25 May 1744
Miriam b. 1798
Nancy b. 22 Dec 1790, d. a 1850
Naomi b. 4 Nov 1709, d. 11 Jul 1792
Nathan b. 1813
Nathanial b. 25 Oct 1748, d. 2 Mar 1832
Nathaniel b. 22 Sep 1677, d. Aug 1756
Nathaniel b. 23 Feb 1723
Nathaniel b. 14 Nov 1756, d. 16 Feb 1840
Nathaniel (Private) b. 25 Oct 1748, d. 2 Mar 1832
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
Paddock (cont.)
NN b. 1 Feb 1696, d. 3 Feb 1696
NN b. 2 Feb 1702, d. c Mar 1702
NN b. 25 Feb 1705, d. 6 Mar 1705
NN b. 27 Dec 1737, d. 27 Dec 1737
NN b. c 1742, d. 22 Mar 1742
NN b. Jul 1767, d. 10 Jul 1767
Patience b. 2 Nov 1727, d. 10 Dec 1772
Patty b. 29 May 1742
Paul b. 21 Dec 1714, d. 13 Aug 1799
Paul b. 1752
Paul A. b. 1828, d. 1892
Peggy b. 18 Sep 1793, d. 16 Aug 1848
Pernel b. c 1733, d. 1770
Pernel b. c 1756
Peter b. 27 May 1697, d. 10 Apr 1760
Priscilla b. 29 Feb 1707
Priscilla
Priscilla b. Feb 1671, d. 2 Jan 1724
Priscilla b. 31 Jan 1701
Priscilla b. c 1720, d. b 25 Oct 1764
Priscilla b. 18 Jul 1722, d. 15 Jul 1803
Priscilla b. 10 Oct 1728
Rebecca b. 1695
Rebecca b. 10 Jun 1697
Rebecca b. 12 May 1718, d. Jan 1812
Paddock (cont.)
Reliance b. 16 Apr 1703, d. 16 Mar 1734
Reuben b. 27 Dec 1707
Rhoda b. 1810
Robert b. 1711, d. 1759
Robert (Sergeant) b. 16 Jan 1670, d. b 1750
Robert T.
Ruth
Ruth b. 1721, d. 26 Jul 1814
Ruth b. c 1731
Ruth b. 1804
Sally b. 1760
Samuel b. 12 Oct 1711, d. 27 Jul 1757
Samuel b. 1737
Sarah
Sarah b. 23 Oct 1672, d. 15 May 1750
Sarah b. 13 Jun 1730, d. 19 Feb 1777
Sarah b. 1734
Sarah b. 5 Dec 1779
Sarah C. b. 18 Jun 1821, d. a 1850
Seth b. 9 Jul 1699, d. b 6 Oct 1758
Seth b. 13 Mar 1704
Seth b. c 1730, d. 1781
Seth b. 22 Mar 1733, d. 10 Apr 1734
Seth , Jr. b. 5 Apr 1746
Silas b. 29 May 1724, d. a 3 Jul 1793
Paddock (cont.)
Silas b. 17 Nov 1739
Solomon b. c 1754
Stephen b. 1726
Stephen b. 1750
Susanna
Susanna b. 1742
Temperance b. 2 Apr 1763, d. 19 Dec 1833
Thankful b. 26 Jun 1710, d. 26 Nov 1730
Thankful b. 22 Aug 1711, d. 27 Jun 1789
Thankful b. 12 Mar 1727, d. 19 Jul 1807
Thankful b. 23 Nov 1730
Thomas b. 1721
Zachariah
Zachariah b. 20 Mar 1636, d. 1 May 1727
Zachariah b. 14 Apr 1664, d. 8 Apr 1717
Zachariah b. 10 Nov 1692
Zachariah b. c 1728
Zachary b. 20 Mar 1636, d. 1 May 1727
Zenas b. 1751
Zerviah b. 1712
Zerviah b. 27 Dec 1737, d. 31 Mar 1743
Paddy
Alice b. 4 Apr 1619, d. 24 Apr 1651
William
Padgett
Erastus Eugene b. 30 Dec 1902
Georgia Ann b. 9 Jun 1900
Gordon Bilbo b. 13 May 1911
Grover Earl b. 5 Jul 1907
Huldah Lytle b. May 1876, d. 1972
Jettie Ethel b. 11 Mar 1904
John Jonathan b. 4 May 1873, d. 23 Oct 1944
Lily Mae b. 20 Mar 1898
Mildred Loree b. 25 Feb 1916
Milton Vardaman b. 13 Jan 1909
Minnie L. b. 16 May 1896
Padishall
Deborah
William
Padley
Diane
Pagan
David (Private) b. 1745, d. 1815
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Joseph b. 1780
Susannah b. 1788
Paganel
Felice
Fulk b. b 1130, d. a 1130
Gervase , Baron of Dudley (Staffordshire)
Hawyse , Baroness of Dudley d. 1194
Page
Abbie
Abby Byrd b. 1798, d. Apr 1888
Abby Emerson
Alice
An b. c 1582
Ann
Atwood Collins b. 12 Nov 1887
Caroline Lyman
Catharine
Charles W. (of Springfield, IL)
Charles Whitney b. 27 Jan 1890
Charles Whitney (of Middletown)
Christopher
Cicily b. 1475, d. 1522
David
David
David (Colonel)
Deborah
Deborah
Deborah b. 2 Nov 1783
Edward Delano
Elizabeth d. 21 Oct 1645
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1515, d. 1 Apr 1569
Ellen b. 1840
Page (cont.)
Ellen Forde
Ellen Hansell
Ellen West
Florence Wentworth
Frances
Frances b. 1747, d. 1784
Frances b. 1777
Francis Nelson d. 25 Mar 1860
Henry Hansell
James (of Bowdoinham)
Jane
Jeremiah
John (Governor) (of "Rosewell") b. 17 Apr 1744, d. 11 Oct 1808
John (of "Broadneck") b. 29 Jun 1760, d. 17 Sep 1838
John (of "North End", Matthews Co, VA)
John (of "Pagebrook") b. 29 Jun 1760, d. 17 Sep 1838
Joseph French
Joseph French (of Philadelphia, PA)
Judith
Judith
Judith
Laura L. b. 14 Oct 1873
Louise Rodman
Lucy
Lucy d. b May 1900
Page (cont.)
Lucy Nelson
Mann b. 1719
Mann (of "Rosewell", Gloucester Co, VA) b. 1690, d. 1730
Mann (of Greenland, VA)
Margaret
Maria Horsmanden b. 26 Nov 1761
Mary
Mary d. a 1811
Mary b. 1636
Mary b. 1756, d. c 1782
Nancy
Polly
Polly d. a 1811
Rebecca
Reuben
Richard Hutchins
Robert (Deacon) (of Hampton, NH)
Robert (of "Broadneck")
Robert (of Armsby, Norfolk, England)
Robert , Jr. (of "Broad Neck") b. 15 Jun 1752, d. 1794
Robert Hansell
Robert Richard b. c 1475, d. 24 May 1521
Rosalie Bell
Rosalie Braxton
Ruth Whitney b. 6 May 1890
Page (cont.)
Sally (of New Sharon, ME)
Samuel
Samuel
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah Walker
Sarah Walker b. c 1784, d. 1833
Susan
Susanna
Thomas
Thomas Nelson b. 1853, d. 1922
Thomasine d. 21 Oct 1645
Thomasine b. Mar 1581
Virginia Dandridge
William C. (of Baltimore, MD)
William Hansell
Pageau
Catherine b. c 1625
Paget
Adelaide (Lady) b. Jan 1820
Agnes (Lady) b. 11 Feb 1804
Albert Arthur (Lord) b. 29 May 1823
Albert Augustus William (Lord) b. Dec 1821, d. Apr 1822
Alfred (Lord) b. 4 May 1815, d. 17 May 1815
Alfred Henry (Lord) b. 29 Jun 1816
Almeric Hugh , 1st Baron Queenborough b. 1861, d. 1949
Anne
Arthur (Lord) b. 31 Jan 1805, d. 28 Dec 1825
Arthur (Right Honourable Sir) , G.C.B., Groom of the King's Bedchamber b. 15 Jan 1771
Augusta b. 17 Mar 1786
Augusta (Lady) , Lady Templemore b. 26 Jan 1802
Barbara b. 1822
Berkeley Thomas (Honourable) b. 2 Jan 1780
Brownlow Henry b. 8 May 1819
Caroline b. 24 Jul 1808
Caroline b. Oct 1823
Caroline (Lady) b. 6 Feb 1773
Caroline (Lady) , Duchess of Richmond b. 6 Jun 1796
Caroline Elizabeth b. 16 Dec 1774
Catesby (Lieutenant) b. 29 Nov 1809
Charles (Honourable Rear Admiral Sir) , G.C.H. b. 7 Oct 1778
Charles Henry (Captain) , R.N. b. 15 Jul 1806
Charlotte b. 12 Jul 1781
Charlotte (Lady) , Countess of Enniskillen b. 26 Oct 1781, d. 26 Jan 1817
Paget (cont.)
Charlotte Louisa b. 21 Feb 1821
Clarence Edward (Lieutenant Lord) , R.N. b. 17 Jun 1811
Constance Henriette (Lady) b. 22 Jan 1823
Edward (Honourable General Sir) , G.C.B. b. 3 Nov 1775, d. 13 May 1849
Edward , B.A. b. 26 Jul 1811
Eleanor
Eleanor b. 2 May 1808
Eleanor (Lady) b. 21 May 1825
Eleonora b. 21 May 1799, d. 3 Jul 1828
Eleonora Caroline (Lady) b. 13 May 1820
Elizabeth Araminta
Elizabeth Jane b. 2 Aug 1807
Emily Caroline (Lady) , Viscountess Sydney b. 4 Mar 1810
Esther Caroline b. 23 May 1800, d. 16 Mar 1874
Fanny
Frances b. 9 Nov 1785, d. 30 May 1806
Frances Jane b. 2 May 1817
Francis Edward b. 24 May 1806
Frederica Georgiana Augusta b. 3 Oct 1822
Frederick (Lieutenant) b. 1807
George Augustus Frederick (Lord) b. 16 Mar 1818
Georgiana (Lady) b. 29 Aug 1800
Georgina b. 14 Jun 1815
Gertrude Jane b. 12 Dec 1805
Grace
Paget (cont.)
Harriet b. 7 Sep 1790, d. 11 Mar 1855
Harriet b. 10 Feb 1820
Henrietta Maria b. Sep 1815
Henry (Lieutenant Colonel) , Earl of Uxbridge, M.P. b. 6 Jul 1797
Henry , 4th Marquess of Anglesey b. 1835, d. 1898
Henry Baily , 1st Earl of Uxbridge b. 18 Jun 1744, d. 13 Mar 1812
Henry William (Ensign) b. 14 Feb 1816
Henry William (Field Marshal Sir) , 1st Marquess of Anglesey b. 17 May 1768, d. 29 Apr 1854
Henry William George , Lord Paget b. 9 Dec 1821
Horatio Henry b. 16 Jul 1813, d. 30 Apr 1828
Jane b. 1742, d. 9 Mar 1817
Jane (Lady) , Countess of Galloway b. 1 Sep 1774
Jane (Lady) , Marchioness Conyngham b. 13 Oct 1798
Jane Frances Elizabeth b. 31 Jul 1824
Julia b. 1813, d. 6 Oct 1830
Lennox b. Aug 1826, d. 26 Jun 1827
Leopold b. 1824
Louisa (Lady) b. 26 Mar 1777
Louisa Augusta b. 28 Jan 1810
Mary (Lady) b. 16 Jun 1812
Mary (Lady) , Dowager Lady Graves b. 9 Apr 1783
Mary Livingstone
Matilda Susannah b. 7 Jul 1812
NN b. 9 Dec 1826, d. 9 Dec 1826
NN b. 26 Jan 1828
Paget (cont.)
NN b. 23 Jul 1828
NN b. 13 Mar 1829
NN b. 1 Aug 1829
Patrick b. 2 Mar 1810
Pauline
Robert
Sophia Askell b. 25 Feb 1784
Stewart (Captain)
William (Captain Lord) , R.N. b. 1 Mar 1803
Pagrave
Henry b. c 1470
Thomas b. 1505
Pahl
Annie b. 3 Jan 1896
Bertha b. 11 May 1882, d. 25 Apr 1907
Charles b. 2 Mar 1886, d. 3 Oct 1976
Emelie b. Nov 1891
John b. 10 May 1879, d. 24 Jun 1966
Julius b. 4 May 1888, d. 15 Sep 1966
Martha Mary b. 10 Feb 1884
Paige
Benjamin (Captain) b. 1778
Betsy b. 5 Dec 1782, d. 16 Mar 1856
Sarah
Paigne
Francoise-Marie b. 1552, d. 30 Jul 1611
Paillard
Leonard b. c 1639, d. 6 Jan 1729
Paillart
Leonard b. c 1639, d. 6 Jan 1729
Marie Elisabeth b. 28 Aug 1695, d. 30 Sep 1748
Paille
Andre
Catherine
Leonard b. c 1639, d. 6 Jan 1729
Louise b. 25 May 1662, d. 11 Jul 1715
Marie Elisabeth b. 28 Aug 1695, d. 30 Sep 1748
Paillet
Marie Elisabeth b. 28 Aug 1695, d. 30 Sep 1748
Paine
Abigail
Abigail
Abigail b. 5 Jan 1686
Abigail b. 6 Nov 1790, d. 1 Jun 1862
Abraham
Abraham
Alice
Alice d. 18 Apr 1777
Alice
Amasa b. 28 May 1762, d. 25 Dec 1823
Anna b. 7 Aug 1772
Barnabas
Bartlett b. 13 Sep 1769
Bathsheba
Bennett b. 7 Mar 1670, d. 30 May 1716
Bessie Mary b. 31 Mar 1879, d. 9 Aug 1940
Bethia b. c 1671, d. 8 Jul 1734
Betsy b. 12 Dec 1771
Charles
Charles Cushing
Charles Jackson (General) b. 1833, d. 1916
Cynthia
Daniel
Daniel (of Woodstock CT) d. 21 Aug 1830
Deborah b. 31 Mar 1776, d. 8 Apr 1818
Paine (cont.)
Deborah b. 1798, d. 11 Sep 1882
Dorcas d. 30 Oct 1707
E. Victor
Ebenezer
Ebenezer b. 28 Apr 1692, d. 1 Aug 1762
Ebenezer b. 3 Nov 1728
Eleanor
Eliezer b. 10 Mar 1658
Elisabeth
Elisha d. 7 Feb 1735
Elisha
Elisha (Reverend) b. 1693, d. 26 Aug 1755
Eliza
Eliza Ann b. 1806
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1717, d. 24 May 1798
Elizabeth b. 14 Dec 1718
Elizabeth b. 21 Jul 1763, d. 26 Oct 1838
Elizabeth (Eliza) b. 1795, d. 1854
Elkanah
Ernest Reeves b. 17 Jun 1931
Esther
Eunice b. 27 Sep 1704, d. 7 Oct 1747
Paine (cont.)
Fanny Cabot
Francis b. 21 Feb 1798
Frederick *Talbot* b. 3 Aug 1886, d. 30 Sep 1969
Grace b. 1625
Hannah
Hannah d. 24 Jan 1731
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah b. 4 Oct 1718
Hannah b. c 1724, d. 11 Jan 1766
Hugh (Lieutenant)
James b. 6 Jul 1665, d. 12 Nov 1728
Jane b. 1602, d. a 1666
Jane b. 1625
Jane b. 1784
Jerusha
Joan Hurston b. 15 Sep 1934, d. 12 Feb 2002
John
John
John b. c 1653, d. b 21 Apr 1703
John b. 12 Feb 1793, d. 7 Feb 1852
John (Deacon) b. 14 Mar 1660, d. 26 Oct 1731
John (of Eastham)
Paine (cont.)
John (Reverend)
John Howard
Jonathan
Jonathan
Joseph d. 1 Oct 1712
Joshua