Olmsted
Anna
Charlotte Law
Elizabeth b. 26 Jul 1746
Frederick Law b. 1822, d. 1903
John
Olney
Amy b. 1742, d. 1782
Deborah
Emor (of Johnston, RI) b. 28 Nov 1741, d. 29 Mar 1830
Epenetus (of Providence, RI) b. 18 Jan 1675, d. 18 Sep 1740
Hannah b. 26 Aug 1711, d. 27 Dec 1777
James (of North Providence, RI) d. 10 Feb 1770
Lydia b. 1645, d. 9 Sep 1724
Marie b. 25 Aug 1605, d. 1679
Mary d. a 1740
Mary Ann b. 21 Jun 1803, d. 11 Sep 1878
Mercy b. 31 Aug 1769
Paris b. 18 Oct 1770, d. 1850
Thomas b. 6 Jun 1600, d. 1682
Olofsson
Catrina
Erik b. b 1675
Jan
Marit b. b 1675
Olsen
(?)
Lillian
Lorena d. b 11 Jul 2011
Margaret b. 26 May 1979
Meg b. 26 May 1979
Mike
NN
Oceana Mansfield
Peter (of Norway)
Sheila Doreen
Olsewska
Augusta b. 22 Dec 1869, d. 15 Oct 1943
Augustina b. 22 Dec 1869, d. 15 Oct 1943
Gustina b. 22 Dec 1869, d. 15 Oct 1943
Marianna b. 1827, d. b 1863
Welcheskien b. 22 Dec 1869, d. 15 Oct 1943
Olsheskie
Anne b. 16 Jun 1871, d. 1 Jul 1945
Annie M. b. 14 May 1922, d. 21 Feb 2006
Catherine b. 7 Oct 1839, d. 13 Feb 1897
Catherine b. 1864, d. 11 Apr 1898
Joseph b. 1848, d. 7 Sep 1935
Julianne Ellen b. 12 May 1846, d. 8 Jun 1882
Marianna b. 1801, d. 1912
Marianna b. 1827, d. b 1863
Martinus b. 1816, d. 26 May 1896
Michael W. b. 1790
Sandy b. c 1878
Olson
Doris Flora b. c 1919
Flora b. c 1900
Goldine
Jack
John b. c 1900
John James b. c 1921
Vivian Louise b. 6 May 1917, d. 25 Jul 1996
Walter
Olszewska
Marianna
Olszewski
Helena b. 21 May 1880, d. 1 Aug 1904
John b. 30 May 1874
Marcianna b. c 1876, d. 28 Jul 1905
Martin b. 1816, d. 26 May 1896
Susanna
Olszheski
Augustina b. 22 Dec 1869, d. 15 Oct 1943
Elizabeth b. 10 Nov 1866, d. 8 Feb 1934
Johanna b. c 1875, d. 28 Mar 1930
Lucy b. 1877, d. 14 Jan 1955
Marianne b. 1855, d. 17 May 1926
Suzanne b. 11 Aug 1867, d. 19 Feb 1948
Olter
Victoria
Olufsen
Eske b. b 1560, d. c 1625
Olum
Olioll , 1st King of United Munster
Sabina
Onbekende
Andrica b. c 1710
Hendrika b. c 1710
Onely
Margaret
Onge
Genevieve Gareau b. 16 May 1698, d. 23 Jun 1775
Ongly
Ann
Onion
Hannah
Sarah
Onslow
Anne
Arthur (Reverend)
Arthur (Right Honourable) d. 1768
Arthur (Sir) , 1st Baronet b. 22 May 1624, d. 21 Jul 1688
Arthur (Very Reverend) d. 1817
Arthur , Esq.
Arthur George , 3rd Earl Onslow
Charlotte
Denzil (General)
Eleanor b. 5 Dec 1574
Elizabeth
Foot , Esq. d. 1710
Foote d. 1710
George d. 1792
George , 1st Earl Onslow, Baron Cranley, 4th Baron Onslow, Viscount Cranley b. 1731, d. 1814
George Walton (Reverend)
Gwendolyn (Lady)
Henry
Mary
Mary
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
Onslow (cont.)
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
Pooley
Pooley d. 1822
Richard (Admiral Sir) , G.C.B. d. 1817
Richard (Lieutenant General) d. 1760
Richard (Sir) d. 1664
Richard (Sir) , 2nd Baronet, Baron Onslow d. 1717
Richard , 3rd Baron Onslow d. 1776
Richard , Esq.
Susanna
Thomas , 2nd Baron Onslow
Thomas , 2nd Earl Onslow b. 15 Mar 1754, d. 22 Feb 1827
Oormont
Gouda Andries
Jenneke b. 14 Nov 1723
Oosting
Wietske b. 1915, d. 1993
Oothout
Geesje b. 1632, d. 28 Feb 1685
Opdike
John d. 1801
Oplaendinge
Ivar , Jarl b. b 800, d. a 800
Oram
Bridget Hannah Rita b. c 1905
Janet
John
John b. 1906
Kathleen Marie b. 14 Dec 1927, d. 5 Oct 1991
Kathleen R. b. 14 Dec 1927, d. 5 Oct 1991
Kay b. 14 Dec 1927, d. 5 Oct 1991
Orchard
(?)
Joan
Joan
John d. 1480
William
Orcott
Kezia d. 1792
Ord
Barbara b. c 1743, d. b 1828
Elizabeth b. c 7 May 1780
John b. c 4 Apr 1773
Katherine
Margaret b. c 13 Aug 1775
Mary b. c 11 Nov 1770
NN (of Finachty)
Robert b. c 1738, d. 29 Mar 1828
Orde
Cecil
Chester
Chester Allen
Christine
Douglas Cecil
Edda
Gladys Elizabeth b. 15 Mar 1928
Harold *Joseph* b. 22 Oct 1966
Jane Mary
John (Admiral Sir) , Baronet d. 1824
John , Esq. (of East Orde and Morpeth, co Durham)
John Powlett (Sir) , Baronet
Joseph b. 22 Oct 1966
Judith
Leonard (General)
Louisa d. 1 Sep 1807
Mabel
Rodney
Thomas , 1st Baron Bolton d. 1807
William
William , 2nd Baron Bolton
Orde-Powlett
Thomas , 1st Baron Bolton d. 1807
Ordway
Helen
Orell
Margaret
Orendorf
Catherine
Oriel
Adaline b. 16 Nov 1874, d. 25 Sep 1902
Addie b. 16 Nov 1874, d. 25 Sep 1902
Alice *Adaline* Maria b. 16 Nov 1874, d. 25 Sep 1902
Ellen b. Aug 1842, d. 28 Aug 1901
Francis H. b. May 1832, d. 30 Sep 1916
Frank b. May 1832, d. 30 Sep 1916
Henry Francis b. c 1799, d. 11 Oct 1853
Mary b. c 1810, d. a 1870
Orins
Catherine
Orlikowski
Susanna b. 13 Apr 1854, d. 26 Jul 1918
Orlowski
Mabel Ledyard
Micislas ("Count") b. 1865, d. 1929
Ormerod
Albert b. c 1874
David b. c 1876
Hannah R. b. c 1869
Henry G. b. c 1870
Isaac Allison b. 12 Jun 1876
Isabella
Isabelle b. Oct 1862
James W. b. c 1866
Jean Rae b. 30 Apr 1894, d. 14 Mar 1986
Martha Ann b. c 1858
Mary b. c 1881
Robert B. b. c 1862
Stephen J. b. c 1867
Susannah *Elizabeth* Keeler b. c 1836, d. 19 Jul 1924
Thomas b. 28 Aug 1827, d. 29 Mar 1909
Thomas b. c 1828, d. 29 Mar 1909
Thomas J. b. c 1864
Walter Richard b. c 1872
William Clarkson b. 11 Feb 1860, d. 20 Feb 1934
Ormesby
Berga b. bt 1305 - 1317, d. 1388
Margaret b. c 1300
Thomas b. 1296
Ormsbee
Barbara
Charlotte Barbara
Fidelia
Fidelia E.
Harriet
James
John
John Holden b. 1780, d. 5 Sep 1860
Susan Cary
William Wilson
Ormsby
Alice Miriam b. 11 Apr 1918
Arthur , Esq.
Hattie Hobbs b. 27 Oct 1887, d. 17 Mar 1941
John , Esq. d. 28 Dec 1758
Maria
Mary
Paul Webster b. 9 Apr 1883, d. 1 Apr 1953
Orne
Elizabeth
Esther
Lois
Orr
Carol
Clarence
Grace
Helen
Hugh
Iva
Janice
Lynne
Mabel Edith b. 29 Jan 1886
Marian
Orr-Ewing
Alistair Simon (Sir) , 2nd Baronet Orr-Ewing
Georgina Victoria b. 1974
Victoria
Orreby
Alice b. c 1275
Orsini
Beatrice (Principessa Donna)
Clarice
Clarice (Donna) , dei Duchi di Gravina
Domenico (Furst & Principe Don) , 18th Duca di Gravina
Donna Teresa (Principessa) b. 1 Feb 1835, d. 13 Jan 1915
Jeanne b. 1331, d. 1379
Maria Luisa
Niccolo , Count of Nola b. 4 Sep 1331, d. Feb 1399
Sueva b. 1366, d. 1422
Orso
Louisa
Ortner
Elisabeth
Orton
Mary Alice (of Melrose Highlands)
Osbaldstone
Catharine
John , Esq. (of Harbens, Warwickshire Co.)
Osborn
Abigail b. 1728, d. 1764
Anna
Anna
Asenath b. 21 Jun 1821
Betsy b. 4 Oct 1814, d. 27 Nov 1880
Cheevers d. 1819
David
Dorothy
Eleazar
Eleazar
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1717, d. 24 May 1798
Elizabeth b. 15 Oct 1789
Elizabeth b. 4 Oct 1814, d. 27 Nov 1880
Friedswiede b. 1618, d. 4 Dec 1683
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah b. 15 Oct 1812
Harriet b. 23 Oct 1817
Harriet b. 23 Oct 1817
Jabez
John d. 1840
John b. 1817
John b. 23 Jul 1834
Osborn (cont.)
John (Doctor) b. 1712, d. 31 May 1753
John (Doctor) b. 1741, d. 1825
John *Cheevers* (Doctor) d. 1819
Lucy d. 1 Jun 1850
Lucy T.
Maria b. 15 Oct 1812
Mary b. 1718
Mary A. b. 15 Sep 1819
Mary Ann
Mary Eliza b. 3 Dec 1821
Nancy
Samuel
Samuel (Reverend) b. c 1685, d. c 1774
Samuel Hibbard b. 5 Nov 1828
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah Sopia b. 9 Dec 1825
Sophia b. 26 Oct 1799
Undine G.
Willetta (of Cornwallis, NS)
William
William b. 13 Oct 1826
William Edgar
Zeruiah Fitch b. 26 Oct 1823
Osborne Colicott
Hannah *Friedeswiede* b. 1618, d. 4 Dec 1683
Osborne
Abigail b. 26 Jun 1822, d. 5 May 1853
Abraham (Lieutenant)
Abraham (Lieutenant) b. 1753, d. 1835
Alex J.
Alice (Lady) d. 1626
Alick Scott d. 14 Jan 1957
Alick Stevenson b. 11 Sep 1968
Amabel Marguerite b. 10 Oct 1901
Amelia d. 26 Jan 1784
Andrew Hastings b. 11 Jan 1937
Ann b. 1756, d. 3 Nov 1847
Anne d. 27 Nov 1722
Anne
Barbara Constance d. 1973
Bessie b. 20 Aug 1873
Bridget
Daniel b. c 1785
Dorothea Beatrix Godolphin b. 1888, d. 1946
Dorothy Beatrix (Lady) b. 1888, d. 1946
Edward (Sir) , Baronet
Edward (Sir) , Knt. b. c 1530, d. 4 Feb 1592
Eleanor Marguerite Loretta b. 17 Mar 1969
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1717, d. 24 May 1798
Emily Nicole b. 5 Jul 1995
Osborne (cont.)
Experience b. 28 Apr 1692, d. a 1756
F.S.
Florence B.
Francis , 5th Duke of Leeds b. 19 Jan 1751, d. 31 Jan 1799
George b. 1833, d. c 1880
George William Frederick , 6th Duke of Leeds, Baron Conyers
Georgia Phoebe b. 19 Sep 1997
Hannah b. 24 Jan 1827, d. 9 May 1855
Hannah *Friedeswiede* b. 1618, d. 4 Dec 1683
Harriet Anne b. 6 Aug 1833
Jacob K. b. 1 Apr 1831, d. 15 Feb 1896
James b. 1827
Jane
Jane b. c 1517, d. 1570
Janet Stewart
Jedidah b. 1689
Jessalina D. (of Pickering, ON)
John
John b. 26 Aug 1836, d. 16 Oct 1858
John , Esq.
Judith Nancy
Kathleen
Kirsten
Louisa Nicoll
Lydia b. 2 Jan 1797, d. 11 Aug 1883
Osborne (cont.)
Maria b. 14 Jan 1831, d. 14 Sep 1854
Martha Ann b. 2 Apr 1839
Mary
Mary b. c 1877
Mary Ann b. 1841, d. 4 Feb 1911
Mary MaCartney b. 26 Sep 1933
Melvin F. b. c 1871
NN
Patience b. 1701
Peregrine , 2nd Duke of Leeds d. 1729
Peregrine Hyde , 3rd Duke of Leeds b. 11 Nov 1691, d. 9 May 1731
Philip Scott b. 9 Jan 1967
Richard (Sir) II b. 1510, d. 11 Aug 1581
Robert Kelley b. 14 Sep 1824, d. 22 Jan 1828
Robert Kelley b. 13 Mar 1829, d. 24 Dec 1853
Samuel
Samuel (Reverend) b. c 1685, d. c 1774
Sarah d. 1640
Stewart William b. 1970
Susan Margaret b. 22 Feb 1967
Theodosia b. Jul 1784
Thomas (Sir) , Baron Osborne, Viscount Latimer,Earl of Danby, Viscount Dumblane, Marquis of Carmarthen, Duke of Leeds d. 1712
Thomas , 4th Duke of Leeds, K.G. d. 1789
Volemina b. c 1830, d. bt 18 Jun 1880 - 4 Jun 1900
W.F. (Reverend) (of Ontario)
Osborne (cont.)
Wayne
Willetta (of Cornwallis, NS)
William (Captain) d. 16 Sep 1865
William Alexander
William Fairlie Cuninghame b. 11 Nov 1934
William Henry Porter b. 24 Feb 1994
Zilpha