Page (cont.)
William C. (of Baltimore, MD)
William Hansell
Pageau
Catherine b. c 1625
Paget
Adelaide (Lady) b. Jan 1820
Agnes (Lady) b. 11 Feb 1804
Albert Arthur (Lord) b. 29 May 1823
Albert Augustus William (Lord) b. Dec 1821, d. Apr 1822
Alfred (Lord) b. 4 May 1815, d. 17 May 1815
Alfred Henry (Lord) b. 29 Jun 1816
Almeric Hugh , 1st Baron Queenborough b. 1861, d. 1949
Anne
Arthur (Lord) b. 31 Jan 1805, d. 28 Dec 1825
Arthur (Right Honourable Sir) , G.C.B., Groom of the King's Bedchamber b. 15 Jan 1771
Augusta b. 17 Mar 1786
Augusta (Lady) , Lady Templemore b. 26 Jan 1802
Barbara b. 1822
Berkeley Thomas (Honourable) b. 2 Jan 1780
Brownlow Henry b. 8 May 1819
Caroline b. 24 Jul 1808
Caroline b. Oct 1823
Caroline (Lady) b. 6 Feb 1773
Caroline (Lady) , Duchess of Richmond b. 6 Jun 1796
Caroline Elizabeth b. 16 Dec 1774
Catesby (Lieutenant) b. 29 Nov 1809
Charles (Honourable Rear Admiral Sir) , G.C.H. b. 7 Oct 1778
Charles Henry (Captain) , R.N. b. 15 Jul 1806
Charlotte b. 12 Jul 1781
Charlotte (Lady) , Countess of Enniskillen b. 26 Oct 1781, d. 26 Jan 1817
Paget (cont.)
Charlotte Louisa b. 21 Feb 1821
Clarence Edward (Lieutenant Lord) , R.N. b. 17 Jun 1811
Constance Henriette (Lady) b. 22 Jan 1823
Edward (Honourable General Sir) , G.C.B. b. 3 Nov 1775, d. 13 May 1849
Edward , B.A. b. 26 Jul 1811
Eleanor
Eleanor b. 2 May 1808
Eleanor (Lady) b. 21 May 1825
Eleonora b. 21 May 1799, d. 3 Jul 1828
Eleonora Caroline (Lady) b. 13 May 1820
Elizabeth Araminta
Elizabeth Jane b. 2 Aug 1807
Emily Caroline (Lady) , Viscountess Sydney b. 4 Mar 1810
Esther Caroline b. 23 May 1800, d. 16 Mar 1874
Fanny
Frances b. 9 Nov 1785, d. 30 May 1806
Frances Jane b. 2 May 1817
Francis Edward b. 24 May 1806
Frederica Georgiana Augusta b. 3 Oct 1822
Frederick (Lieutenant) b. 1807
George Augustus Frederick (Lord) b. 16 Mar 1818
Georgiana (Lady) b. 29 Aug 1800
Georgina b. 14 Jun 1815
Gertrude Jane b. 12 Dec 1805
Grace
Paget (cont.)
Harriet b. 7 Sep 1790, d. 11 Mar 1855
Harriet b. 10 Feb 1820
Henrietta Maria b. Sep 1815
Henry (Lieutenant Colonel) , Earl of Uxbridge, M.P. b. 6 Jul 1797
Henry , 4th Marquess of Anglesey b. 1835, d. 1898
Henry Baily , 1st Earl of Uxbridge b. 18 Jun 1744, d. 13 Mar 1812
Henry William (Ensign) b. 14 Feb 1816
Henry William (Field Marshal Sir) , 1st Marquess of Anglesey b. 17 May 1768, d. 29 Apr 1854
Henry William George , Lord Paget b. 9 Dec 1821
Horatio Henry b. 16 Jul 1813, d. 30 Apr 1828
Jane b. 1742, d. 9 Mar 1817
Jane (Lady) , Countess of Galloway b. 1 Sep 1774
Jane (Lady) , Marchioness Conyngham b. 13 Oct 1798
Jane Frances Elizabeth b. 31 Jul 1824
Julia b. 1813, d. 6 Oct 1830
Lennox b. Aug 1826, d. 26 Jun 1827
Leopold b. 1824
Louisa (Lady) b. 26 Mar 1777
Louisa Augusta b. 28 Jan 1810
Mary (Lady) b. 16 Jun 1812
Mary (Lady) , Dowager Lady Graves b. 9 Apr 1783
Mary Livingstone
Matilda Susannah b. 7 Jul 1812
NN b. 9 Dec 1826, d. 9 Dec 1826
NN b. 26 Jan 1828
Paget (cont.)
NN b. 23 Jul 1828
NN b. 13 Mar 1829
NN b. 1 Aug 1829
Patrick b. 2 Mar 1810
Pauline
Robert
Sophia Askell b. 25 Feb 1784
Stewart (Captain)
William (Captain Lord) , R.N. b. 1 Mar 1803
Pagnell
Cecilia
Hawise d. 1194
Pagrave
Henry b. c 1470
Thomas b. 1505
Pahl
Annie b. 3 Jan 1896
Bertha b. 11 May 1882, d. 25 Apr 1907
Charles b. 2 Mar 1886, d. 3 Oct 1976
Emelie b. Nov 1891
John b. 10 May 1879, d. 24 Jun 1966
Julius b. 4 May 1888, d. 15 Sep 1966
Martha Mary b. 10 Feb 1884
Paige
Benjamin (Captain) b. 1778
Betsy b. 5 Dec 1782, d. 16 Mar 1856
Sarah
Paigne
Francoise-Marie b. 1552, d. 30 Jul 1611
Paillard
Leonard b. c 1639, d. 6 Jan 1729
Paillart
Leonard b. c 1639, d. 6 Jan 1729
Marie Elisabeth b. 28 Aug 1695, d. 30 Sep 1748
Paille
Andre
Catherine
Leonard b. c 1639, d. 6 Jan 1729
Louise b. 25 May 1662, d. 11 Jul 1715
Marie Elisabeth b. 28 Aug 1695, d. 30 Sep 1748
Paillet
Marie Elisabeth b. 28 Aug 1695, d. 30 Sep 1748
Paine
Abigail
Abigail
Abigail b. 5 Jan 1686
Abigail b. 6 Nov 1790, d. 1 Jun 1862
Abraham
Abraham
Alice
Alice d. 18 Apr 1777
Alice
Amasa b. 28 May 1762, d. 25 Dec 1823
Anna b. 7 Aug 1772
Barnabas
Bartlett b. 13 Sep 1769
Bathsheba
Bennett b. 7 Mar 1670, d. 30 May 1716
Bessie Mary b. 31 Mar 1879, d. 9 Aug 1940
Bethia b. c 1671, d. 8 Jul 1734
Betsy b. 12 Dec 1771
Charles
Charles Cushing
Charles Jackson (General) b. 1833, d. 1916
Cynthia
Daniel
Daniel (of Woodstock CT) d. 21 Aug 1830
Deborah b. 31 Mar 1776, d. 8 Apr 1818
Paine (cont.)
Deborah b. 1798, d. 11 Sep 1882
Dorcas d. 30 Oct 1707
E. Victor
Ebenezer
Ebenezer b. 28 Apr 1692, d. 1 Aug 1762
Ebenezer b. 3 Nov 1728
Eleanor
Eliezer b. 10 Mar 1658
Elisabeth
Elisha d. 7 Feb 1735
Elisha
Elisha (Reverend) b. 1693, d. 26 Aug 1755
Eliza
Eliza Ann b. 1806
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1717, d. 24 May 1798
Elizabeth b. 14 Dec 1718
Elizabeth b. 21 Jul 1763, d. 26 Oct 1838
Elizabeth (Eliza) b. 1795, d. 1854
Elkanah
Ernest Reeves b. 17 Jun 1931
Esther
Eunice b. 27 Sep 1704, d. 7 Oct 1747
Paine (cont.)
Fanny Cabot
Francis b. 21 Feb 1798
Frederick *Talbot* b. 3 Aug 1886, d. 30 Sep 1969
Grace b. 1625
Hannah
Hannah d. 24 Jan 1731
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah b. 4 Oct 1718
Hannah b. c 1724, d. 11 Jan 1766
Hugh (Lieutenant)
James b. 6 Jul 1665, d. 12 Nov 1728
Jane b. 1602, d. a 1666
Jane b. 1625
Jane b. 1784
Jerusha
Joan Hurston b. 15 Sep 1934, d. 12 Feb 2002
John
John
John b. c 1653, d. b 21 Apr 1703
John b. 12 Feb 1793, d. 7 Feb 1852
John (Deacon) b. 14 Mar 1660, d. 26 Oct 1731
John (of Eastham)
Paine (cont.)
John (Reverend)
John Howard
Jonathan
Jonathan
Joseph d. 1 Oct 1712
Joshua
Josiah
Lois
Lucretia b. 31 Jan 1804
Lucy b. c 1754, d. 28 May 1776
Lucy T.
Lydia
Lydia
Mabel
Margaret
Margery
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b. c 1630, d. 28 Apr 1704
Mary b. 1697, d. 1743
Mary b. 1730
Paine (cont.)
Mary Parrot b. 6 Feb 1789
Mercy d. 1758
Mercy b. 1773
Millier
Moses
Moses (Deacon)
Moses (Deacon)
Nathan , Jr.
Nicholas d. 1733
NN d. b 15 Jan 1744
NN
Patience d. 15 Feb 1745
Patience d. 25 Oct 1745
Patience
Phebe d. 1812
Phebe b. 1700, d. 23 Jun 1748
Philip b. c Dec 1704, d. 10 Apr 1725
Rebecca b. 12 May 1668, d. 19 Dec 1758
Rebecca b. 18 Sep 1692
Rebecca b. 1721, d. 30 Dec 1746
Rebekah
Richard
Richard (of Truro)
Robert b. 1608, d. 1635
Robert Treat b. 1835, d. 1910
Paine (cont.)
Robert Treat (Honourable) b. 1731, d. 1814
Ruth d. 6 Feb 1800
Ruth
Ruth
Sally
Samuel (Lieutenant) (of Eastham) d. 13 Oct 1712
Samuel S.
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b. c 1655, d. 28 Dec 1701
Sarah b. 1678, d. 5 Jul 1728
Sarah b. 1699, d. 1772
Sarah b. 1747, d. c 1811
Sarah b. c 1776, d. 16 Apr 1816
Sarah b. 25 Oct 1782, d. 29 Nov 1864
Seth b. 12 Jun 1740, d. 29 Apr 1775
Seth b. 24 Feb 1775, d. 6 May 1865
Seth (Honourable)
Seth , Jr.
Solomon (Reverend)
Sophia b. 22 Feb 1801
Susannah
Paine (cont.)
Talbot b. 3 Aug 1886, d. 30 Sep 1969
Thankful
Thankful b. 14 Mar 1699, d. b 15 Sep 1722
Thankful b. 1733, d. 1822
Thomas
Thomas d. 16 Aug 1706
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas b. 1608, d. 1635
Thomas (of Eastham, MA) b. 1656, d. 23 Jun 1721
Thomas (of Truro)
Thomas (Reverend) b. c 1694, d. 30 May 1757
William
William b. 1746, d. 12 Mar 1812
William (Lieutenant) , Esq. b. 6 Jun 1695, d. Aug 1746
William Littlefield
Zillah b. 7 Sep 1753
Painter
Elizabeth b. 1797
Silas
Paise
Marie
Paisible
James b. 1656, d. 1721
Mary b. 1648, d. 1708
Paislow
Hannah b. 6 Oct 1715
Pakenham
Catherine
Edward Michael , 2nd Baron Longford, 2nd Earl of Longford b. 1 Apr 1743, d. 3 Jun 1792
Elizabeth d. 1794
Elizabeth (Lady) b. 1742, d. 1818
Frances (Honourable) d. 1772
Helena (Honourable) d. 1774
Joan b. 1346
Mary (Honourable) d. 1775
Robert (Honourable) d. 1775
Thomas (Honourable Sir) , G.C.B. b. 1757
Thomas (of Pakenham Hall, Co Westmeath), Baron Longford d. 1766
Thomas , 3rd Earl of Longford, Baron Silchester
William
Pakolko
Lillian Silvia
Palaiologina
Elena
Johanna-Anna b. 1306, d. 1359
Maria , Heiress of Lesbos d. 1401
Palaiologos
Andronikos III , Emperor of Byzantium b. 1296, d. 15 Jun 1341
Argenta
Giangiacomo , Marchese de Monferrato b. 23 Mar 1395, d. 13 Mar 1445
Isabel
Jean II , Marchese de Monferrato
Jeanne Posthuma b. 16 Jul 1392, d. 1460
Marguerite d. 23 Sep 1464
Michael IV , co-Emperor of Byzantium
Rita (Maria)
Theodore I , Marchese de Monferrato
Theodore II , Marchese de Monferrato b. 1364, d. 2 Dec 1418
Palbiski
Ed
Frances d. b 2015
Palding
Rebbeca b. 1730
Rebeccah b. 1730
Palen
George
S. Gertrude Mortimer
Palgrave
Alice
Anna d. 17 Feb 1669
Anne
Edward (Reverend) b. c 1540, d. Dec 1623
Elizabeth b. c 1626, d. c 1707
Henry , Esq b. c 1470
John
Margaret b. c 1468
Mary b. c 1618, d. 21 Jan 1695
Richard (Doctor) b. c 1585, d. Oct 1651
Sarah b. c 1620, d. 29 Nov 1665
Thomas , Gent. b. 1505
Palin
Sarah Louise b. 11 Feb 1964
Todd
Palk
Dorothy Elizabeth
Elizabeth Malek
Lawrence (Sir) , 2nd Baronet
Pallmer
Elizabeth
John , Esq. (of Jamaica)
Palmatier
Elizabeth b. 3 Apr 1717
Palmer
Albert
Ann
Anne
Anne d. 1709
Anne b. c 1625
Annie
Billings
Charles (Reverend)
Charlotte b. 31 Jan 1785, d. 17 Jan 1869
Clara
Cliford
Connie
Desire
Eleanor
Eliza b. 19 Mar 1854, d. 4 Nov 1928
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 6 Sep 1767
Elizabeth b. 19 Mar 1854, d. 4 Nov 1928
Emma Mary
Eunice
Gifford
Hannah
Hannah
Harriet b. 9 Jan 1815
Palmer (cont.)
Harriet Davis
Harriet Olivia
Henry
J.T. b. 1863, d. 16 Feb 1940
Jennie
Joanna (of Bradford, MA)
Joel , 1st d. Dec 1820
Joel , 2nd
John
John
John Wesley
Jonathan
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Maria Eliza
Martha
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary Catherine b. 5 Feb 1708
Maureen
Muriel
NN
Palmer (cont.)
NN
NN
Othniel
Patricia d. b 3 Feb 2000
Patricia
Prudence
Rebecca
Rhonda b. 12 Sep 1953
Robert J. (Doctor) , M.D.
Roger , Esq., Earl of Castlemaine d. 1705
Rose
Ruth