Tollemache (cont.)
Louisa (Lady) , Countess Dysart b. 1745
Louisa Charlotte b. 19 Jul 1801, d. 4 Feb 1822
Magdelena d. 2 Feb 1823
Marcia b. 29 Jan 1804
Maria Elizabeth b. 27 Oct 1809, d. 7 May 1893
Mary Anne b. 29 Dec 1809
Selina
Wilbraham , 6th Earl of Dysart b. Oct 1739, d. 9 Mar 1821
Wilbraham Spencer b. 3 Oct 1807
William (Honourable) d. 16 Dec 1776
William Augusus b. 23 Nov 1817
Tollett
Anne d. 7 Aug 1799
Tolls
Jemima
Tolman
Elizabeth
Experience
Jane
Johnson
Samuel
Tomes
Alice
Tomlin
Esther
Tomlinson
Anne d. 13 Mar 1813
Boulter , Esq.
Elizabeth d. 22 Jul 1811
NN , Esq.
Sarah
Susanna b. c 1781
Tompkins
Dewitt R. b. Apr 1877
Eliza M. b. 11 Jan 1872, d. 10 Apr 1959
Frances Ann
Francis Parker (Colonel)
Leonora Margaret
Lydia F.
Sarah
Tompson
Alice b. 1605, d. 11 Feb 1664
John , Gent. b. c 1580, d. 6 Nov 1626
Toner
Bernard (Reverend)
Gerald b. 1928, d. 25 Apr 1985
Melvina
NN
Tong
Robert
Tamsin
Tonge
Elizabeth
Tonkin
Edward (of Burlington Co, NJ)
Mary
Tonn
Rosina b. 1682, d. 27 Sep 1732
Tonson
Rose b. 8 Mar 1758, d. 25 May 1810
William , 1st Lord Riverdale
Tooker
Anne A.
Benjamin
Charles
Charles J.B.
Charles John b. 4 Jun 1880
Deborah
Eliza Bell b. 22 Dec 1815
Etta Fowler b. 4 Mar 1889
George W.
George W.B. (Captain)
Georgia
Harriet K. b. 6 Apr 1841
Irving Ryerson b. 17 Sep 1875
Jacob , 1st
James Edmund b. 28 Jul 1877
John
Joseph
Joseph , 1st
Josephine Edna b. 8 Aug 1873, d. 22 Mar 1874
Julia b. 20 Oct 1852
Lois
Lois b. 24 May 1776, d. 25 May 1855
Lucy Anne d. 16 Jun 1863
Margery
Sarah
Tooker (cont.)
Sarah Hatfield
Toole
Frederick Roberts b. 9 Apr 1905, d. Oct 1990
Margaret
Marjorie Elspeth b. 28 Jun 1907, d. 1 Jan 1991
NN
NN
NN
Tooney
Don
Kay
Toop
Edward
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. c Dec 1813, d. 11 Dec 1887
Toope
Edward
Elizabeth
Toothaker
Margaret b. c 1607, d. 22 Nov 1683
Martha b. c 1636, d. 4 Jan 1703
Roger b. c 1612, d. b 5 Feb 1638
Topp
Elizabeth Little b. 18 Jun 1818
Florence
Robertson (of Memphis, TN) b. 20 Apr 1807, d. Jun 1876
Topping
NN
Temperance
Torbet
Elizabeth
Torbock
(?)
Catherine
Margaret d. a 1587
William , Esq. b. c 1526, d. b 1558
Toret
Bartholomew b. c 1141
Torlonia, torlonia
Alessandra (Donna) , dei Principi di Civitella Cesi b. 14 Feb 1936
Alessandro (Don) , 2nd Principe di Civitella-Cesa b. 1 Jan 1800, d. 7 Feb 1886
Alessandro (Don) , 5th Principe di Civitella Cesi b. 7 Dec 1911, d. 12 May 1986
Angela
Anna Maria
Anna Maria (Donna) b. 8 Mar 1855, d. 18 Sep 1901
Beatriz b. 22 Jun 1909
Blazena b. 16 Oct 1940
Carlo (Principe Don) , 4th Principe del Fucino, Duca di Ceri, Marchese di Romavecchia, 1st Principe di Canino e di Musignano b. 19 Dec 1874, d. 12 Mar 1947
Elsie
Giovanni (Principe Don) , 3rd Principe del Fucino, Duca di Ceri, Marchese di Romavecchia b. 10 Oct 1873, d. 8 Apr 1938
Giovanni Raimondo , 1st Principe di Civitella-Cesi
Marco (Don) , 6th Principe di Civitella Cesi b. 2 Jul 1937
Maria (Donna) b. 12 Feb 1878, d. 1959
Maria Luisa (Donna) , dei Principi di Civitella Cesi
Maria Teresa (Donna) b. 12 Feb 1878, d. 28 Apr 1895
Marina (Donna)
Marino (Don) , 4th Prince di Civitella Cesi b. 1861, d. 1933
Marino (Don) , 4th Principe di Civitella-Cesi
Marino (Don) , dei Principi di Civitella Cesi b. 13 Dec 1939
Mary Elsie
Olimpia (Donna) , dei Principi di Civitella Cesi b. 27 Dec 1943
Orsetta b. 17 Mar 1940, d. 10 Mar 1968
Paolina b. 27 Jun 1887, d. 12 Dec 1925
Philippa b. 3 Jun 1942
Torlonia, torlonia (cont.)
Teresa b. 22 Jul 1823, d. 17 Mar 1875
Tormey
Mary Margaret b. 22 Nov 1896, d. 1989
Torquatus
Magnus II , Duke of Brunswick-Lueneburg b. 1328, d. 1373
Torrell
Ann
Anne b. c 12 Dec 1542, d. 30 May 1589
Humphrey
Torrence
Albion G.
Elizabeth b. 11 Jul 1865
Torrey
Alice
Almon
Angel b. 1657, d. 1724
Anna b. 1765
Bethiah b. 2 Feb 1704
Charles Oscar
Clarence Almon b. 1869, d. 1962
Deborah d. 1775
Deborah b. 10 Aug 1649, d. 8 Feb 1728
Elizabeth
Esther b. 16 Jan 1733, d. 28 Dec 1793
Hannah
Haviland (Deacon) b. 1684
Jane b. c 1612, d. 1639
Joseph b. 1727
Judith
Lois
Louisa Maria b. 1827
Olive
Philip
Samuel
Samuel Davenport b. 1789, d. 1817
Susan Almira
Susan Holman b. 1803, d. 1866
Susannah
Torrey (cont.)
William d. 1690
William b. 1638, d. 11 Jan 1717
William b. 1700, d. 1779
William b. Sep 1701, d. 4 Aug 1769
William b. 1754, d. 1817
William (Capt) b. c 1608, d. 10 Jun 1690
Torry
Ann b. c 1785, d. c 1810
Toth
Gizella
Tothby
Anne
John
Toti
Lorenza d. 10 Oct 1888
Tottenham
Charles (Sir) , Baron Lofus, Viscount Loftus, Earl of Ely, Marquis of Ely d. 1806
Elizabeth d. 1754
John (Sir) (of Tottenham Green, co Wexford), Baronet d. 1787
John , 2nd Marquis of Ely
Tottishurst
Margery
Totto
George Victor
Ida Ten Eyck
Isabel
Touchet
Anne b. 1580, d. 1647
Constance b. 1443
Eleanor b. 1406
Eleanor (Lady)
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
George , 1st Earl of Castlehaven, 18th Lord Audley
George , 6th Lord Audley
George , 8th Lord Audley
Henry
Henry , 7th Lord Audley
James , 10th Lord Audley, Earl of Castlehaven and Baron Audley in Ireland d. 1684
James , 12th Lord Audley d. 1700
James , 13th Lord Audley d. 1740
James , 14th Lord Audley d. 1740
James , 2nd Lord Audley
James , 4th Lord Audley d. 1497
James , 5th Baron Audley b. c 1398, d. 23 Sep 1459
Jane
John
John (Sir)
John , 1st Lord Audley d. 1458
John , 3rd Lord Audley
John , 5th Lord Audley
John Talbot , 15th Lord Audley d. 1777
Touchet (cont.)
Lucy
Marie-Ursule b. 5 Dec 1697, d. 23 Nov 1742
Mervin , 11th Lord Audley d. 1686
Mervin , Earl of Castlehaven, 9th Lord Audley d. 1631
Mervyn , 2nd Earl of Castlehaven b. c 1593, d. 14 May 1631
Thomas
Tough
Catherine *Carrie* b. 3 May 1871
Harriett Ann
Ottleen
Robert R. b. 1872
Thomas Baird
Toupin Dussault
Marie Therese b. 17 Aug 1717, d. b 1798
Tourangeau
Sophie b. 1846
Toureau
Francois
Francoise b. c 1599, d. Dec 1663
Jacquette b. c 1612, d. Apr 1670
Marthe
Tower
Beryl
Betsey
Charles A.
Elizabeth
Franklin R.
Helen V.
John Goodwin b. 1925, d. 1991
Joseph Z.
Lucy
Nathaniel
Welcome
Towers
Janet
Town
Alex
Anita
Betty
Birch b. 12 Jun 1928, d. 13 Mar 1967
Carol Ann
David Charles
Elizabeth
Elizabeth Jane
Emily
Ian Peter
Jack
Joakin James
Josiah
Karyn Vanessa
Miela Elizabeth Rose
Nicola Ruth
Patrick
Philip James
Sarah Louise
Stella
Tiber York
Town-Jones
Julian Andrew
Larry b. 26 Apr 1931, d. 16 Dec 1995
Michael
Michael John
Ruth Emily
Towne
Jonathan Fletcher b. 6 May 1791, d. 8 Jul 1849
Lydia
Sally b. 1795
Towneley
Cecelia
Cecilia
Charles , Esq. b. 1737, d. 1805
Edward d. 1807
Mary
Richard b. 1689, d. 1735
William b. 1714, d. 1742
Towner
Eunice
Jane
John
Townley
Dorothy b. 29 Nov 1920, d. 10 Feb 1978
James Morrison b. 1892, d. 1969
James Morrison b. 20 Nov 1917, d. 27 May 1995
Janet M. b. 1893, d. 1963
NN
NN
Towns
Isabella
Isabelle
Martha b. 12 Sep 1771, d. 5 Oct 1846
Townsend
(?)
Abigail
Alice
Alice b. 1905, d. 1977
Alice Maude b. 12 Jun 1906, d. 7 Feb 1977
Amanda b. 1806
Anna
Benajah
Benjamin
Bettie Mae
Charles
Clifford
Ernest
Frances Anne
Gerald
Gertrude N. b. 1916, d. 1997
Graham
Hannah
Henry FitzGilbert b. 1833, d. 1913
Ian
Irad b. 1913, d. 1972
Irma
Isaac b. 1766
John A.
Julia
Townsend (cont.)
Karen
Lavinia
Leslie
Leslie Mervin b. 1904, d. 1985
Mary
Mary b. 7 Aug 1770, d. 16 Dec 1866
Mary b. 25 Jul 1772, d. 6 Aug 1819
Mary b. 8 Sep 1781, d. 15 Nov 1862
Maud
Milford
Milton
Muriel
Murray
Norma
Olive Georgia b. 14 Jun 1929, d. 3 Aug 1994
Paulette
Penn
Prudence b. 24 Feb 1690
Richard
Ruth Anne b. 15 Sep 1825
Sable
Sarah
Sarah d. 1874
Sherri Lynn b. 13 Mar 1960
Silas
Townsend (cont.)
Stanley
Stillman
Susannah b. 1740, d. 24 Apr 1782
Uriah
William H.
Townshend
Annabella
Anne d. 24 May 1823
Caroline
Charles , 1st Viscount Townshend
Charles , 2nd Viscount Townshend b. 18 Apr 1674, d. 21 Jun 1738
Charles , Baron Bayning (of Foxley, co Berks) d. 1810
Elizabeth b. 7 Apr 1736, d. 1 May 1826
Elizabeth Susannah
George , 1st Marquess Townshend b. 28 Feb 1724, d. 14 Sep 1807
Gore , Eq.
Helen
Henrietta
John Sealy , Esq., Master in Chancery
Mary
NN
Richard , Esq.
Robert , Eq.
Thomas , 1st Viscount Sydney (of St. Leonards) b. 24 Feb 1733, d. 30 Jun 1800
William (Honourable) b. 9 Jun 1702, d. 29 Jan 1738
William , Esq.
Tozer
Emma
Lodema b. 1741, d. 16 Sep 1831
Mary
Mary
NN
Samuel
Tozier
Charity b. c 1570
Judith b. c 1630, d. 18 Jun 1683
Martha b. 1662
Richard b. c 1631, d. 16 Oct 1675
Thomas b. 1570
Trabue
Edmund F.
NN
Tracey
Andrew
Desire
Ruth b. 18 Jul 1725, d. 13 Oct 1809
Tracy
Anna b. 19 Apr 1766
Anne
Apphia
Charles
Della M. b. 24 Aug 1869, d. 11 Mar 1945
Eleanor b. 9 Mar 1803, d. 14 Feb 1836
Frances Louise b. 1842, d. 1924
Hannah
Hannah
Jared
Jedidah (of East Haddam, CT)
Jerusha b. 1751
John b. 1642
John (of Duxbury)
John , Jr. (of Duxbury)
Joseph
Joseph Carter , Jr. b. 3 Nov 1793, d. 24 Mar 1874
Levi b. 4 May 1811, d. 9 Jan 1882
Louisa
Lydia b. 19 May 1826, d. 22 Oct 1908
Margaret
Mary b. a 1 Apr 1635
Nehemiah b. 1722
Nehemiah (of East Haddam, CT)
NN
Tracy (cont.)
NN
Patrick
Rachel
Rebecca d. a 1688
Rose d. a 1237