Bacon (cont.)
Helen
Henrietta Alston (of Alexander City, AL)
Henry (Sir)
Henry (Sir)
Isabel
James (of London, England) d. 15 Jun 1573
James (Reverend) d. 9 Nov 1649
James (Sir) , Knt. (of Friston Hall, Suffolk) d. 17 Jan 1618
Jeremiah
Job b. 1725
John
John
John b. b 1630, d. 1686
John b. 1675/76
John b. 1725
John (Captain) (of Georgia)
John (Lieutenant) b. 1710
John (of Drinkstone)
John (of Drinkstone) d. 1500
John (of Hessett and Bradfield, Suffolk)
John (of Savannah, GA) b. c 1766, d. Apr 1812
John (Sir)
John Edmund b. 1812, d. 1882
John Joseph , Esq.
John Langston
Bacon (cont.)
Jonathan
Kevin Norwood b. 1958
Letitia
Louisa
Lucy b. 1700
Margaret
Margaret
Margery
Martha
Martha d. 25 Aug 1670
Martha
Martha
Mary
Mary d. 1688
Mary
Mary
Mary M. b. 1847, d. 1935
Matilda b. 1 Jul 1813
Michael
Michael (Captain) d. 1688
Nathaniel d. b 7 Sep 1744
Nathaniel b. 1675/76
Nathaniel "the Rebel Patriot of 1676" b. 2 Jan 1647, d. 26 Oct 1676
Nathaniel "the younger" b. 2 Jan 1647, d. 26 Oct 1676
Nathaniel (Colonel) b. 1620, d. 16 Mar 1692
Bacon (cont.)
Nathaniel (Major General) b. 2 Jan 1647, d. 26 Oct 1676
Nathaniel (of Friston Hall, Suffolk) b. 15 May 1593, d. Aug 1644
Nathaniel (Sir)
Nathaniel Parke (of Henrico Co, VA) b. 1705, d. 1779
Nicholas (Sir) b. 1509, d. 1579
NN
NN
Peter
Philip (of Wolverstone)
Rebecca d. 1694
Reginald
Rhoda b. 1742, d. 1833
Richard
Robert b. 1860, d. 1919
Robert (of Drinkstone)
Robert (Sir) (of Baconsthorp/Bacunsthorp, Norfolk)
Robert Alston (of Graysville, GA)
Roger (Sir)
Ruth
Ruth b. 7 Apr 1772, d. 9 Apr 1851
Ruth Lydia b. 6 Jul 1779
Sally
Samuel (of Portland, ME)
Sara b. c 1740, d. 26 Jan 1816
Sarah
Bacon (cont.)
Sarah
Sarah
Seth
Sibbel b. 27 Aug 1735, d. b 12 Oct 1796
Stephen (Sir)
Thankful
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas b. 1667, d. 1749
Thomas (of Friston, Suffolk)
Thomas (Sir)
William Benjamin
William M. (of Millbury)
Bacquet dit Lamontagne
Marie b. 1865
Bacun
Reginald
Richard
Robert
Roger
Badayac Laplante
Marie Anne b. 11 Feb 1739, d. 25 Aug 1818
Bade
Isabel b. 1495
Badeau
Anne d. 11 Oct 1670
Jacques d. 17 Aug 1658
Jean b. c 1641, d. 26 Aug 1711
Madelaine b. 1739, d. 21 Sep 1796
Marguerite b. 23 Apr 1652, d. 28 Dec 1705
Marie Marguerite b. 12 May 1673, d. 21 May 1711
Badel dit Lamarch
Etienne b. 1605
Badel dit Lamarche
Andrew b. 7 Jun 1632, d. 20 Feb 1711
Badel
Andre b. 7 Jun 1632, d. 20 Feb 1711
Anne b. 1677, d. 12 May 1742
Barbe b. 1650, d. 10 Jul 1710
Etienne b. 1605
Julien
Perette b. 1605
Badger
Abigail
Clara M.
Daniel (of Windham, CT)
David (of Windham, CT)
Hannah
Joseph (Brigadier General) b. 1722, d. 1803
Lydia
Mary C.
Patience b. 19 Dec 1703
Peaslee (Major)
Stephen (Reverend) (of Natick)
Thomas Cogswell
Badouille
Etienette
Baer
Allan Everett
Andra Lynn b. 19 Feb 1992
Crista Ann b. 19 Feb 1992
Jessica Natalie b. 15 Jan 1989
Wendy Marie b. 11 Dec 1960
Bagard
Catherine b. 1618, d. 1700
Bagenal
Eleonora
Frances
Nicholas (Sir)
Bagenall
Mary d. 1609
Bagg
Isabella b. 21 Aug 1847, d. Sep 1884
Baggett
Nellie Conway
Nellie Rose
William T. (of San Francisco)
Baggott
Elizabeth b. 1390, d. 1437
Bagley
Dwight
Emeline
Esther
Florence
Frances
Frances E. d. 7 Feb 1897
Hannah b. 29 Dec 1704
Helen
Jacob
John
John Judson (Governor) (of Detroit, MI)
John Newbury
Katherine
Margaret
Mary
NN
Olive
Paul
Philip
Verne
Bagot
Agnes
Agnes (Honourable) b. 10 Aug 1809
Alexander b. 1822
Alfred Walter (Honourable) b. 4 Apr 1816
Ann b. 12 Jun 1774
Ann b. 21 Jun 1776
Anne
Anne b. 28 Feb 1727, d. 30 Dec 1812
Anthony b. 5 May 1773
Arthur Berkeley b. 19 Mar 1814, d. 20 Apr 1825
Barbara d. 29 Aug 1765
Barbara b. 29 Mar 1725
Barbara b. 28 Feb 1769, d. 9 Aug 1832
Beatrix b. 1368, d. 1429
Caroline
Caroline Mary b. 1 Jun 1812
Catherine b. 25 Feb 1742, d. 22 Feb 1812
Catherine b. 16 Sep 1766
Charles b. 25 Oct 1770
Charles (Captain) b. 20 May 1808
Charles (Right Honourable Sir) , G.C.B. b. 23 Sep 1781
Charles , Esq. b. 1 Sep 1730, d. 2 Apr 1792
Charles Walter (Reverend) b. 11 Feb 1812, d. 10 Sep 1884
Charlotte
Edward
Bagot (cont.)
Edward (Captain) b. 4 Jan 1808
Edward (Sir) d. May 1712
Edward (Sir)
Egerton Arden (Reverend) b. 3 Jan 1777
Eleanor b. b 1280, d. a 1325
Eleanor (Honourable) b. 31 Aug 1814
Elizabeth b. 19 Jul 1778
Elizabeth b. 25 May 1780
Elizabeth Louisa d. 4 Feb 1820
Emily d. 8 Jun 1800
Emily Georgiana (Honourable) b. 9 Jul 1809
Emily Mary b. 9 Oct 1823
Frances b. 3 Nov 1732
Frances b. 26 Oct 1771
Frances (Honourable) b. 9 Nov 1785, d. 30 May 1806
Frances Caroline b. 20 Oct 1819
Frederick b. Apr 1822
George b. 5 May 1818
George Talbot b. 14 Apr 1820
Georgiana Augusta b. 2 Sep 1818
Harriet
Harriet Frances b. Jul 1816
Harvey (Captain) , R.N. d. 18 Jan 1816
Henrietta b. 4 Feb 1744, d. 25 Jan 1825
Henrietta Maria b. Sep 1815
Bagot (cont.)
Henry b. 28 Oct 1780
Henry b. 12 Jul 1810
Hervey (Captain) , R.N. d. 18 Jan 1816
Hervey (Sir) , Baronet
Hervey Charles (Honourable) b. 17 Dec 1812
Honora b. 11 Aug 1685
Honora b. 20 Jun 1775
Humphrey
Jane b. 29 Sep 1735, d. 7 Jul 1821
Jane Margaret
John b. 1364, d. 1437
John (Lieutenant General) b. 3 Aug 1779, d. 19 May 1857
Lewis b. 1 Jan 1741, d. 4 Jan 1802
Lewis Francis b. 18 Jul 1813
Louisa
Louisa b. 18 Nov 1767
Louisa b. 8 Mar 1787, d. 12 Aug 1816
Louisa (Honourable) b. 30 Sep 1764
Louisa Barbara (Honourary) b. 19 Apr 1800, d. 1 Jan 1801
Louisa Catherine b. 23 Apr 1807, d. 9 Jun 1824
Louisa Frances (Honourable) b. 1 Mar 1808, d. 17 Feb 1829
Maria b. 23 Nov 1739, d. 21 Mar 1813
Martha
Mary d. 15 Apr 1899
Mary
Bagot (cont.)
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 25 Jul 1754, d. 17 Aug 1799
Mary , Countess Dowager of Liverpool b. 24 Jun 1777
Mary Charlotte Anne
Ralph (Reverend)
Richard b. 21 Feb 1821
Richard (Honourable and Right Reverend) , D.D. b. 22 Nov 1782
Richard , Esq. b. 13 Nov 1733, d. 12 Nov 1818
Sarah (of New York)
Thomas b. 4 Feb 1746
Thomas Arden
Villiers b. 22 Jun 1809, d. Nov 1810
Walter b. 13 Feb 1778, d. 10 Jan 1800
Walter (Reverend) (of Pipe Hall) b. 2 Nov 1731, d. 1806
Walter (Sir)
Walter Wagstaffe (Sir) , Baronet b. 23 Aug 1702, d. 20 Jan 1768
Wilhelmina Frederica b. 11 Mar 1826
William
William (Honourable) b. 27 Mar 1811
William (Reverend) b. 27 May 1775
William (Sir) d. b 4 May 1326
William , 1st Baron Bagot (of Blythfield, co. Stafford) b. 29 Feb 1728, d. 22 Oct 1798
William , 2nd Baron Bagot b. 11 Sep 1773, d. 12 Feb 1856
Bagot-Chester
(?) d. 3 Feb 1919
Heneage Charles b. 12 Feb 1836, d. 9 Aug 1912
Bagratin-Muchransky
Leonida (Princess) b. 23 Sep 1914
Bagwell
Claude b. Aug 1899
Elizabeth Anne d. 12 Feb 1803
Esther Nellie b. c 1928, d. 2001
Hattie b. Mar 1890, d. 28 Jul 1930
Ida Bell b. Feb 1890, d. 8 Feb 1939
James Lee b. 15 Aug 1886, d. 9 Jun 1972
Lillie Mae b. 25 May 1884, d. 24 Oct 1982
Mary Ellen b. 13 Sep 1899, d. 5 Jul 1939
Mattie *Lottie* b. 1865, d. bt 1893 - 1898
May b. May 1886
NN
NN
NN
NN
William , Esq.
Willis Marion William b. 3 Jun 1864, d. 30 Jun 1928
Bahm
Georg Michael
Johann Jacob b. 1792
Justian Magdalena
Rosina Magdalena b. 1794
Bahmen
Margaretha
Baiiley
Damaris
Bail
Emmor
Mary
Mary
Bailey
(?)
Abner (Reverend)
Alexander (of Bailey, co Derby)
Almira
Almira b. 20 Feb 1804, d. 1862
Amy
Anna b. 9 Apr 1797
Anne
Annie
Benjamin
Bethana b. 1794, d. 1849
Betsey
Brett William b. 20 May 1966
Charles Winter (of Philadelphia, PA) b. 1 Dec 1866
Clarissa b. 1800, d. 1834
Connie Doreen b. 7 Jan 1971
Darby b. 1801
Delores b. 20 Feb 1758, d. 2 May 1783
Doreen Freida b. 26 Sep 1945
Dorothy
Edward
Edward
Edward b. 1907
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Bailey (cont.)
Elizabeth
Eunice Helena
Floris
Frances Fielding Lewis
Fred
Hannah b. 2 Mar 1711, d. 10 Jan 1784
Harriet b. 1802
Harriet Jane
Harry b. c 1799, d. 2 Aug 1839
Henry b. 1792
Henry E.
Holly Louise b. 1953
Ira b. c 1794, d. 19 Jan 1830
James
Job b. 25 Oct 1788, d. 4 Mar 1847
John
John (of Sutton, Somersetshire)
John G. b. 1790
Joseph (Private) b. 1756, d. 1841
Joseph Sanford (of Newport)
Josephine
Joshua b. 21 Jun 1763, d. 16 Jan 1853
Joshua b. 26 Oct 1800, d. 21 Jan 1875
Joshua b. 1803
Karin Dohlstrome
Bailey (cont.)
Latta
Lavinia
Lisa
Louisa b. c 1840
Lucy b. 1785, d. 1862
Lydia Hunn b. 23 Mar 1867
Mabel b. Jun 1883, d. 8 Mar 1919
Marente
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 21 Mar 1778, d. Sep 1821
Mary Ann
Mary Edith (of Westport)
Mary Emily b. 15 Apr 1882, d. 1947
Mary Hunn Wood b. 12 Jul 1896
Mary Lucretia b. 3 Jul 1828
Matilda b. 1891, d. 1969
Mehitable b. 8 Mar 1783
Nathaniel b. c 1768, d. 1 Sep 1817
Nelson (of Chelsea, MA)
NN
NN
NN (of Westport)
Rachel b. 9 Sep 1768, d. 19 Sep 1850
Bailey (cont.)
Rebecca
Rhoda b. Mar 1766, d. 17 Feb 1794
Rhoda b. 1794
Richard
Ruth b. 21 Mar 1765, d. 1830
Sarah
Sarah
Stanley
Stephen
Timothy b. 11 May 1794
Tracy Lee b. 17 Apr 1970
Virginia
William b. 1879, d. 1918
William Baker b. 8 Jan 1943
William James b. 4 May 1860, d. 8 May 1922
Baillargeon
Antoine
Jeanne
Marie
Baillee
Cassie b. 1874, d. 1958
Bailley
Margaret d. c 1510
Baillie
Alexander (of Jerviswood)
Ann Elizabeth
Caroline , 8th Baroness Forrester d. 25 Sep 1784
Elizabeth d. 24 Apr 1799
Eva
George (Honourable) b. 1723, d. 16 Apr 1797
George , 5th Baron Forrester d. 1727
George , 6th Baron Forrester d. 1748
George , Esq. (of Jerviswood, co Lanark and Mellerstain, co Roxburgh)
Grizel d. 18 Oct 1800
Harriet d. 5 Mar 1795
James , 2nd Baron Forrester d. 1679
Joanne
John
Kenneth (Colonel) d. Jul 1766
Lillias
Margaret
Margaret d. c 1510
Marion
NN
NN