Traylor
Doris
Trayne
Agnes
Alice
John (Sir) , Knt., Lord of Streatlam
Trayner
Alice
Traynor
NN
Thomas b. c 1810, d. c 1885
Treadway
Elizabeth b. 14 Jan 1828
John G. b. 1824
Maxine Joyce b. 18 Mar 1938, d. 6 Aug 2003
NN
Treadwell
Elizabeth b. 12 Jan 1717
Hannah
Hannah
Joseph
Sarah
Sarah
Thomas (of Hempstead LI)
Thomas Starr
Treat
Abigail d. 27 Dec 1746
Abigail
Abigail b. 1686
Dorothy
Dorothy
Elizabeth b. 22 May 1653, d. 4 Dec 1696
Elizabeth b. 24 Jul 1676, d. 3 Mar 1755
Eunice b. 27 Sep 1704, d. 7 Oct 1747
James M.
Jane b. 1675
Jane R.
Joanna
John b. 1693
Joseph b. 1690, d. 1756
Joshua b. 1692, d. 1753
L. Augusta
Lois
Mary b. 1682, d. 4 Jan 1722
Mary b. c 1696, d. 1791
Mercy
Nathaniel b. 1694
Richard
Richard (Honourable) (of Weathersfield CT)
Robert b. 1683, d. 1 May 1701
Robert b. 21 Jan 1707, d. 26 Feb 1724
Treat (cont.)
Robert (Governor) (of Milford CT)
Samuel b. 1680
Samuel (Reverend) b. 1648, d. 18 Mar 1716
Sarah b. 1678
Thomas
Treddeway
Hannah
Tree
Anna Josephine
Arthur Magie
Arthur Ronald Lambert
Ethel Newcomb
Lambert
Mariette Endicott
Penelope b. 1950
Treen
Donald
Gail Darlene b. 29 Nov 1960
Treese
Mary
Treffinger
Agnes Catharina b. 24 Aug 1825
Catharina Barbara b. c 1730
Magdalena
Maria Elisabetha
Philipp Barnhard
Wilhelm Barnhard b. 6 Jun 1820
Trefrey
Rebecca Jane Gray
Trefry
Abigail
Abigail
Abigail
Abram
Albert H.
Albert Lincoln b. 23 Jul 1865
Annie
Annie
Benjamin
Benjamin
Bethiah
Caroline
Catharine b. 27 May 1828, d. 16 Dec 1893
Charles
David
Deborah Hatfield
Delancey G.
Dexter H.
Dora
Edward Ernest b. 24 Jun 1872
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 13 Nov 1766, d. 26 Apr 1832
Elizabeth b. 2 Feb 1784, d. 28 Nov 1853
Elizabeth b. 15 Dec 1803
Trefry (cont.)
Elizabeth H.
Ella
Elmirah
Elmirah
Estelle Leu b. 22 Aug 1865
Evelyn Belle b. 22 Jul 1895
Frederick R.
Fredrick Richards b. 17 Mar 1869
Gabriel
George
George (Captain) , 1st
George K. (Captain)
Hayden
Helen b. 1834, d. 8 Oct 1864
Henrietta
Isaiah
James
James , 1st
James , 3rd
John
John , 1st
John , 2nd
John , 3rd
Joseph A. d. 29 Feb 1880
Joseph Brown b. 24 Apr 1867
Trefry (cont.)
Joshua Pitman
Joshua Pitman (Captain) , 1st
Joshua Pitman (Captain) , 2nd
Julia A. b. 6 Sep 1838
Lois Winnifred b. 24 Jul 1864
Lucy
Lucy b. 30 Aug 1796
Margaret d. 13 Sep 1987
Margaret A.
Mark
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 29 Nov 1828, d. 13 Dec 1891
Mary b. 1869
Mary Agnes
Mary Belle b. 1 Aug 1874, d. 10 Nov 1897
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Ellen
Mary Emily b. 10 Mar 1840
Mary Irene b. 16 Jun 1893
Mary Jane b. 1814, d. 20 Jan 1888
Mercy
NN b. c Aug 1776, d. 7 Feb 1777
Norman L.
Richard H.
Trefry (cont.)
Rosabella b. 3 Jul 1846
Roy Maxwell b. 14 Oct 1876, d. 23 Sep 1877
Rufus P.
Samuel Everitt b. 14 Apr 1878
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b. 16 Aug 1764, d. 8 Apr 1847
Silas C.
Sophia b. 1812, d. 13 Sep 1862
Susan H. b. 12 Mar 1841
Thomasine
William
William
William
William
William , 1st
William A.
William E. (Captain)
Zilpha
Trefusis
Anne
Bridget
Elizabeth b. 19 Jan 1713
Francis , Esq.
Robert b. 1708, d. Aug 1742
Robert Cotton b. b 1742, d. c 4 Aug 1778
Robert George William , 16th Baron Clinton b. 5 Oct 1764, d. 28 Aug 1797
Robert George William , 17th Baron Clinton b. 5 Oct 1764, d. 28 Aug 1797
Samuel b. 6 Oct 1676, d. 4 Apr 1724
Tregean
Jonathan b. 1528
NN b. 1530
Tregoz
John , Knt, Lord Tregoz b. b 1253, d. b 6 Sep 1300
Trelawny
Florence
John , Esq.
Tremaine
Mary Richardson b. 22 Dec 1846
Rufus Arthur b. 24 Apr 1850, d. 17 Apr 1922
Tremayne
Emily Jane Kelley d. 24 Mar 1896
Francis (Reverend)
Tremblay dit Baron
Jacques b. c 1480, d. 1554
Tremblay
Anne b. 1 Feb 1710
Beatrice
Florence
Gallien b. c 1550
Gervais b. c 1440, d. bt 1487 - 1490
Gilbert b. c 1603
Gilles b. c 1370, d. a 1440
Jacques
Jacques b. c 1480, d. 1554
Jeanne b. 1608, d. 13 Oct 1652
Louis b. c 1575, d. 1639
Louise b. 20 Oct 1669
Marie b. 25 Nov 1669
Marie Anne b. 13 Aug 1710
Marie Madeleine b. 9 Jul 1658, d. 9 Apr 1736
Marie Madeleine b. 4 Jan 1667, d. 24 Aug 1684
Marie Madeleine b. 17 Jul 1688, d. Oct 1755
Marie-Angelique b. 8 Mar 1707
Nicole b. c 1580, d. b 1680
NN
NN
NN b. c 1515, d. b 1615
NN b. c 1550
Ozanne b. 18 Jul 1633
Philibert b. c 1603
Tremblay (cont.)
Pierre
Pierre b. c 1626, d. b 6 Nov 1689
Pierre b. 10 Aug 1660, d. 17 Oct 1736
Trench
Anna Maria
Anna Maria
Anne
Anne Margaret b. 28 Feb 1810
Arthur Heywood b. 20 Sep 1807
Catherine
Catherine
Charles
Charles James b. 5 Apr 1806
Eliza
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth d. Mar 1825
Elizabeth Susannah
Emily
Frances
Frances
Frances
Frances Mary b. 9 Apr 1809
Francis
Francis b. 5 Oct 1758, d. Nov 1829
Frederick d. 1699
Frederick
Frederick , Baron Ashtown b. 3 Sep 1755
Frederick , Esq.
Trench (cont.)
Frederick , Esq. (of Moat and Woodlawn) b. May 1720, d. 27 Nov 1797
Frederick FitzJohn b. 10 Oct 1806
Frederick FitzWilliam b. 11 Mar 1799
Frederick Mason b. 25 Dec 1804
Frederick Stuart (Reverend)
Harriet b. 23 Aug 1805
Helen
Helena b. 27 Aug 1790
Helena Sarah
Henrietta
Henry
Henry b. 4 Oct 1807
James Currie b. 26 Oct 1809
Jane
Jane
John
John
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary Anne
Melosina d. 27 May 1827
NN
NN
Trench (cont.)
NN
NN
NN b. 24 Mar 1833
Philip
Richard
Richard , 2nd Earl of Clancarty, Baron Trench, Viscount Clancarty
Richard , Esq.
Richard Chevenix (Reverend)
Samuel
Sarah Frances Henrietta Elizabeth Ricarda
Thomas
Thomas (Very Reverend)
Walter
William
William
William
William Power Keating , Baron Kilconnel, Viscount Dunlo, Earl of Clancarty d. 1805
William Stuart
Trent
Alice
Chaney
Frank
Ledrew
Lucia
Lucy Carter
Mary
Mary Elizabeth
NN
Peterfield (Doctor) , M.D. (of Richmond, VA)
William Peterfield , M.A., LL.D.
Willie
Trepanier
Anne b. 5 Feb 1669, d. Dec 1743
Claire Marie b. 28 Jul 1712
Francois b. 5 Apr 1664, d. Aug 1738
Trescott
Jane
Trethref
Elizabeth
John
Trevannion
John , Esq. (of Cachays, co Cornwall)
Sophia
Trevelyan
Beatrice
John (Sir) , Baronet
Treverbin
Sybil
Trevilian
Edwin Cely (of Midelney Place, Curry Rival, Somerset, England)
Kate Sedley b. 25 Dec 1842
Maurice Fearing Cely b. 22 Oct 1881
Trevis
Belle C.
Trevor
Anne
Anne
John (Sir) (of Brinkinal, co Denbigh)
John Morley , Esq.
Letitia b. 6 Jan 1749, d. 7 Dec 1801
Treworgye
Elizabeth
Trezevant
Elizabeth Cocke
Elizabeth M.
Louis (Doctor) , M.D.
Tribon
Laban (of Minot, ME)
Olive
Trier
Alister John Kent b. 9 Apr 1963
John Patrick McConnel
Patrick Aster (Commander) , O.B.E.
Susan Audrey b. 14 May 1968
Virginia b. 28 Aug 1932
Trigg
Alice b. 25 Feb 1902, d. 8 Mar 1988
Charles B. b. c 1867
Ethel Ada b. 23 Aug 1885, d. 30 Sep 1954
Ethel Mary b. c 1906
Harry
Hazel A. b. c 1909
Lydia J. b. c 1874
Trim
Albert b. 1849
Emma b. 1817, d. Mar 1896
Emma E. b. 1853, d. 1915
Harry
John b. 1811, d. Dec 1883
Mary
Rachel b. 1819, d. 1 Feb 1846
Trimper
Clarence
Dorothy
Margaret
Vernon
Trinkhaus
Eva
Trio
Catherine b. c 1617
Jacques b. c 1617
Marie b. c 1641, d. 18 Nov 1701
Triplett
Elizabeth Campbell
Emily Louisa
Helen Lyons
John Richards
Lizzie Campbell
Mara Amanda
Mary Jenifer
Nannie O.
Nannie T.
Sallie
Sallie Ross
William Stone (of VA)
Tripp
Ann b. 17 Aug 1599, d. a 16 Sep 1648
Benjamin (of Belfast, ME)
Isabel
Isabell b. 1580, d. 1678
John b. 1575
Jonathan (of Harwich)
Nathaniel b. 1549
Phoebe Moore b. 8 Nov 1806
Sally b. 23 Aug 1792
Sarah b. c 1765, d. 1 Jun 1792
Trippe
Carolyn Rose Walker
Martha Garland
Sylvanus Landor (of NY)
Tritton
Bennett
Trivulzio
Gian Giacomo , Marquis of Sesto Ulteriano b. 25 Oct 1896
Giustina
Louis Alberigo , 2nd Prince of Musocco
Magdalena b. 26 Mar 1873
Marianna b. 27 Sep 1895
Troendle
Fridolin
Martha
Wilhelmina b. c 1864, d. c 1940
Troffei
Katharina b. c 1541
Troop
Elizabeth
Fred C.
Frederick C.
Heber
John (of Annapolis Co, NS)
John H.
Lydia C. b. 1820, d. 10 Feb 1891
Sarah M. b. 16 Sep 1857
Sumner