Twysdon
Isabella Elizabeth
Tybotot
Agnes
Elizabeth b. c 1371, d. b Jun 1424
John (Sir) , 2nd Lord Tybotot,, Keeper of Berwick-on-Tweed b. 20 Jul 1313, d. 13 Apr 1367
Margaret d. 2 Apr 1380
Margery b. 1306, d. 18 Oct 1363
Payn , 1st Lord Tybotot d. 1314
Robert (Sir) , 3rd Lord Tybotot b. c 1341, d. 13 Apr 1372
Tydings
Anna Ray
Joseph Mansir
Joseph Morrison (Doctor)
Mary Avery
Nell
Richard , Jr.
Richard H.
Susan
Tye
Lucinda
Lula Alma b. 14 Nov 1892, d. 22 Mar 1929
William
Willie
Tylden
Joan b. c 1482, d. a 1557
John b. c 1475, d. a 1552
Tyldesley
Margaret
Nicholas
Tyler
(?)
Charlotte b. 1774
Edmonia
Elizabeth
Ella
Esther
Grace
Gwathmey
Hannah
Helen
Henry S.
Henry S.
Henry S.
Isaac
Isaac
James (of Bedford, NY) d. 24 Mar 1823
Jane Short
Jennie
Job b. 12 Mar 1770, d. 1836
Job (Lieutenant) b. 18 Jun 1727, d. 24 Feb 1800
John (President)
Levi
Lydia
Mabel
Margaret Ellen
Tyler (cont.)
Maria
Martha b. 27 Apr 1737, d. 8 Apr 1796
Mary
Mary
Mehitable
Moses
NN
NN
Owen
Owen
Rebecca
Rebecca Ann
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah (Sally) b. 24 Oct 1769, d. 6 Feb 1847
Virginia
William
Tylney
Elizabeth d. 4 Apr 1497
Elizabeth d. 25 Sep 1473
Frederick (Sir) d. b 1448
Isabel d. 1436
Philip (Sir) d. 1453
Tyndal
(?)
(?)
Anna
Anne
John (Sir) , K.B. d. a 1524
John (Sir) , Knt. d. 12 Nov 1616
Margaret b. c 1591, d. 14 Jun 1647
Thomas (Sir) b. b 1533, d. a 18 Apr 1583
William (Sir) , K.B. d. c 1488
Tyndale
(?)
(?)
(?)
(?)
Amphillis
Helena
John
Margaret
Mary
Thomas (Sir) d. 1448
William (Sir) d. 1426
Tyndol
Margaret b. c 1591, d. 14 Jun 1647
Tyng
(?)
Dudley Atkins
Edward (Colonel)
Edward (Major General)
Elizabeth b. c 1617, d. bt 1642 - 1649
Hannah
Rebecca
Sarah
Sarah Winslow
William (Captain) b. c 1605, d. 18 Jan 1652
Tyrell
Alice Eleanor b. 1382, d. 1422
Anne Emma b. 1402, d. 15 May 1475
Eleanor
Eleanor
Eleanor b. c 1466
Elizabeth b. 1440, d. 24 Jan 1506
James (Sir) b. c 1450, d. 6 May 1502
John (Sir) b. 1380, d. 1 Sep 1437
Thomas b. 1405, d. 28 Mar 1476
Walter
William (Sir) , Knt. b. 1415, d. 22 Feb 1461
Tyrrel
(?) b. 1367
Anne
Eleanor b. c 1466
James (Sir) b. c 1450, d. 6 May 1502
Margaret b. 1425
William (Sir) , Knt. b. 1415, d. 22 Feb 1461
Tyrrell
Anne
Eleanor
Gertrude
James (Sir) b. c 1450, d. 6 May 1502
John b. 1380, d. 1 Sep 1437
Margaret
Margaret b. 1425
Mary d. 31 Aug 1832
Thomas , Esq. (of Gipping, Suffolk)
William (Sir) b. 1415, d. 22 Feb 1461
William (Sir) , Knt.
Tyrwhit
(?)
(?)
Ann
Katherine
Maud
Robert (Sir) , Knt. b. 1482, d. 4 Jul 1548
William
Tyrwhitt
Bridget d. 10 Jul 1604
Robert (of Kettleby)
Tysk
Jan Andersson b. 10 Aug 1715, d. 21 Apr 1767
Johan Andersson b. 10 Aug 1715, d. 21 Apr 1767
Lena b. 27 Sep 1730, d. 13 May 1796
Simon Sadelmakere b. b 1600, d. a 1635
Tyson
Alda
Amos H. b. 1873, d. 1896
Benedicta
German
Gilbert , Lord of Bridlington, Matton, Unwick, etc. d. 1066
Ines A. b. 30 Jul 1865, d. 14 Apr 1931
Richard
William
William , Lord of Alnwick and Malton
William Green b. 23 Jun 1874, d. 22 Nov 1963
Tzautzina
Zoe
Ua Tuathail
Muirchertach
Uais
Colla , 121st King of Ireland
Uddrik
Christina b. 7 Dec 1739, d. 29 Mar 1811
Jonas Jonsson b. 1742
Maria b. 9 Jan 1739, d. 7 Aug 1888
Udney
Mary
Uelzhoffer
Eva Maria b. 1705, d. a 1741
Johann George b. 10 May 1700
Ufflete
Catherine
Ufford
Edmund (Sir) , Lord Ufford
Ela
Uhlman
(?)
Avery
Beth
Cornelius
Maria b. 1814
Martin
Michael Melchior b. 1768
Michael Melsor b. 1768
NN
Pauline
Regina Barbara b. 10 Aug 1779
Susanna Elizabeth b. 14 Jul 1782
Thomas H.
Treasure
Uhrig
Anna Margaretha b. Jun 1710, d. Nov 1793
Apollonia b. c May 1676, d. 27 Feb 1739
Catharina b. 1659, d. 4 Jan 1733
Elizabetha b. c 1626
Henrich b. c 1622, d. 26 Feb 1680
Johann Wendel b. c Jul 1683, d. 11 Mar 1739
Nicolaus b. Jan 1654, d. 8 Nov 1730
Uhthoff
Ida d. 22 Sep 1938
John Caldwell (Doctor) , M.D., F.R.C.S. d. 19 Jan 1927
Ulfsson
Styr
Ulf
Ullmann
Emma Whitfield
Ulrich
Adolph b. 17 Feb 1846, d. 22 Apr 1923
Anton
Elsbeth
Lizette Vaughn b. 2 Jul 1853, d. 27 Oct 1920
Philippina
Theresa
Ulrichsen
Dagny
Umfreville
Elizabeth
Un
Pan Jayne
Unbekannt
Barbara b. c 1715, d. 1790
Uncles
Elizabeth b. c 1798, d. a 1824
James b. 5 Aug 1794, d. 25 Jan 1835
Martha b. 7 Jan 1824, d. 9 Jul 1912
Underhill
(?)
(?) b. 1752, d. c Nov 1774
Anne b. 1470
Elizabeth
Helena d. bt Jan 1658 - Mar 1658
John (Captain)
Naomi
Thomasine b. 1430
Underwood
Cecilia (Lady)
Elizabeth d. 5 Jun 1829
Hannah
Hannah b. 1723, d. 1745
James b. 1690, d. 1727
Mary b. 1695, d. 1727
Remembrance b. 25 Feb 1639, d. 20 Feb 1718
Richard , Esq.
Sarah d. 5 Nov 1684
William d. 12 Aug 1697
Unger
Anna Catharina
Christina b. 23 Aug 1679, d. 6 Nov 1703
Ungerer
Anna Catharina b. 29 Dec 1692
Johann Jacob
Unicomb
Ann b. 1815, d. 1900
Updyke
Elizabeth b. 27 Jul 1644, d. 26 Apr 1716
Gysbert b. 25 Sep 1605, d. 1643
Katharine b. 1623, d. 1664
Upham
Caroline
Hannah
Hannah
Jonathan
Judith b. c 1621, d. b 1663
Mary
Mary Pease
Mehitable b. 17 Dec 1784
Phineas
W.H. (Governor)
Uppleby
Elizabeth
NN , Esq.
Upson
Mary
Mary b. 14 Aug 1664
Stephen
Upton
Carey b. 6 Feb 1818, d. 25 Jul 1887
Clotworthy , Esq.
Edna Nadine
Elizabeth , Viscountess Langford
Elizabeth Albana
Fulk Greville (Honourable Colonel)
Mary
NN
Phebe
Sharon
Ure
Aggy b. 1756
Alexander b. c 1756
Charles Graeme b. 1903
Frances b. c 1829
George Malcolm b. 1868, d. 1931
George Malcolm b. 1901
Harold James Robert b. 1897
Helen b. c 1890
Jessica b. 1867, d. 1912
Norman MacFarlane b. 1898
Urich
Hans b. c 1590, d. b 1641
Johannes b. c 1590, d. b 1641
Urquhart
(?)
Alexander
Alice
Caroline Lucy
David
David W.
Eliza
Frances Isabella Garterey b. 1818, d. 1890
Jane Eliza Brooks
John A. (Doctor)
Katherine Brooke Garterey
Katherine Louisa Banks
Margaret b. c 1820, d. Feb 1859
Mary Matilda
NN
Sarah Ann
Urswick
Ellen
Thomas , Esq.
Usflete
Elizabeth d. 8 Jul 1425
Gerard (Sir)
Uspaksson
Somerled
Utley
Abigail
Abigail b. 13 Jan 1692, d. 1728
Abigail b. 5 Jun 1732
Abigail b. 6 Sep 1733
Abigail b. 9 May 1799, d. 9 Feb 1890
Alfred (Captain)
Alice
Alva b. 1 Feb 1777
Amos b. 5 Nov 1735, d. 19 Oct 1793
Anna
Anna
Anna b. 7 Sep 1745
Bridget b. 3 Nov 1733
Charles b. 29 Mar 1835, d. 28 Oct 1861
Charlotte b. 1774
Clarissa b. 2 Aug 1778
Clarissa Jane b. 8 Apr 1806, d. 4 Feb 1882
Daniel b. 11 Feb 1739
David b. 8 Sep 1736
Deborah C. b. 28 Aug 1827, d. 10 Jan 1885
Desire
Ebenezer b. 15 Dec 1801, d. 18 Jan 1870
Elijah b. 20 Mar 1740
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Utley (cont.)
Elizabeth b. 22 Apr 1729
Ellen Creighton b. 19 Nov 1839, d. 27 Oct 1892
Esther b. 9 Mar 1747
Grace
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah b. 17 Apr 1727, d. 30 May 1731
Hannah b. 15 Jun 1731, d. 18 Dec 1801
Hannah P. b. 11 Sep 1832, d. 25 Apr 1899
Harriet
Jacob
Jacob , 2nd
Jacob Kelley (Captain) b. 10 Sep 1828, d. 10 Sep 1888
Jacob T. (Captain) b. 10 Sep 1828, d. 10 Sep 1888
Jacob Tooker (Captain) d. 14 Jun 1868
James b. 24 Sep 1695
James b. 17 Mar 1721, d. 22 Sep 1774
Japheth b. 31 Jul 1717
Jeremiah b. 20 May 1701, d. 1767
Jeremiah b. 15 Jun 1730
Jerusha
Joel b. 29 Aug 1743, d. 21 May 1782
John b. 30 Jun 1729
Utley (cont.)
John b. 5 Jun 1738, d. 4 Jul 1818
John b. 9 Jul 1780
Jonathan b. 26 Jun 1741, d. 1804
Jonathan , Jr. b. 1 Apr 1770, d. 19 Feb 1838
Joseph b. 6 Mar 1732
Latcy b. 1 Aug 1726
Lois
Lois
Lois Elizabeth b. 25 Jul 1823, d. 1 Jul 1849
Lydia b. 12 Aug 1734
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 18 Nov 1698
Mary b. 19 Apr 1705, d. 1782
Mary b. 23 Jun 1726
Mary b. 3 Oct 1745
Mary b. 1 Feb 1767
Mary b. 14 Aug 1785, d. 9 Jan 1862
Mary b. 4 Jul 1806, d. 28 Feb 1838
Nathan b. 15 Feb 1743
Nathan (Captain) , 1st
Nathan , 2nd
NN b. 16 Apr 1731, d. 19 Jul 1731
Patience b. 10 Apr 1775
Percy b. 10 Aug 1768
Utley (cont.)
Priscilla b. 21 Dec 1729
Rebecca b. Aug 1771, d. 28 Dec 1859
Rufus
Rufus (Captain) , 1st
Rufus , 2nd
Samuel b. 9 Sep 1662, d. 9 Feb 1722
Samuel b. 28 May 1723, d. 15 Nov 1782
Samuel , 2nd b. 6 Mar 1694, d. 30 Nov 1746
Samuel , 3rd b. 1 Nov 1724
Sarah b. 15 Dec 1672, d. 14 Apr 1740
Sarah b. 15 Sep 1697
Sarah b. 19 Aug 1738
Sarah b. 25 Oct 1745
Sarah Crichton b. 28 Dec 1822, d. 27 Sep 1849
Sarah Hannah b. 20 Jun 1834
Sarah Hatfield
Sherlock b. 6 Nov 1771
Stephen b. 28 Mar 1736
Thankful b. 20 Jan 1727, d. 16 Feb 1728
Timothy b. 3 May 1739
William b. 5 Feb 1724
William G. b. 2 Apr 1830, d. 10 Sep 1888
Ziporah