Bagot (cont.)
Frances b. 26 Oct 1771
Frances (Honourable) b. 9 Nov 1785, d. 30 May 1806
Frances Caroline b. 20 Oct 1819
Frederick b. Apr 1822
George b. 5 May 1818
George Talbot b. 14 Apr 1820
Georgiana Augusta b. 2 Sep 1818
Harriet
Harriet Frances b. Jul 1816
Harvey (Captain) , R.N. d. 18 Jan 1816
Henrietta b. 4 Feb 1744, d. 25 Jan 1825
Henrietta Maria b. Sep 1815
Henry b. 28 Oct 1780
Henry b. 12 Jul 1810
Hervey (Captain) , R.N. d. 18 Jan 1816
Hervey (Sir) , Baronet
Hervey Charles (Honourable) b. 17 Dec 1812
Honora b. 11 Aug 1685
Honora b. 20 Jun 1775
Humphrey
Jane b. 29 Sep 1735, d. 7 Jul 1821
Jane Margaret
John b. 1364, d. 1437
John (Lieutenant General) b. 3 Aug 1779, d. 19 May 1857
Lewis b. 1 Jan 1741, d. 4 Jan 1802
Bagot (cont.)
Lewis Francis b. 18 Jul 1813
Louisa
Louisa b. 18 Nov 1767
Louisa b. 8 Mar 1787, d. 12 Aug 1816
Louisa (Honourable) b. 30 Sep 1764
Louisa Barbara (Honourary) b. 19 Apr 1800, d. 1 Jan 1801
Louisa Catherine b. 23 Apr 1807, d. 9 Jun 1824
Louisa Frances (Honourable) b. 1 Mar 1808, d. 17 Feb 1829
Maria b. 23 Nov 1739, d. 21 Mar 1813
Martha
Mary d. 15 Apr 1899
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 25 Jul 1754, d. 17 Aug 1799
Mary , Countess Dowager of Liverpool b. 24 Jun 1777
Mary Charlotte Anne
Ralph (Reverend)
Richard b. 21 Feb 1821
Richard (Honourable and Right Reverend) , D.D. b. 22 Nov 1782
Richard , Esq. b. 13 Nov 1733, d. 12 Nov 1818
Sarah (of New York)
Thomas b. 4 Feb 1746
Thomas Arden
Villiers b. 22 Jun 1809, d. Nov 1810
Bagot (cont.)
Walter b. 13 Feb 1778, d. 10 Jan 1800
Walter (Reverend) (of Pipe Hall) b. 2 Nov 1731, d. 1806
Walter (Sir)
Walter Wagstaffe (Sir) , Baronet b. 23 Aug 1702, d. 20 Jan 1768
Wilhelmina Frederica b. 11 Mar 1826
William
William (Honourable) b. 27 Mar 1811
William (Reverend) b. 27 May 1775
William (Sir) d. b 4 May 1326
William , 1st Baron Bagot (of Blythfield, co. Stafford) b. 29 Feb 1728, d. 22 Oct 1798
William , 2nd Baron Bagot b. 11 Sep 1773, d. 12 Feb 1856
Bagot-Chester
(?) d. 3 Feb 1919
Heneage Charles b. 12 Feb 1836, d. 9 Aug 1912
Bagratin-Muchransky
Leonida (Princess) b. 23 Sep 1914
Bagwell
Claude b. Aug 1899
Elizabeth Anne d. 12 Feb 1803
Esther Nellie b. c 1928, d. 2001
Hattie b. Mar 1890, d. 28 Jul 1930
Ida Bell b. Feb 1890, d. 8 Feb 1939
James Lee b. 15 Aug 1886, d. 9 Jun 1972
Lillie Mae b. 25 May 1884, d. 24 Oct 1982
Mary Ellen b. 13 Sep 1899, d. 5 Jul 1939
Mattie *Lottie* b. 1865, d. bt 1893 - 1898
May b. May 1886
NN
NN
NN
NN
William , Esq.
Willis Marion William b. 3 Jun 1864, d. 30 Jun 1928
Bahm
Georg Michael
Johann Jacob b. 1792
Justian Magdalena
Rosina Magdalena b. 1794
Bahmen
Margaretha
Baiiley
Damaris
Bail
Emmor
Mary
Mary
Bailey
(?)
Abner (Reverend)
Alexander (of Bailey, co Derby)
Almira
Almira b. 20 Feb 1804, d. 1862
Amy
Anna b. 9 Apr 1797
Anne
Annie
Benjamin
Bethana b. 1794, d. 1849
Betsey
Brett William b. 20 May 1966
Carol Ann
Charles Winter (of Philadelphia, PA) b. 1 Dec 1866
Clarissa b. 1800, d. 1834
Connie Doreen b. 7 Jan 1971
Darby b. 1801
Delores b. 20 Feb 1758, d. 2 May 1783
Doreen Freida b. 26 Sep 1945
Dorothy
Edward
Edward
Edward b. 1907
Elizabeth
Bailey (cont.)
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Eunice Helena
Floris
Frances Fielding Lewis
Fred
Hannah b. 2 Mar 1711, d. 10 Jan 1784
Harriet b. 1802
Harriet Jane
Harry b. c 1799, d. 2 Aug 1839
Henry b. 1792
Henry E.
Holly Louise b. 1953
Ira b. c 1794, d. 19 Jan 1830
James
Job b. 25 Oct 1788, d. 4 Mar 1847
John
John (of Sutton, Somersetshire)
John G. b. 1790
Joseph (Private) b. 1756, d. 1841
Joseph Sanford (of Newport)
Josephine
Joshua b. 21 Jun 1763, d. 16 Jan 1853
Joshua b. 26 Oct 1800, d. 21 Jan 1875
Joshua b. 1803
Bailey (cont.)
Karin Dohlstrome
Latta
Lavinia
Lisa
Louisa b. c 1840
Lucy b. 1785, d. 1862
Lydia Hunn b. 23 Mar 1867
Mabel b. Jun 1883, d. 8 Mar 1919
Marente
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 21 Mar 1778, d. Sep 1821
Mary Ann
Mary Edith (of Westport)
Mary Emily b. 15 Apr 1882, d. 1947
Mary Hunn Wood b. 12 Jul 1896
Mary Lucretia b. 3 Jul 1828
Matilda b. 1891, d. 1969
Mehitable b. 8 Mar 1783
Nathaniel b. c 1768, d. 1 Sep 1817
Nelson (of Chelsea, MA)
NN
NN
NN (of Westport)
Bailey (cont.)
Rachel b. 9 Sep 1768, d. 19 Sep 1850
Rebecca
Rhoda b. Mar 1766, d. 17 Feb 1794
Rhoda b. 1794
Richard
Ruth b. 21 Mar 1765, d. 1830
Sarah
Sarah
Stanley
Stephen
Timothy b. 11 May 1794
Tracy Lee b. 17 Apr 1970
Virginia
William
William b. 1879, d. 1918
William Baker b. 8 Jan 1943
William James b. 4 May 1860, d. 8 May 1922
Baillargeon
Antoine
Jeanne
Marie
Baillee
Cassie b. 1874, d. 1958
Bailley
Margaret d. c 1510
Baillie
Alexander (of Jerviswood)
Ann Elizabeth
Caroline , 8th Baroness Forrester d. 25 Sep 1784
Elizabeth d. 24 Apr 1799
Eva
George (Honourable) b. 1723, d. 16 Apr 1797
George , 5th Baron Forrester d. 1727
George , 6th Baron Forrester d. 1748
George , Esq. (of Jerviswood, co Lanark and Mellerstain, co Roxburgh)
Grizel d. 18 Oct 1800
Harriet d. 5 Mar 1795
James , 2nd Baron Forrester d. 1679
Joanne
John
Kenneth (Colonel) d. Jul 1766
Lillias
Margaret
Margaret d. c 1510
Marion
NN
NN
Rachel
Rachel d. 9 Jan 1797
Robert (of Jerviswood and Mellerstain)
William , 3rd Baron Forrester d. 1681
Baillie (cont.)
William , 4th Baron Forrester d. 1705
William , 7th Baron Forrester d. 1763
Baillon
Adam b. 1570, d. 20 Nov 1626
Alphonse b. 1620, d. 25 Oct 1673
Catherine b. 1645, d. 27 Jan 1688
Louise b. 1610, d. 25 Oct 1673
Renee b. 1560, d. 3 Mar 1630
Baily
Hannah b. 1798
Jonathan
Ruth
Bain
Ada
Agnes
Ainsley
Alexander b. 1804
Alexander b. 1836, d. 2 Aug 1904
Alexander b. 1876, d. 1945
Alexander b. 18 Nov 1878
Alexander (Captain) , 1st
Alexander (Captain) , 2nd b. 28 Sep 1776
Alexander , 3rd b. 14 Sep 1800, d. 21 Jun 1881
Alexander , 4th
Alexander , 5th b. 3 Dec 1837
Alexander , 6th
Alice
Alice
Alice b. 30 Jan 1818, d. 4 Jun 1860
Almira
Almira b. 25 Aug 1830, d. 14 Oct 1862
Almira G. b. 3 Jun 1857
Althea b. 13 Feb 1816, d. 25 Apr 1855
Althea b. 14 Sep 1859
Alva
Alva M.
Amanda
Amelia
Bain (cont.)
Amelia
Anna b. 27 May 1795
Annis
Arthur
Asa
Asenath
Asenath
Attilla b. 16 Apr 1832, d. 23 Aug 1833
Augusta d. 1890
Augusta J.
Augustus Rose b. 30 Mar 1862
Azor
Azor b. 12 Aug 1819, d. 16 Nov 1824
Barbara b. 19 Nov 1775
Barbara b. 10 Oct 1806
Benjamin Raymond b. 29 Mar 1853
Bessie M. b. 23 Jun 1863
Bethiah b. 23 Apr 1776
Bethiah b. 26 Aug 1798
Bethiah b. 27 Oct 1825
Caroline
Caroline C.
Charles b. 6 Feb 1870
Charlotte
Christena b. b 1849
Bain (cont.)
Clara E.
Cora Lee b. 8 Aug 1893
Cynthia
David R. b. 26 Dec 1839, d. 11 Feb 1868
Deborah Brier
Delancey
Edith b. 17 Aug 1801
Edward
Eleanor
Eleanor b. 13 Sep 1792, d. 2 Aug 1865
Eliza
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 9 May 1774, d. 25 Mar 1860
Elizabeth b. 24 Jun 1806
Elizabeth b. 1835, d. 1914
Ellen b. 1848, d. 1919
Elmer
Elsie C. b. 27 Aug 1888
Emily
Emily Hannah
Emma
Emma
Emma B.
Enos Patten b. 16 Aug 1854
Eunice
Bain (cont.)
Eunice
Eunice b. 27 Oct 1783
Eunice b. 1812, d. 6 Dec 1838
Fannie P. b. 9 Dec 1891
Fanny
Fanny P. b. 9 Dec 1891
Frances Maria b. 10 Oct 1849
Francis b. 9 Dec 1891
Frederick
Frederick b. 16 Mar 1868
G. Clayton b. 25 Dec 1891
Garfield
George d. b 1897
George
George
George b. 27 May 1863, d. 24 Jul 1863
George William b. 13 Jun 1839
Georgia M. b. 25 Mar 1895, d. 9 May 1897
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah b. 21 Feb 1783, d. 16 May 1851
Hannah b. 25 Nov 1808
Hannah b. Jan 1811, d. 23 Jul 1895
Harriet
Harriet
Bain (cont.)
Harriet b. 15 Oct 1803
Harriet b. 26 Aug 1828
Harriet Cynthia
Harriet E. b. 12 Feb 1845, d. 10 Nov 1893
Harriet Edna b. 7 Oct 1860
Harry
Harry K. b. 18 Sep 1893
Hasadiah
Hasadiah
Havila b. 29 Jun 1849, d. 29 Mar 1852
Havileth b. 16 Oct 1809
Helen b. 1834, d. 8 Oct 1864
Helen b. 1848, d. 1919
Hezediah
Hilda
Howard
Ida
Ida
Ida b. 19 Aug 1874, d. 6 Feb 1880
Isobella b. c 1841
Israel
Israel L.
Jacob
James
James d. 30 Jun 1857
Bain (cont.)
James
James b. 29 Nov 1860
James Brown b. 23 Jul 1811
James W. b. 4 Mar 1837, d. 7 Mar 1838
Jane
Jane
Jane b. 1812, d. 22 Apr 1888
Jane b. c 1839
Jane b. 1839, d. 9 Jun 1928
Jennie b. 24 Apr 1865
Jenny b. 1839, d. 9 Jun 1928
Jensen Carl b. 15 May 1890
Jessie
Jessie b. 1856, d. 1936
John b. 1849
John (Captain)
John *William*
John , 1st b. 10 Mar 1781
John , 2nd b. 26 Aug 1804
John J. b. 28 Oct 1838, d. 16 Oct 1879
John Perry b. 30 Aug 1849, d. 24 Nov 1875
John S. d. 29 Dec 1858
John William , 2nd
Joseph
Joseph b. 9 Feb 1788
Bain (cont.)
Joseph b. 2 Jun 1843
Joseph Patten b. 1 Nov 1847, d. 17 Aug 1894
Judy
Kenneth Ross b. 5 Apr 1889
Laliah
Laura
Laura
Lizzie
Lloyd Nathan b. 24 Sep 1891
Lois
Lois J. b. 21 Sep 1857
Lois S. b. 17 Apr 1859
Lydia
Lydia Anne b. 28 May 1821, d. 30 Nov 1880
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret E.
Margaret S.
Maria B. b. 18 Jun 1827
Maria Ellen b. 14 Sep 1845
Martha
Martha b. 12 Dec 1800
Martha b. 10 May 1827, d. 17 Sep 1882
Martha D. b. 1837, d. 5 Dec 1862
Bain (cont.)
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary