Walker (cont.)
Peachy
Phebe b. 11 May 1676, d. 7 Apr 1742
Phebe b. 1748, d. 23 Oct 1830
Phillis
Phoebe d. 26 Dec 1741
Reachy
Rebecca
Robert C.
Roger Pryor
Rosetta b. c 1852
Sampson b. 5 Aug 1869, d. 1947
Samuel
Samuel d. 6 Nov 1684
Sarah d. 6 Nov 1693
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b. c 1632
Sarah b. 1650, d. 1729
Sarah b. 30 Jul 1662
Sarah b. 1863
Sarah b. 14 Mar 1885, d. 2 Dec 1936
Sarah Millbry b. c 1815
Seth b. 31 Dec 1768, d. 26 Jul 1858
Susanna b. 4 Apr 1747, d. Nov 1837
Susannah
Walker (cont.)
Susannah b. 25 Sep 1652, d. 7 Mar 1694
Thankful b. 1809
Thomas b. 1832
Thomas (Doctor) (of "Castle Hill", VA)
Thomas (of Philadelphia and Burlington, NJ) d. c 1798
Vergina
Wendy Beckwith Doig
William
William
William b. c 1632, d. a 1699
William b. 12 Oct 1637
William b. 2 Aug 1659
William b. c 1756
William H. b. 27 Mar 1871
William James
William James (of La Porte, IN)
William James (of Richmond, VA)
Walker-Drummond
Emma Louisa d. 23 Jun 1920
Francis (Sir) , 2nd Baronet Forbes-Drummond b. 9 Jun 1781, d. 29 Feb 1844
James (Lieutenant Colonel Sir) , 3rd Baronet Forbes-Drummond b. 11 Aug 1814, d. 10 May 1866
John Forbes b. Jan 1819, d. 4 Jun 1896
Margaret Anne d. 14 May 1876
Walkinshaw
Catherine
Clementina , Comtesse d'Alberstroff b. c 1720, d. 1820
John , 3rd of Borrowfield
Wall
Nellie
Wallace
Agnes
Agnes
Alice M. b. 1877
Anne d. 13 Mar 1813
Arthur (Judge)
Barbara
Bess
Bessie Brown b. 19 Feb 1860
Blair
Carrie May
Catherine
Dinah
Duncan (Sir) (of Sundrum), Baron of Caprington
Edith
Eleanor b. 9 Dec 1841, d. 1924
Elizabeth Skyren
Elizabeth Virginia
Ellen
George Washington b. 22 Mar 1844, d. 22 Feb 1926
Gertrude b. 1884
Grace
Green Washington b. 21 Aug 1887, d. 22 Dec 1955
Helen
Henry Agard (Vice President) b. 1888, d. 1965
Henry Cantwell
Wallace (cont.)
Howsen Hooe (of Richmond, VA) b. 1 Apr 1830
Isobel b. 1760
James A. Hope (General Sir) , K.C.B.
Janet Lucretia
Jesse
Johanna
John
John (of Craigie)
John (of Elderslie) d. b 1530
John , Esq. (of Kelly)
John Kenneth b. 1860, d. 1919
Jouett
Katie
Leonette b. 1861
Lillas D. b. 1863
Louis D. (of Crescent Hill)
Lucy
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret b. c 1861
Margaret Barbour
Marion b. 9 Dec 1841, d. 1924
Mary
Mary b. 1858, d. 1924
Wallace (cont.)
Mary H.
Mary S. b. c 1848, d. 8 Feb 1889
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN (of Cairnhill)
NN (of Cairnhill)
NN (of Ferguslie)
NN , Esq.
O.C.S.
Rebecca
Rebecca b. 2 Sep 1751, d. 1834
Rebecca b. 23 Aug 1778, d. 1867
Robert (of PA)
Susan
William
William
William Andrew
Wallcutt
Hannah
Mary
Moses
Wallen
Joyce
Waller
Acsah b. 1797, d. 17 Nov 1883
Anne d. 1 Feb 1828
Ashel b. 1797, d. 17 Nov 1883
Axie b. 1797, d. 17 Nov 1883
Benjamin C.
Betty Maurice
Catharine
Catherine Page
Charlotte
Elizabeth
Elizabeth , Baroness Shelburne
Ellen
Hardress (General Sir)
Henry William Hardress d. 28 Oct 1962
John Thomas (of Castletown, co. Limerick)
Katharine d. 1853
Margaret d. 1694
Margaret E. b. 1821, d. 14 Sep 1897
Martha b. c 1761, d. c 1846
Mary d. 1762
Mary Berkeley
Mary Stuart
Nancy b. 1797, d. 17 Nov 1883
NN
NN
Waller (cont.)
Samuel b. c 1735
Samuel , Esq.
Thomas , Esq.
Truman b. 1760, d. 3 Jul 1846
William (General Sir)
William (of Williamsburg, VA)
William Nevison (of Williamsburg, VA)
Walley
John
Sarah
Walli
Ann
Kevin
Wallingford
John b. 7 Apr 1659
Judith b. 1699
Mary d. a 1717
Nicholas b. 1629, d. 10 May 1662
Sarah b. c 1636, d. 10 May 1682
Wallis
Abigail
Betsey
Caleb
Jane b. 30 Mar 1779, d. 9 Sep 1861
Mary
Wallys
Joanna
Walmesley
NN
Thomas , Esq.
Waln
Edward (of Philadelphia, PA)
Ellen
Ellen
Jacob Shoemaker d. 4 Apr 1850
Mary
Phebe b. 1767, d. 1845
Rebecca b. 1802, d. 1846
Robert , Jr. b. 1765, d. 1836
Sarah
Walpole
Catherine (Lady) d. 1822
Charlotte d. 5 Sep 1789
Edward (Sir) , K.B.
George , 15th Baron Clinton, 3rd Earl of Orford d. 5 Dec 1791
Horatio , 2nd Earl of Orford
Horatio , 3rd Earl of Orford
Margaret d. 1781
Margaret b. 17 Mar 1769
Mary (Lady)
Richard (Honourable) (of Orford) b. 23 Jul 1765
Robert
Robert , 2nd Earl of Orford, 1st Baron Walpole, K.B. b. c 1701, d. 31 Mar 1751
Thomas , Esq.
Walron
(?) d. 14 Nov 1495
Margery d. 14 Nov 1495
William
Walsh
(?)
Agnes b. Feb 1911
Alexander , Esq. (of Lansingbury, NY)
Amelia M. b. c 1864
Anastasia
Ann
Ann *Elizabeth* b. c 1833
Anne
Anne
Antoine Joseph Philippe , Comte de Serrant
Arthur B. b. c 1868
Augusta J. (of Portland, ME)
Augustine Arthur b. 7 Feb 1883
Betty d. 1997
Bill b. c 1928, d. 17 Jun 2009
Bill , Jr.
Cathaline E. b. 13 Feb 1900, d. 5 Dec 1946
Catharine Elizabeth b. 13 Feb 1900, d. 5 Dec 1946
Catherine Amanda b. 9 Jun 1889
Charlotte Elisabeth Marie
Charlotte Sarah Jane
Clara
Debbie
Donna
Elena Mae b. c 1904, d. 25 Jan 2002
Walsh (cont.)
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth H. b. c 1857
Ellen E. b. c 1860
Ellyn
F.J. b. c 1860
Flora d. 1979
Francis J. b. c 1863
Francis Joseph b. Jan 1898, d. 1981
Frank b. Jan 1898, d. 1981
Frank Joseph b. Jan 1898, d. 1981
Fred (Doctor)
George *William* b. c 1928, d. 17 Jun 2009
George H.C. b. c 1855
Gregory
Gretchen
Harriet Mulvina b. 1876
Helen
Henry G.C. b. c 1858
Herman Thomas b. Oct 1878, d. 1967
Issabella b. c 1836, d. b 1871
James d. 1989
James A. b. 1837
James William b. 6 Jun 1880, d. 5 Dec 1929
Jim d. 1989
Walsh (cont.)
John d. 1558
John d. 2000
John b. c 1828
Judy
Kathleen Elizabeth b. 13 Feb 1900, d. 5 Dec 1946
Leo
Louisa
Louisa b. 26 Mar 1798
Margaret
Margaret d. 2000
Mary
Mary b. Sep 1873
Mary b. 1884
Mary b. Nov 1908
Mary *Margaret* d. b 28 Dec 2008
Mary Ann
Mary Frances b. 18 Mar 1933, d. 28 Dec 2008
Mike
Miriam
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
Philomene L. b. c 1866
Walsh (cont.)
Rachel b. Jan 1857, d. 1924
Robert Clark b. 4 Mar 1882, d. 1946
Robert Franklin b. 7 Jun 1899, d. 15 May 1986
Robert S. b. c 1850
Rosanna Amanda b. 15 Sep 1860, d. 7 Aug 1950
Sharon
Sheila
Shelley
Teresa
Theresa
Thomas Francis b. 13 Mar 1895
Walter Vandalia b. 29 Oct 1885
William
William b. 1826
William b. c 1928, d. 17 Jun 2009
William , Jr.
William G. b. 29 Sep 1860
Walsingham
Frances
Henry d. 1757
Henry (Honourable) d. 1756
Lucia
Walter
Caroline
Elmer F. (of Hyde Park, MA)
Harriet Lynde
Harriet Tynge
Lilian Agnes b. 25 Jan 1865
Lucy
Lydia
William (Reverend)
Walters
"W" b. 30 May 1910
Amos b. 1850
Benjamin
Catherine *Jerusha* b. 10 Aug 1849, d. 27 Mar 1942
Forest Howard b. 1894, d. 1980
George
Hannah Elizabeth b. c 1820, d. a 1862
Hattie
Hulda Lucille d. 15 Feb 2001
Jane Catherine b. 6 Oct 1822
June b. 1902, d. 1995
Laura May b. 4 Nov 1907, d. 1981
Lillian
Lois
Lois Evangeline b. 28 Feb 1908
Mary Ann b. c 1840
Minnie
NN
NN
NN b. c 1867
Ruth
Sophia
Thomas Benjamin b. 30 May 1910
William
Walther
Catherine Elizabeth b. c 1778
Eva Maria b. 2 Dec 1774, d. 20 Feb 1851
Walton
Abraham
Alice
Alice
Bathsheba b. 16 May 1804, d. 20 Oct 1852
Bella b. 1847
Benjamin d. b 30 Sep 1818
Carrie Emma b. 14 Oct 1896, d. 1995
Daniel b. c 1660, d. 20 Apr 1719
Edward George b. 1895
Eliakim Persons , Jr.
Elizabeth b. c 1816, d. 1885
Elizabeth b. 22 Sep 1842, d. 8 Oct 1913
Elizabeth Anne d. 2 Jan 1909
Fanny Ethel b. 28 Mar 1883, d. 13 Oct 1971
Gabriel b. 17 Nov 1777, d. 18 Apr 1845
Gladys Agnes b. 7 Apr 1897, d. Jun 1984
Grace
Howard R. b. 27 Nov 1920, d. 14 Dec 2004
Isaac
J.F.
Jacob
Jane b. 30 Mar 1779, d. 9 Sep 1861
Jane b. 26 Dec 1817, d. 10 Mar 1860
John
John b. 15 Mar 1799, d. 10 May 1877
Walton (cont.)
John Persons b. 13 Jan 1891, d. Mar 1971
John Wallace
Marcy
Maria
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 8 Sep 1781, d. 15 Nov 1862
Mary b. 10 Jun 1807, d. 9 Dec 1879
Mary Eliza
Mary Ellen b. 1 Jul 1887, d. 27 Feb 1975
Mary Jane b. c 1864
Myra
Myrtle Izola b. 27 Jan 1896
Nellie b. 1 Jul 1887, d. 27 Feb 1975
NN
NN
NN
Polley
Pooley
Ruth b. 1774, d. 2 Jun 1805
Samuel b. c 1689, d. c 1758
Sarah Sophia b. 27 Jul 1817
Thomas b. 17 Aug 1778, d. 19 Jan 1852
W.J. d. 18 Jun 1964
Walton (cont.)
Wallis b. 7 Apr 1812, d. a 1891
Wanda
William b. 19 Aug 1629
Wyman