Pineault
Antoinette
Nicole
Pinegar
Dorothy
Edward
John
Nancy
Reg
Pinel dit LaFrance
Marie Louise b. 21 Dec 1761, d. 3 Mar 1810
Pinel
Eliza Denton b. 10 Nov 1857
Ethel Maud b. 30 Jun 1889
Florence Lillian Lucy b. 5 Apr 1896
Francois
Gilbert Alfred b. 8 Feb 1887
Harriet Louisa b. 26 Oct 1885
Joseph (Reverend) , S.T.L.
Joseph (Reverend) , S.Y.L. (of Jersey)
Madeleine
Philip John Killam b. 21 Jan 1898
Reta Mildred b. 20 Aug 1892
Pineo
Anne b. 29 Jan 1779
Edward
George W. (of Milltown, ME)
Harriet b. 1800
Jamie Lynn Sharon b. 1977, d. 24 Apr 2000
Lucy
Lydia Maria b. 21 Nov 1838
NN
Oakleigh b. Nov 1999
Sherrie
William
Pinguet
Marie Madeleine b. 1673, d. 19 Jun 1743
Pink
Irene
Pinkerton
Frances Rebecca
Pinkham
Albion H. b. c 1867
Annie b. 1827, d. 23 Nov 1906
Arthur L. b. c 1865
Catherine
Conrad Ryer b. 3 Nov 1819
Deborah
Deborah
Deborah b. 17 Jun 1709, d. 23 Sep 1758
Deborah b. 2 Jan 1787
James Coffin b. 29 Aug 1838
John Coffin b. 13 Oct 1813
John Davis b. 6 Feb 1790
Josiah Coffin b. 10 Jun 1827
Josiah Coffin , 1st (of Nantucket) b. 5 Dec 1799
Lydia d. 1836
Lydia b. 17 Oct 1815
Martha Elvira b. 26 Jan 1798
Mary b. 1792
Mary Eliza b. 2 Aug 1817
Mary Eliza b. 9 Oct 1818
Mary Elizabeth b. 2 Aug 1817
Matthew b. 22 Aug 1792
Matthew b. 19 Jun 1820
Parnal b. 1780
Parnel b. 1780
Pinkham (cont.)
Parnell b. 1780
Pernal b. 1780
Rhoda b. 16 Apr 1778, d. 1782
Rhoda b. 13 Jul 1796
Richard
Richard b. 1752, d. 1830
Richard b. 18 Jun 1824
Robert Ryer b. 30 Sep 1821
Rosanna b. 19 Jan 1803, d. 5 Oct 1888
Ruth b. 12 Oct 1816, d. 3 Sep 1838
Theophilus
Tristram Coffin b. 18 Sep 1833, d. 16 Oct 1913
Pinkney
Abigail b. 30 Jun 1790
Abigail L.
Abraham W. (Captain)
Abram W. (Captain)
Alice J. d. 5 Sep 1865
Amos
Charles
Charles b. c Dec 1855, d. 27 Jan 1856
Charles C. (Captain)
Charles C. (Captain) , 2nd b. 1788, d. 15 Oct 1858
Charles M. d. 10 Apr 1862
David
David
David b. c 1829, d. 5 Apr 1847
Deborah
Elijah b. 12 Aug 1802
Elijah G.
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 6 Dec 1789, d. 5 Oct 1861
Elizabeth b. 7 Jun 1817, d. 22 Sep 1889
Elizabeth Mary
Gilbert b. 20 Feb 1796, d. 1886
John (Captain) , 4th d. 22 Apr 1858
John , 1st b. 1743, d. 8 Jan 1836
Pinkney (cont.)
John , 2nd
John , 3rd b. 16 Jul 1791
Louisa
Louisa b. c 1748, d. 8 May 1843
Louisa b. 17 Aug 1768
Louisa Cook
Louise Cook
Lucinda
Lucretia
Lydia
Mahulda Cook
Margaret
Maria b. 29 Jan 1828
Mary b. 2 May 1793
Mary b. 6 Sep 1857
Mary E. d. 10 Mar 1895
Mary E.
Matilda Watson b. 4 Aug 1799
Melissa
Mercy
Mercy
Micajah
Rebecca
Rebecca b. 15 May 1770, d. 20 Jun 1857
Sarah b. 10 Oct 1798
Pinkney (cont.)
Sarah Emily
Wealthy b. 17 May 1829
William G.
Zilpha b. 13 Nov 1807
Pinn
NN b. 1583, d. 1630
NN b. Mar 1592, d. 1630
Pinney
A.B.
Anne Amelia
Joice b. c 1641
Mary
Priscilla
Samuel
Sarah d. 26 Oct 1664
Pinson
Robert
Pinsonneault
Catherine b. 27 Jan 1688, d. 29 Oct 1728
Pierre
Pioche
Geneveve b. 1628, d. 1701
Pipard
Catherine b. 1405, d. 1505
John b. 1375, d. 1475
Margaret
Matilda b. c 1310
William b. c 1280
William (Sir)
Piper
Abigail
Abigail b. 20 Jun 1816, d. 23 Apr 1842
Blanche
Calvaretta b. 1858, d. 2 May 1897
Charles
Deidamia
Dennis b. 1833, d. Jan 1841
Elizabeth b. 10 Dec 1793
Forster
Foster
George b. 1838
Henrietta
Jane b. 1837
John
John
John , 2nd
Lydia C.
Mary b. 1740
Mary b. Sep 1832, d. 30 Dec 1840
Mary Grace b. 1825, d. 18 Mar 1893
Mercy
Nathaniel
NN
Robert b. 1829, d. Jan 1841
Thomas F.
Piper (cont.)
Wellington
Pipers
Elisabetha b. 19 Mar 1623
Gosuinus
Henricus b. 8 May 1624
Odilia
Odilia b. 31 May 1654
Pipkin
Anna Sivil b. 1807, d. 1 Mar 1857
Catherine Kitsey
Lovet
Pippy
Barbara Elaine
Frank Willoughby
Grace Evelyn b. 1909
Lettie Merriam b. 1931
Nichlos Arthur b. 1939
Nicholas Arthur b. 1939
Willoughby Arthur b. 1937
Piquette
Marceline b. 1832
Pirie
Andrew
Andrew b. 1867, d. 1932
Andrew Skinner b. 24 Dec 1866, d. 19 Jun 1932
Arthur William b. 1884, d. 1932
Barbara
Charles b. 1861
Charles Davidson Dawson b. 1860, d. 1938
David b. 22 Sep 1825, d. 18 Jun 1893
David b. 1843, d. 1894
Edith b. Aug 1907
Edwin Alexander b. 9 Mar 1901, d. 17 Aug 1980
Ellen Murray b. 1872
Gordon
Holly d. c 1945
Irvine
Isabella b. c 1836, d. 28 Nov 1915
Jack
James b. 1865, d. 1876
Jane b. 2 May 1841, d. 29 Apr 1894
Jane b. May 1866
Jane Aitken b. 1876, d. 1932
John Cruickshanks b. Mar 1887, d. Sep 1955
Leslie
Margaret b. 1823, d. 27 Oct 1906
Margaret Longmuir b. 1874, d. 1948
Pirie (cont.)
Mellie b. Sep 1893
Nellie b. Sep 1893
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
Rosemary
Sadie Nellie b. 15 Aug 1905, d. 27 Apr 1978
Wavenie
Wesley b. May 1903, d. 23 Nov 1965
William b. c 1888
Pitcairn
David (of Dreghorn)
Eleanor
Mary
NN
Stephanie Caroline Anne b. c 1776, d. Nov 1831
Pitcher
Dorothy
Emily Douglas b. 12 Sep 1814, d. 9 Jul 1849
Fanny b. 10 Jan 1813, d. 1874
Mary
Pitkin
Anna Denio
Catherine b. 22 Feb 1757, d. 13 Sep 1837
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Harriet Louisa
Joseph
Louisa Burr
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 19 Jun 1692, d. 17 Feb 1766
Mary Caswell
Sarah
Temperance b. 29 Apr 1732, d. 19 May 1772
Thomas Clap (Reverend)
Timothy
Timothy (Reverend) (of Farmington, CT) b. 13 Jan 1727, d. 8 Jul 1812
William
William (Governor) (of East Hartford, CT) b. 30 Apr 1694, d. 1 Oct 1769
Pitman
Abiah
Abigail
Abigail
Abigail
Abigail b. 27 Oct 1759, d. 28 Dec 1834
Abigail b. 10 Oct 1792
Ada
Adeline b. 3 Oct 1845, d. Mar 1883
Agnes b. 14 Jul 1846
Alfred
Alice
Alice d. b 2011
Almira D.
Amos b. 1830, d. 6 Jul 1896
Amos Hilton , 1st b. 16 Apr 1814, d. 10 Jan 1893
Asa
Asa
Asa
Asa
Benjamin
Benjamin b. 2 Jul 1828, d. 30 Jul 1890
Benjamin , 1st
Calvin
Caroline
Caroline
Pitman (cont.)
Caroline b. 4 Jul 1846
Charles
David
Deborah b. 13 Dec 1815, d. 13 Mar 1879
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 20 Dec 1790
Emeline
Emily
Etta
Eunice
Eunice
Eunice
Frances
Gordon
Hannah
Harriet
Henry b. c 1826, d. 5 Nov 1891
Israel
Israel b. 6 Mar 1825, d. 17 Jan 1853
Jacob b. c 1835, d. 13 Nov 1892
Jacob b. Nov 1892, d. 13 Dec 1892
James
Jane
Janell Carlene
Pitman (cont.)
John
John b. 26 Mar 1818, d. 10 Dec 1839
John , 1st
John , 2nd
John Hilton
John Talbot
John Trask d. 13 Oct 1900
Joseph
Joseph
Joseph , 1st
Joseph , 2nd
Joseph , 3rd
Joseph N.
Judith
Lima
Louisa
Lydia b. 8 Feb 1788
Lydia b. 8 Oct 1812, d. 30 Mar 1887
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret b. c 1658, d. 1750
Margaret b. 7 Jun 1833
Maria Helen
Martha
Martha b. 25 Sep 1798
Pitman (cont.)
Mary
Mary
Mary d. 29 Aug 1854
Mary d. 6 Jul 1828
Mary A. b. 6 Aug 1820, d. 7 Aug 1867
Mary E.
Mary W.
Mercy b. 14 Jul 1814
Milfred b. c 1876, d. 18 Apr 1892
Nancy
Nathaniel E.
NN
NN
NN
NN
Oliver , 1st
Oliver , 2nd
Rachel
Rebecca b. 11 Mar 1763, d. 7 Jul 1806
Rebecca b. 20 Oct 1822
Richard (Captain)
Robert
Samuel d. 19 Aug 1894
Sarah
Sophia b. 1 Nov 1799, d. Jan 1872
Pitman (cont.)
Susannah b. 1657, d. 1700
Thankful
Thomas
Thomas (of Marblehead, MA) b. c 1642, d. 1736
Wealthy Ann
William
William , 1st
Pitney
Abigail
Beatrice Louise
Benjamin
Deziah
Elizabeth
Florence Theodora
Henry Cooper
James
James
Lucetta Banks
Mahlon
Mahlon
Mahlon b. 1858, d. 1924
NN
Sarah
Sarah Louise
Susannah
Pitre
Adelaide
Anne b. c 1685, d. bt 1733 - 1775
Apolline
Benoni
Bibianne
Blanche
Cecile
Dulice
Edesse
Edesse
Elisee
Eusebe
Felix
Francois
Francois Nordest b. 1682, d. 6 Dec 1725
Francoise
Francoise Depitie b. 1639, d. 28 Feb 1713
Jean
Jean
Jean
Jean
Jean Baptiste
Joseph
Julienne
Libee
Pitre (cont.)
Louise
Marguerite