Washbourne
Cephas (Reverend) b. 25 Jul 1793, d. 1860
Eleanor b. 1446, d. 1505
Elizabeth b. 1420, d. 1479
Isolde b. 1335, d. 1360
John b. 1356, d. 1427
Margaret b. 1378, d. 1427
Norborne b. 1420, d. 2 Oct 1479
Peter b. 1335, d. 1360
Washburn
Abbey
Abigail
Abner (Sergeant) b. 12 Oct 1757, d. 27 Dec 1848
Abner Standish (Doctor) b. 1802
Andrew b. 1787, d. 1820
Asenath Harriet
Azel b. 1765
Azel b. 1785, d. 1793
Azel (Reverend) b. 26 Apr 1764
Azel , Jr. b. 1796, d. 1796
Benjamin
Benjamin b. 1786
Benjamin 3rd b. 1735, d. 1796
Catherine
Cephas (Reverend) b. 25 Jul 1793, d. 1860
Charles W. (of Baltimore, MD)
Content b. 25 Sep 1797
Corrine E.
Daniel b. 1776
Daniel b. 26 Feb 1800
Deborah b. 1771
Deborah Bond b. 31 Jul 1850
Desire b. 15 Mar 1742, d. 1800
Desire b. 1773
Ed d. 1860
Washburn (cont.)
Edward Payson d. 1860
Edward S.
Eleanor b. 9 Mar 1803, d. 14 Feb 1836
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1628, d. 5 Dec 1684
Elizabeth b. 1772
Gertrude
Hannah b. 1705
Harriet Williams
Helen Carpenter
Henrietta Mumford
Henrietta Saltonstall
Henry S. (of Boston, MA)
Hercules M. (Doctor) b. 1788
Huldah b. 10 Aug 1737
Huldah b. 27 Jun 1766
Huldah b. 1784
Huldah b. 1804
James , Jr.
James Murray b. 6 Dec 1873
John b. 20 Nov 1620, d. 12 Nov 1686
John (of Kingston)
John Fessenden
Jonah b. 26 Mar 1796, d. 17 Mar 1847
Jonah (Lieutenant) 1733
Washburn (cont.)
Jonah M. b. 3 Jan 1760, d. 7 Nov 1836
Josiah b. 23 Jan 1762
Josiah , Jr. b. 22 Apr 1791, d. 20 Mar 1824
Kate Styles
Laura Anne b. 1813, d. 1896
Louis Cope (of Washburn, NY)
Louis Mumford
Lucia b. 1806, d. 1888
Lucy
Lucy b. 16 Mar 1769
Lucy b. 1800, d. 1858
Lydia b. 1769
Margaret
Martha
Martha
Mary
Mary b. 1704
Mary b. 1780
Mary b. 1793, d. 1819
Mary b. 1809, d. 1858
Mary Fessenden b. 29 Sep 1850
Maurice King
Mercy b. 1704
Moses
Olive d. 1829
Washburn (cont.)
Olive b. 1791, d. 1828
Oliver b. 1763
Phebe b. 27 Feb 1763
Phebe Cushman b. 1804, d. 1842
Phoebe b. 1782, d. 1839
Polly b. 1793, d. 1819
Randolph b. 1800, d. 1877
Rhoda Emma
Roscoe Clifton
Roscoe Stetson (of Providence, RI)
Royal (Reverend) b. 1797, d. 1833
Sally
Sally b. 1767
Sally b. 1792, d. 1856
Sarah
Sarah b. 12 Jan 1670, d. 1746
Sears b. 1777
Susan b. 12 Jan 1790, d. Jan 1833
Titus b. 17 Aug 1802
Virgil (Deacon) b. 19 Aug 1786
William F.S.
Washburne
Eleanor b. 1446, d. 1505
Washer
Clarissa
John
Washington
Alice b. 1610
Anna Maria
Anne
Anne
Anne
Anne b. 1658, d. 1697
Augustine (of Stafford Co, VA) b. 1694, d. 23 Apr 1743
Augustine , Jr. b. 1720, d. 1762
Augustus b. c 1823
Bate
Betty b. 20 Jun 1733, d. 1797
Bowden b. 16 Jul 1892
Butler b. 1716
Catherine
Catherine
Charles b. 2 May 1738, d. 1799
Constance L.
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth Crawford
Ella d. 1898
Emaree
Frances b. 1767, d. Mar 1796
George (President) b. 22 Feb 1732, d. 19 Dec 1799
Washington (cont.)
George Augustine (Colonel)
George Steptoe (of "Harewood", Jefferson Co, WV)
Georgiana
Glorvine Eugenia
Henry
Henry (Colonel) b. 1615, d. 1663
Jane d. 1729
Jane b. 1722, d. 1735
John b. 1661, d. 1698
John b. 1692
John (Colonel) b. c 1631, d. 1677
John Augustine b. 1736, d. 1787
Lawrence
Lawrence
Lawrence b. 1602, d. 1655
Lawrence b. 1718, d. 1752
Lawrence (of Westmoreland Co, VA) b. 1659, d. 1698
Lewis William
Louise
Lucy
Lucy
Lucy
Lucy
Margaret
Margaret
Washington (cont.)
Martha b. 2 Jun 1731, d. 22 May 1802
Mary
Mary
Mary b. c 1709, d. 25 Aug 1789
Mildred d. 30 Jun 1701
Mildred
Mildred
Mildred b. 1739, d. 1740
Reade b. 18 May 1796
Richard b. 1660, d. 1674
Robert
Samuel (Colonel) (of VA) b. 1734, d. 1781
Samuel Walter (Doctor) , M.D. (of "Harewood", Jefferson Co, WV)
Sarah Warner
Susan
Susan T.
Thomas b. 1604, d. 1623
Warner b. 1717, d. 1791
Warner , Jr. b. 15 Apr 1751
William (Sir)
William Herbert (of Philadelphia, PA) b. c 1855, d. 14 Jul 1900
Washkoski
Albert Henry b. 17 Jan 1910, d. 22 Aug 1990
Anna b. Aug 1890
August John b. 4 Aug 1883, d. 6 May 1962
Catherine b. 11 Feb 1862, d. 6 Mar 1922
Catherine b. 3 Nov 1881
Catherine b. 23 Feb 1889
Charles b. 29 Aug 1878, d. 2 Sep 1941
Christine b. 10 Sep 1898
George Joseph b. Apr 1902
Henry Simon b. 8 Jan 1887
Joseph b. 16 May 1901
Julie
Lawrence T. b. 21 Jan 1894
Lawrence T. b. 21 Jan 1894
Maria Stella (Sister) b. 10 Sep 1898
Marie Ann b. Oct 1884
Michael b. Oct 1855, d. 13 Oct 1926
Michael Simon b. 29 Aug 1878, d. 2 Sep 1941
NN d. 8 Dec 1892
Peter b. Mar 1896, d. 7 Sep 1897
Theresa b. 6 Apr 1906
Washowski
Katharina b. 3 Nov 1881
Michael b. Oct 1855, d. 13 Oct 1926
Michael b. 29 Aug 1878, d. 2 Sep 1941
Simon
Wasley
Mary
Wasson
James
Joanna b. 10 Apr 1840
Julia Josephine
Robert (Reverend)
Wat
William b. c 1779
Waterfall
Lucy (of Coventry, England)
Waterhouse
Elizabeth
Mabel
Sarah b. 1766, d. 17 Nov 1843
Waterman
Alice b. 1522, d. 14 Jul 1586
Amy d. b 22 May 2002
Anna Alilian b. 20 Jun 1863
Anne
Anne b. 1671
Anne L. b. 16 Aug 1910, d. 26 Sep 1997
Annie b. 16 Aug 1910, d. 26 Sep 1997
Edith d. b 23 Sep 1992
Edward
Eleanor
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1669
Elizabeth (of Plymouth, MA) b. 1737
Elkanah b. 1733
Franklin *George* b. 1681
George b. 1681
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah b. 1741
Hannah W.
Ida Beatrice b. 1890
James b. 1745
Waterman (cont.)
Joanna b. 1719
John
John b. 1685
John b. 1735
John b. 1739
John b. 1744
John (Reverend) (of Sidmanton, Hants, England)
John , 1st b. 1642
John , 2nd
Joseph b. 1639
Jotham
Judy Lynn
Lucy Anne
Lydia
Lydia b. 1678
Lydia Blanche
Lysander
Marcy
Margaret
Martha
Mercy b. 15 Jul 1640, d. 1705
Mercy b. 30 Jul 1757
Nancy
Nancy
Nelson d. b 26 Apr 2006
Waterman (cont.)
NN
NN
NN
NN
Olive
Ray
Rebecca
Resolved b. Jul 1638, d. Aug 1670
Robert
Robert
Robert b. 1652
Robert b. 1681
Samuel b. 1666
Sandi
Sarah
Thomas b. 1644
Thomas b. Oct 1707, d. 22 Aug 1789
Thurlow
Wait b. 1668, d. 1711
Waite b. 1668, d. 1711
Waters
Abigail
Anne
Asa
Asa
Eleanor
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 7 Jan 1692
Elizabeth Ann
Ezekiel
Hannah
Helen
Huldah
Huldah
Isaac
James
John
John
Jonathan
Josiah
Joyce d. c 1687
Lucy
Martha
Mary
Mary
Mary
Waters (cont.)
Mehitabel
Mercy
Nancy b. 1805
Nathaniel
Phebe
Richard d. 16 Jul 1676
Richard
Richard
Samuel
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah Ann b. 4 Sep 1816, d. 4 Jul 1904
Stephen
Susan
Susan Holman b. 1803, d. 1866
Susan Trask
Susannah b. 1 Feb 1649, d. 21 Dec 1726
Waterton
Abigail b. 16 May 1733
Alicia
Anne
Freeman b. 16 Jul 1748
Jane b. c 1533, d. 19 Nov 1606
Joan
Johanna
John (of Worfield, Salop)
John (of Worfield, Salop)
Jonathan b. 17 Dec 1730
Mary b. 10 Jun 1738
Mercy b. 24 Apr 1711, d. c 1760
Priscilla b. 22 Apr 1745
Rebecca F. b. 19 Apr 1736
Robert (Sir) , Knt.
Thomas
Thomas b. 23 Jul 1742
Wathen
Ann b. 28 Jan 1772
Bethiah Adams b. 20 Nov 1825
Catherine Ann b. 21 Nov 1818
Dorcas b. 4 Jun 1819
Eliza b. 24 Aug 1822
Elizabeth
Isabella b. 26 Oct 1795
Jerusha Ann b. 19 Aug 1813
Joel
Joel b. 23 Jun 1830
John Kenney b. 13 Jan 1828
Loraina
Lurana
Lydia b. 27 Aug 1817
Mary
Rebecca b. 19 Aug 1820
Thankful b. 1807
Thomas
Thomas
William b. 1797
Write
Watkins
Agnes
Andrew b. 1645, d. 19 Mar 1711
Andrew b. 1675, d. 10 Dec 1701
Andrew b. 5 Mar 1707, d. 26 Jul 1805
Andrew b. 10 Mar 1737, d. 26 Jul 1805
Betty
Edith A. b. 1889, d. 1965
Edward
Eliza (of Villagedale)
Elizabeth b. 1640, d. 8 Nov 1688
Francis
John (of Villagedale)
Kathrine b. 1674
Louisa Virginia
Mary
Mary b. 1660
Mary b. 1675, d. 1721
NN
Olive Georgia b. 14 Jun 1929, d. 3 Aug 1994
Sarah b. 6 Aug 1757, d. 8 Feb 1844
Selina Ann
Thankful b. 25 Jul 1714, d. 19 Mar 1811
Thankful b. 19 Jun 1740, d. 19 Mar 1811
Thomas