Bennette
Carey b. 6 Feb 1818, d. 25 Jul 1887
Robert b. 1815, d. 31 Dec 1876
Benneyworth
Deborah Joan
Bennie
Florence Etha b. 8 Feb 1898, d. 1967
Benning
Anna Caroline (of Columbus, GA)
Henry Lewis (Brigadier General)
Louise Vivian
Malinda Lewis
Mary
Mary Howard
Pleasant Moore
Bennison
Daniel
Edna Belle b. 20 Mar 1887
Elizabeth
Huldah b. 18 May 1787
John
John
Martha b. 1 Sep 1848
NN b. 31 Jul 1884, d. c Jan 1885
Samuel W. (Reverend)
William Norman b. 27 Nov 1823
Benoist dit Labriere
Martin b. c 1644, d. 1708
Benoist
Martin b. c 1644, d. 1708
Pierre b. c 1675
Benoit
Abraham b. c 1709, d. Dec 1758
Adolphe b. Aug 1843, d. Oct 1843
Anne
Anne b. c 1705
Anne b. c 1730
Anne Jeanne b. 1692
Anne Marie
Anne Marie b. 1686
Antoine Aurelien b. Nov 1857
Charles b. c 1711, d. Jan 1760
Charles b. Oct 1852
Claude b. c 1686
Clement b. c 1677, d. a Jun 1748
Elisabeth b. c 1688, d. c Jul 1759
Emma
Francois Rene b. c 1778
Francoise b. c 1745
Helene
Henri Auvignac b. Sep 1862
Isabelle b. c 1740
Jean b. 1681
Jean b. Dec 1847, d. Mar 1853
Jean Baptiste b. 1731
Jean Baptiste b. Oct 1789, d. Jul 1858
Jean Baptiste b. Mar 1822
Benoit (cont.)
Jean Baptiste Honore b. Dec 1849
Jean Charles b. 1746/47
Jean Charles b. c 1759, d. Jan 1813
Jean Marie b. Nov 1770
Jeanne
Jeanne Anne b. 1692
Jessie Dianne
Joseph Doustan b. Jul 1855
Joseph Homere b. Mar 1848
Judith b. c 1744, d. Mar 1760
Jules b. Apr 1860
Luisa
Madeleine b. c 1763
Marcellite
Marguerite b. c 1760
Marie
Marie
Marie b. c 1656
Marie b. c 1675
Marie b. c 1753, d. Jun 1806
Marie Anne b. 1730, d. 12 Sep 1797
Marie Anne b. c 1754
Marie Genevieve b. c 1725
Marie Madeleine b. c 1711
Marie Rosalie b. 1753, d. 1801
Benoit (cont.)
Marie Rose b. 1753, d. 1801
Marie Rose b. c 1761
Marie-Anne
Martin b. c 1644, d. 1708
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN b. Sep 1786, d. Oct 1786
Olivier b. c 1729, d. Dec 1787
Paul b. c 1704, d. Dec 1758
Paul Frederic b. Oct 1775
Pierre b. c 1675
Pierre b. c 1683
Pierre b. 1704
Pierre b. c 1751, d. 1758
Pierre *Olivier* b. c 1729, d. Dec 1787
Pierre l'aine b. c 1675
Pierre le jeune b. c 1683
Benoit (cont.)
Rene
Rosalie
Rosalie b. 1753, d. 1801
Rose b. 1753, d. 1801
Roselie b. 1753, d. 1801
Sophie Renee b. c 1783
Susanne b. c 1759
Theodule
Benoite
Josephine d. 1874
Benson
Barbara b. 30 Nov 1931
Elmira Albee b. 1817
Henry
John (of Bear River, NS)
Mary Elizabeth
Seth Hal
Bensted
(?) d. 1393
Edward (Sir)
Elizabeth d. 1393
Bent
Abigail
Abigail
Abigail b. 1730
Abigail Dexter
Agnes
Albert b. c 1840, d. 4 Feb 1863
Alexander
Alice
Alice b. 1734
Amos
Anne
Anne
Arnold Clinton b. 15 Jun 1874
Bethiah
Charles
Charles Grandison
Charles W. d. 29 Nov 1890
Delia
Dorcas
Ebenezer b. 1712
Elihu
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Bent (cont.)
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1708
Elizabeth b. 1737
Elizabeth b. 17 Sep 1781, d. 26 Apr 1849
Elkanah , 1st b. 1771, d. 27 Jun 1858
Elkanah , 2nd b. 24 Jan 1803
Emily Jane
Esther
Esther
Esther
Eunice
Eunice d. 21 Jan 1888
Eunice b. 1732
Eva Mildred b. 11 Mar 1877
Experience d. 1754
Experience b. 1714
Frances b. 2 Apr 1798
Francis
Gilbert d. 20 Dec 1888
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah b. 1691
Hannah b. 22 Oct 1810
Bent (cont.)
Hannah Maria b. 14 May 1845, d. 29 Oct 1869
Helen
Hubert Lincoln b. 22 Apr 1895
Ivan Clifford b. May 1892, d. 13 Apr 1896
James b. 29 Oct 1807
James , 1st b. 1776, d. 26 Dec 1849
James , 2nd
James C.
Jemima
Joan
John
John
John
John b. 1596, d. 27 Sep 1672
John b. 1703
John b. 1732
John b. 1794, d. 16 May 1861
John , 2nd b. 1635
John , Jr. d. 1717
John III b. 1689, d. 1759
Joseph
Joseph
Joseph
Joseph (Captain) , 3rd (of Milton) b. 26 Sep 1701
Joseph , 1st b. 1641
Bent (cont.)
Joseph , 1st (of Yarmouth) b. 6 Jan 1736
Joseph , 2nd
Joseph , 2nd b. 5 Mar 1675, d. 31 Mar 1728
Joseph , 3rd
Joseph , 4th
Joseph , 5th b. 9 Mar 1735
Joseph , 6th b. 6 Jan 1736
Joseph N. b. 23 Nov 1880
Josiah
Karen
Laliah
Laliah F.
Laura Emilie b. 19 Feb 1858
Lemuel (Captain) b. 1727
Lois
Lois
Lois b. 27 Dec 1805
Lucy b. 26 Jul 1782
Lucy L.
Lydia
Margaret
Maria
Martha
Martha
Martha
Bent (cont.)
Martha b. 1643
Martha b. 1719
Martha b. 1739, d. 1740
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 1700
Mary Anne
Matilda
Mehitable
Milton d. Feb 1841
Nathan Prince b. 23 Jan 1848, d. 12 Jul 1873
NN
NN
NN b. Mar 1847, d. Mar 1847
Norman H. d. 14 Nov 1895
Peter b. 1629
Phebe Ann b. 8 Jun 1852, d. 25 May 1881
Phoebe
Priscilla
Priscilla
Priscilla b. 31 May 1761
Rachel
Rachel
Rachel b. 1705
Bent (cont.)
Rebecca d. 23 Feb 1856
Rebecca Louisa
Robert d. 4 Jun 1892
Robert b. 1624
Roy Kenneth b. 10 Sep 1881
Rufus
Rufus b. 1742
Samuel
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b. 1710
Sarah b. 1730
Sarah b. 25 Jun 1802
Shelly
Sophia
Sophronia
Stephen
Susan
Thankful b. 1716
Timothy
Warren b. 9 Oct 1793, d. 4 Dec 1873
Waterman
Wealthy b. 1811, d. 4 Apr 1889
Bent (cont.)
William
William
William
William b. 1626
William b. Jun 1814, d. 27 Jul 1856
William (Sergeant) b. 1737
William Henry
Wilson Dexter b. Jun 1814, d. 27 Jul 1856
Zilpha
Zilpha
Bentham
Jeremiah , Esq.
Sarah d. 27 Sep 1800
Bentinck
Elizabeth (Lady)
Elizabeth Ariana (Lady) b. 27 Jun 1703, d. 1765
Hans Willem , 1st Earl of Portland
Henry Noel (Count) , 11th Earl of Portland b. 1919, d. 1997
Jane Martha
Jemima Helena b. 21 Dec 1767
John Charles (Count)
Margaret
Ottoline Frederica Louisa b. 24 Jan 1773, d. 24 Nov 1799
Sophia (Lady)
Timothy , 12th Earl of Portland b. 1953
William , 2nd Duke of Portland
William Gustavus Frederick , Count Bentinck-Rhoon
Bentley
Ada Hannah b. 1869, d. 20 Dec 1957
Arnold Henry b. 1873, d. 1914
Gertrude Ada b. 4 Oct 1896, d. 16 Jun 1964
Benton
Annie
Caleb
Delia b. 10 Jul 1771
Joel b. 13 May 1771, d. 13 Apr 1850
Mary
NN (of Newton, MA)
Sarah
Bentworth
Margaret d. a 10 Feb 1344
Benua
Ana b. c 1730
Benvenuti
Iris
Benville
Ronald
Verna
Benvissuto
Dorothy Ann b. 6 Mar 1936
Benzel
Barbara Jean b. 5 Jul 1949, d. 29 May 1956
Jack b. 22 Nov 1926, d. 19 May 1987
John William b. 22 Nov 1926, d. 19 May 1987
Phyllis Jean b. 15 Oct 1926, d. 26 Jan 2013
Beolan
Hugh , 4th Earl of Ross d. 19 Jul 1333
Berborow
Ralph
Berchelai
Roger
Bercier
Jean
Louise b. c 1649
Marie
Bere
Clement
Theodora d. 1635
Berengar
Raimund V, Comte de Provence b. 1198, d. 19 Aug 1245
Berenger
(?) (Count) of Bayeux d. 890
Beatrix of Savoy d. Dec 1266
Dulce
Eleanor (Lady) b. 1217, d. 24 Jun 1291
Gerberge
Jubel d. c 930
Judicael d. c 930
Petronilla of Aragon b. 1135, d. 17 Oct 1174
Raymond II , Count of Provence d. 1166
Raymond III , Count of Barcelona
Raymond IV , Marquis of Barcelona b. c 1113, d. 6 Aug 1162
Raymond V , Count of Provence and Forcalquier b. 1198, d. 19 Aug 1245
Richenza of Poland b. c 1135, d. b 1176
Beresford
Anne d. 13 Nov 1862
Araminta (Lady) (of Waterford)
Barbara
George
George , 1st Marquis of Waterford
George de la Poer , 1st Marquess of Waterford, 2nd Earl of Tyrone K.P., P.C. b. 8 Jan 1735, d. 3 Dec 1800
Georgiana b. 18 Apr 1819
Harriet Charlotte b. 28 Jun 1816
Harriet Elizabeth d. 27 Feb 1825
Henry b. 27 Sep 1820
John b. 28 Sep 1821
John (Right Honourable)
John Poo (Vice Admiral Sir) , Baronet, K.C.B., M.P.
Marcus , 1st Earl of Tyrone
Mary d. 1 Jul 1813
Mary Anne b. 1 Jan 1824
Mary Anne Araminta b. 5 Sep 1817, d. 2 Aug 1818
NN
William Carr , Baron Beresford, Viscount Beresford
William de la Poer (Most Reverend) , 1st Baron Decies d. 1819
Beresto
George
William b. c 1612, d. 1 Jan 1668
Berford
Marjorie
Berger
Calma b. 18 Nov 1938
Marjory Beulah
Richard b. 16 Feb 1941
Wesley
Bergeron
Berthelemy b. Aug 1667, d. 1736
Catherine b. 1598, d. 1700
Claudette b. 1645, d. 1739
Francoise
Gabrielle b. 1540, d. 1634
Genevieve b. 7 Aug 1667, d. 1736
Jean b. 1598, d. 1700
Jean I b. 1540, d. 1631
Jean II b. 1570, d. 1650
Jeanne b. 1575, d. 1664
Marie Josephe b. 1696, d. 1736/37
Thomas b. 1648, d. 1700
Berggren
Gustafe E.
Lorraine b. 6 Apr 1895, d. 8 Jan 1974
Berghaus
Anna Elizabeth b. 14 Aug 1768
Anna Margaret b. 26 Nov 1785, d. Jun 1856
Gertraut d. b 1786
Johann b. b 1690, d. a 1734
Johann b. c 26 Jan 1760, d. 17 Jan 1851
Johann Nicolaus b. 12 Feb 1716, d. 17 Mar 1794
NN b. a 1690