Wilson (cont.)
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 1677
Mary b. 18 Dec 1786
Mary b. 18 May 1805
Mary b. 19 Apr 1820
Mary A. b. 13 May 1838
Mary A.E. b. 5 May 1856, d. 30 Aug 1907
Mary Ann b. 20 Sep 1866, d. 3 Aug 1920
Mary Ann b. Nov 1881, d. 8 Mar 1968
Mary B.
Mary Eliza b. 12 Oct 1870, d. 29 Dec 1942
Mary Elizabeth b. 29 Jun 1872, d. 19 Jul 1910
Mary Ellen b. 17 May 1868
Mary Jane
Mary Jane
Mary Jenet b. 1862, d. 12 Nov 1939
Mary Lizzie b. 29 Dec 1869, d. 25 Aug 1894
Mary Margaret b. 11 Oct 1910, d. 9 May 1964
Mary Perkins b. 3 Oct 1882, d. 7 Mar 1971
Matilda b. 20 Apr 1817, d. 1895
Matilda b. 1835
Matilda Ann
Maud
Wilson (cont.)
Maud Irma b. 21 Jun 1885
Media b. 1874
Mercy
Mercy b. 1766
Mercy b. 15 May 1804
Mercy b. 1841, d. 15 Apr 1913
Michael Swim b. 27 Jul 1822, d. 1 Apr 1839
Michael T. b. 27 Jul 1822, d. 1 Apr 1839
Mildred Louise b. 5 Nov 1890, d. 19 Apr 1925
Molly b. 18 Dec 1786
Muriel
Muriel
Murray Gage
Myrtle LaVon b. 27 Feb 1903, d. 21 Feb 1978
Nancy b. 10 Jan 1815, d. 1874
Naomi b. 11 Jul 1908, d. 5 Jun 1995
Nehemiah b. 24 Dec 1803, d. 23 Jul 1841
Nehemiah b. 26 Oct 1830
Nehemiah (of Barrington, NS) b. 23 May 1780, d. 26 Jul 1849
Nellie
Nellie Mae b. 3 Nov 1906, d. 3 Jul 1997
Nicholas b. Apr 1895
Nicolas b. 28 Jul 1817, d. 6 Oct 1892
Nicolas b. 1 Dec 1856, d. 3 Feb 1917
NN
Wilson (cont.)
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
Norah E. b. 1876, d. 1941
Norma
Obadiah
Obadiah (Captain) , 2nd (of Barrington, NS) b. 25 Apr 1798, d. 3 Aug 1850
Obediah
Obediah , Jr. b. 25 Apr 1798, d. 3 Aug 1850
Olivia Anne
Ora (of Yarmouth, NS)
Owen H. (Doctor) , M.D. (of Nashville, TN)
Peter
Peter b. 30 Dec 1778
Peter b. 27 May 1790
Wilson (cont.)
Peter b. 25 Jan 1822
Peter b. 9 Feb 1826
Peter b. 16 May 1841
Peter b. 1847, d. 1928
Peter Henry b. 1722
Peter N. b. 24 Jan 1862, d. 6 Feb 1908
Peter Patrick b. 1722
Quinton James
Rachel
Raphael William b. 16 Sep 1899, d. 5 Nov 1957
Rebecca
Rebecca b. 15 Jul 1642
Rebecca b. 28 Jun 1880, d. 3 Jan 1953
Robert
Robert
Robert
Robert b. 8 May 1757
Robert b. 11 Aug 1787, d. 1791
Robert b. 24 Oct 1791
Robert b. 13 Jan 1804, d. 25 Oct 1876
Robert b. 1 Sep 1805, d. 1 Dec 1864
Robert (Captain) (of Charlesville) b. 1851, d. 22 Aug 1920
Robert Knox b. 1830, d. 27 Feb 1902
Robert Knox b. 20 Jan 1860, d. 13 Jan 1941
Robert Knox b. 30 Oct 1897, d. 15 Mar 1899
Wilson (cont.)
Robert Knox b. 6 Jan 1899, d. 11 Oct 1954
Rosalie b. 2 Sep 1867
Rosanna b. 1831
Ruby
Ruth
Samuel
Samuel b. 1862, d. 20 Jan 1867
Sandra Ann b. 2 Sep 1960
Sarah d. 29 May 1800
Sarah
Sarah b. 26 Sep 1737
Sarah b. 1774, d. 2 Dec 1823
Sarah b. 22 Sep 1794
Sarah b. 7 Jan 1807, d. 3 Aug 1850
Sarah b. 1 Sep 1843, d. 12 Sep 1892
Sarah b. 1852
Sarah Ann b. 7 Jul 1807, d. 12 Jun 1893
Sarah K. b. 21 Apr 1876
Seth b. 23 Sep 1774
Seth b. 29 Apr 1827
Seth , Jr. b. 16 Jan 1803
Shirley
Smith b. 11 Nov 1822
Sophia b. 4 Dec 1806, d. 27 May 1859
Sophia b. 1849, d. 20 Jul 1889
Wilson (cont.)
Sophia J. b. 13 Sep 1871, d. Jul 1955
Sophronia b. 15 Dec 1901, d. 17 Sep 1927
Stanley Calef (Honourable) b. 1909
Stella Hall
Stephen b. 1904
T.F. (Reverend)
Ted b. 12 Sep 1933, d. 11 Apr 1991
Tenie b. 16 Sep 1877, d. 28 Dec 1946
Thane b. 8 May 1868, d. 21 Oct 1934
Thankful b. 20 Apr 1815
Thomas
Thomas b. 1860
Thomas (Doctor)
Thomas *Woodrow* (President) b. 1856, d. 1924
Thomas K. b. 21 Nov 1848
Thomas M. b. c 1856
Thomas Spencer (Sir) , Baronet
Thomas West b. 8 Sep 1811, d. 1884
Thomas West Crowell b. 26 Aug 1833
Vera Olive b. 21 Feb 1904, d. 4 Apr 1965
Vern L. b. 24 Jan 1897, d. 25 Dec 1962
Walter
Warren b. 18 Mar 1819
Wiley b. 1885, d. 1944
William
Wilson (cont.)
William
William
William b. Mar 1761
William b. c 1769, d. 7 Mar 1837
William b. 1781, d. 8 Jan 1824
William b. 12 Mar 1809
William b. 21 Apr 1814, d. c 1834
William b. 6 Jan 1821
William b. 1827
William b. c 1834
William b. c 1849
William b. 1850
William b. 1862, d. 8 Dec 1923
William b. 1864
William b. 1876
William Coral
William F.
William Henry
William Rae
Winfred
Woodrow (President) b. 1856, d. 1924
Zana b. 7 Apr 1899, d. 12 Sep 2002
Zeney b. 7 Apr 1899, d. 12 Sep 2002
Wiltsie
Anna b. 10 Feb 1717
Winch
Mary
Winchel
Ernest
Susan
Winchester
Alovna H. b. 1 Nov 1856
Benjamin b. 1775
Francis Guy b. 6 Jan 1885
Harry Ivan b. 7 Jan 1882
James (of Annapolis)
James D. b. c 1830
Margaret
Marshall (of Baltimore, MD)
Mary b. 6 Sep 1857
Mary Ann b. 27 Mar 1830
NN (Captain) (of Digby, NS)
Rebecca b. 4 Jul 1779
Sarah
Wincoll
Anne
Windebank
Frances
Mildred (Lady)
Thomas (Sir) (of Haines Hill, Hurst Parish, Berkshire) d. 24 Oct 1607
Windham
Elizabeth d. 10 May 1696
Elizabeth
Thomas (Sir)
Windor
Thomas b. 1441, d. 29 Sep 1485
Windsor
Alice
Andrew , Lord Windsor of Stamwell b. 1467, d. 30 Mar 1543
Andrews (Sir) , K.B., 1st Baron Windsor (of Stanwell), M.P. b. 1467, d. 30 Mar 1543
Edith d. b 25 May 1580
Edward , 3rd Baron Windsor
Eleanor (Lady)
Elizabeth d. a 1485
Elizabeth b. c 1471, d. bt 1534 - 30 Mar 1543
Elizabeth II Alexandra Mary , Queen of Great Britain and Northern Ireland b. 21 Apr 1926
George VI , King of Great Britain and Ireland b. 14 Dec 1895, d. 6 Feb 1952
Joane
Katherine
Margaret Rose (Princess) of Great Britain and Northern Ireland b. 21 Aug 1930, d. 6 May 1950
Miles b. 1415, d. 30 Sep 1451
Thomas (Sir) b. 1441, d. 29 Sep 1485
Wing
Abigail
Abigail
Abigail b. 8 May 1737
Abner b. 9 Aug 1752
Adrian
Ananias d. 20 Aug 1718
Anna b. 29 Mar 1748
Anna Margaretha b. 17 Dec 1745
Barbara
Barnabas b. 1743
Benjamin b. 22 Feb 1774
Bethiah
Daniel d. 1664
Daniel b. 1 Feb 1762
Deborah
Deborah b. 2 May 1687
Deborah b. 16 Dec 1737, d. 13 Jan 1738
Deborah b. 13 Feb 1740
Edward b. 1745, d. 1804
Edward (Captain) b. 11 Oct 1735
Elisha b. 3 May 1755
Elizabeth d. 31 Jan 1692
Elizabeth b. Feb 1699
Elizabeth b. 28 Feb 1729, d. 11 Feb 1816
Elnathan b. 20 Aug 1692
Wing (cont.)
Elnathan b. 4 Oct 1739
Enoch b. 25 Nov 1746
Enoch b. 20 Nov 1787, d. 3 Jan 1838
Ephraim b. 30 May 1648
Ephraim b. 4 Apr 1649, d. 11 Dec 1649
Eunice b. 1789
Experience b. 20 Oct 1743
George
Hannah d. 9 Dec 1730
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah b. 2 Aug 1690
Hannah b. 15 Feb 1733
Hannah b. 27 Nov 1734
Hannah b. 1778
Isaac b. 4 Sep 1739, d. Oct 1739
Isaac b. 23 Oct 1740
Isaac b. 14 Jun 1770
James b. 11 Aug 1733, d. 1 Aug 1791
James b. 5 Jul 1773, d. 6 Oct 1853
Jane
Jehu Lowery b. 1823, d. 1877
Jira b. 18 Jan 1786, d. 5 Oct 1853
John
John
Wing (cont.)
John
John
John b. 1661, d. 1728
John b. 1701, d. a 1745
John b. 4 Mar 1702, d. 1773
John b. 8 May 1732, d. 1822
John b. 1780, d. 1848
John b. 29 Jun 1783
John , 2nd d. 1699
John ,Sr. (of Harwich) d. 1699
Joseph b. 12 Sep 1650, d. c 2 May 1679
Joseph b. 17 Sep 1707
Joshua b. 5 Apr 1741
Kezia b. 1744
Keziah b. 17 Jun 1739
Keziah b. 19 Sep 1765
Lemuel
Lucy b. 26 Nov 1763, d. a 1840
Lydia
Lydia b. 1771
Mary
Mary d. 1714
Mary b. 1708, d. 1774
Mary b. Oct 1709
Mary b. 24 Dec 1742
Wing (cont.)
Mary b. 1746, d. 19 Apr 1818
Mary b. 1755, d. 1826
Mary b. 1807, d. 1877
Mary Rebecca b. 1829, d. 1882
Mehitable (Hitty) b. 1803, d. c 1856
Mercy d. 13 Nov 1757
Mercy b. 24 Dec 1742
Miriam d. c 1701
Nathaniel b. 3 Oct 1767, d. 1844
Nellie Owen
NN
Oscar
Oseah
Paul b. 1 Feb 1760
Phebe
Phebe b. 1 Apr 1750
Phoebe b. 1 Apr 1750
Rachel
Rachel b. 20 Dec 1697
Rebecca d. 21 Oct 1823
Rebecca b. 7 Sep 1746
Rebecca b. 4 Jul 1779
Rebecca b. 1780
Reliance
Rosa Florence
Wing (cont.)
Ruth
Ruth b. 10 Dec 1740, d. 1771
Ruth b. 20 Jun 1759
Ruth b. 28 Jul 1776, d. 2 Nov 1854
Samuel b. Aug 1694, d. bt 25 Oct 1773 - 11 Apr 1774
Samuel b. 17 Nov 1734
Samuel b. 2 Aug 1737, d. b 1757
Samuel b. 1 Aug 1757
Sarah
Sarah b. 16 Feb 1761
Sarah (of Yarmouth, MA and Barrington, NS) b. 13 Jul 1730, d. c 1809
Seth b. 19 Aug 1744
Sophia b. 1797, d. 26 May 1842
Stephen d. c 1710
Susan b. 1791
Susanna b. 24 Jan 1713
Susannah
Tabitha b. 5 Apr 1765
Temperance b. 4 Aug 1754
Thankful b. 23 Sep 1750
Thomas b. 4 May 1736
William b. 25 May 1767
Zerviah b. 28 Aug 1748
Wingarden
Mildred Henretta b. 16 Dec 1898
Wingate
Margery (of Sharpenhow) d. c 1572
Winger
Elva Etta
Wingfield
Alice
Dorothea d. 7 Nov 1619
Elizabeth d. 1497
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. c 1402
Henry (Sir) (of Orford, Suffolk)
John (Sir)
Katherine
Margery
Maria b. 23 Nov 1739, d. 21 Mar 1813
Robert (of Upton, Northants), M.P. d. 31 Mar 1580
Robert (Sir) (of Orford and Upton, Northants)
Robert (Sir) , Knt. (of Letheringham, Suffolk, England) b. 1403, d. 1451
Rowland , Esq. (of Preston Buckhurst, co. Salop)
Winkelman
Frances Ella b. 3 May 1889, d. 15 Jun 1971
Herman b. 5 Oct 1887
Ruth b. 8 Oct 1941
Winn
Bernice E. b. c 1913
Charles , 2nd Baron Headley
Clarence b. c 1907, d. 15 Jun 1934
Edmund
Edmund Mark (Sir) (of Nostell, co York), Baronet
Endymia
Erceil Ellen b. 8 Jan 1922, d. 8 Dec 2007
Eugene b. c 1894
Frank Ashley b. 18 Oct 1916, d. 9 Sep 2007
Frederick Alden b. 13 Jul 1910, d. 10 Dec 1982
Frederick Anthony b. 10 Mar 1869, d. 28 Jun 1945
Geneva b. 28 Feb 1875
George
George (Sir) , Baronet, Lord Headley, Baron Allanson and Winn d. 1798
George , Esq., Baronet
Jacob
Jacob
Jacob
Joseph
Kendrick Foster b. 30 Nov 1920, d. 7 Sep 1992
Mabel Frances b. 2 Jun 1886, d. 28 May 1962
Mary Hamilton b. 1906, d. 1941
Mildred G.
NN
NN
Winn (cont.)
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
Oscar b. c 1872
Phoebe
Prebble b. 14 Dec 1899, d. Oct 1970
Prudence
Rebecca
Richard
Sarah
Sarah
Tabiha b. c 1898, d. 1977
Urceil b. c 1904