Wyman (cont.)
Rachel b. 1737, d. 1818
Rebecca
Rebecca
Richard
Richard
Ritchie b. 5 May 1859
Robert
Rosa C.
Ross
Russell T. (of Yarmouth)
Ruth Anne b. 17 Jun 1831
Samuel
Samuel b. 7 Feb 1690
Samuel b. 25 Mar 1768
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b. 1650, d. 1729
Sarah b. 24 Mar 1739, d. 30 May 1805
Sarah b. 12 Mar 1770
Sarah b. 27 Feb 1803
Wyman (cont.)
Sarah b. 1814
Sarah Alice b. 1822, d. 1871
Sarah E.
Sarah Jane
Sarah Jane b. 8 Jul 1827, d. 17 Oct 1876
Seth b. 3 Aug 1663
Solomon b. 1651, d. 1725
Solomon b. 1703, d. 1725
Sophia b. 17 Jul 1796, d. 21 Jan 1864
Sophia b. 1 Dec 1817
Sophia Jane
Stanley
Stephen b. 29 Nov 1856, d. 17 Jun 1858
Stephen B.
Stephen L. b. 30 Jan 1827
Stephen W. b. 31 Aug 1858
Susan
Susan d. 5 Aug 1851
Susan b. 1829
Susan Frances
Theresa G.
Thomas
Thomas b. 5 Apr 1618
Thomas b. c 1829, d. 14 Aug 1849
Thomas (Captain) b. 29 Feb 1804, d. 10 Feb 1838
Wyman (cont.)
Thomas N. b. 18 Oct 1828, d. 14 Aug 1849
Thomas Russell
Walter G. b. 1860, d. 23 Jan 1861
Wellesley
Wellington b. 1 Oct 1812, d. 24 Oct 1894
Wentworth
Wentworth Alfred b. 18 Jul 1839, d. 14 Jun 1840
Wentworth James b. 10 Jan 1842
Whitman b. 21 Dec 1852, d. 18 Jun 1858
William
William
William
William
William
William b. 31 Aug 1628
William b. c 1845, d. 22 Aug 1865
William (Captain) b. 16 Aug 1791, d. Sep 1839
William A. b. 3 Mar 1851
William A. (Captain)
William H.
William Henry b. 15 Jul 1829
William Jesse
William Lithgow b. c Mar 1857, d. 11 Apr 1858
Zebina d. Apr 1851
Wymond
Emily b. 1900
Marc L.
Wynacht
Anne b. 1 Nov 1781
Frederick (of Lunenburg Co, NS)
Wynatch
Ellen
John
Mary
Mary
Mary Jemima b. 1829
Wyndesore
Alice d. a Mar 1387
Alice
Bryan b. 1371, d. 30 Apr 1399
Elizabeth
James b. 1323, d. 2 Oct 1360
Miles d. 1401
Miles (Sir) b. 1353, d. 1387
Richard d. 16 Apr 1428
Wyndham Quin
Windham Henry
Wyndham
Alicia Maria d. 1 Jun 1794
Anna Barbara Frances d. 21 Apr 1832
Anne
Caroline
Catherine d. 9 Apr 1731
Catherine d. Apr 1734
Charles , 2nd Earl of Egremont, Baronet b. 19 Aug 1710, d. 21 Aug 1763
Charles William (Honourable) b. 8 Oct 1760, d. 8 Jul 1828
Edmond
Edward (Sir) , 2nd Baronet (of Orchard Wyndham)
Eleanor
Elizabeth d. 5 Dec 1769
Elizabeth d. 30 Dec 1822
Elizabeth (Lady) b. 29 Nov 1752, d. 10 Feb 1826
Frances (Lady) b. 9 Jul 1755, d. 15 Jan 1795
Frances Mary
Francis (Colonel) , Baronet
George (Sir)
George O'Brien , 3rd Earl of Egremont b. 18 Dec 1751, d. 11 Nov 1837
Hugh (Sir) (of Silton) d. 1684
Humphrey
John
John
John (Sir)
John (Sir) (of Orchard Wyndham, co Somerset)
Wyndham (cont.)
Julia
Katherine
Mary
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
Percy , Earl of Thomond b. c 1723, d. 21 Jul 1774
Percy Charles (Honourable) b. 3 Sep 1757, d. 5 Aug 1833
Thomas
Thomas (Sir) d. 1522
Thomas (Sir) (of Kentsford) d. 1636
Wadham (Sir)
William (Sir) , 1st Baronet
William (Sir) , 3rd Baronet (of Orchard Wyndham) b. c 1688, d. 17 Jul 1740
William Frederick (Honourable) b. 6 Apr 1763, d. 11 Feb 1828
Wyndsor
Edith (Lady) d. b 25 May 1580
Wyndsore
Andrews (Sir) , Baron Wyndsore (of Stanwell and Bardsley Abbey) b. 1467, d. 30 Mar 1543
Christian d. a Apr 1428
Edith (Lady) d. b 25 May 1580
Miles b. 1415, d. 30 Sep 1451
Richard d. 16 Apr 1428
Thomas , Esq. (of Stanwell) b. 1441, d. 29 Sep 1485
Wyne
Mary b. 1543, d. 22 May 1598
Wynn
(?)
Catherine b. 20 Feb 1746, d. Jun 1782
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 5 Jun 1765
Glynn , Esq.
Humphrey Lloyd (of Dyffryn)
John
Thomas , 1st Baron Newborough b. 1736, d. 12 Oct 1807
Wynne
Catrin
Charles Griffith b. 14 Jun 1813
Charles Wynne Griffith , Esq. b. Feb 1780
Dorothy
Edward d. 21 Jun 1833
Elizabeth
George (of London)
George Heneage , Esq.
Hannah
Humphrey (of Duffryn in Meifod)
James b. 31 Oct 1881
Jane d. Nov 1811
John , Esq. (of Godderoy, Wales)
John Lloyd (of Dyffryn)
Katherine
Margaret
Mary
NN
NN
NN
NN b. 4 Mar 1829
NN b. Apr 1830
NN b. 22 Apr 1832
NN (of Wales)
Sarah
Wynne (cont.)
Thomas (Doctor) (of Merion, PA)
Thomas (Doctor) (of Philadelphia PA)
Thomas (Doctor) (of Sussex, Delaware Co, PA)
Watkin , Esq. (of Veolas, co. Denbigh)
Wynnington
Anne d. a 1417
Wynock
Henry
Wynot
Alex
Effie May b. 1880, d. 23 Sep 1916
Wynott
Henry
Wynslow
Agnes
Agnes
Thomas d. 1463
Wyse
Marguerite Loretta Theresa b. 29 Mar 1922, d. 7 Jun 1982
Wysham
Alice d. 1487
Wyssin
Cathrina b. 1577
Wythe
Louisa
Wyville
Laura Charlotte
Marmaduke , Esq. (of Constable Burton)
Yackabuskie
Frank b. c 1884, d. 1959
Julia Hannah b. 12 Jan 1893, d. 1961
Yaggy
Elizabeth
Yahola
Osau
Yakabuski
Paul Joseph b. 29 Oct 1922, d. 31 Jul 1987
Yakabuskie
Henry Andreas b. 1 Dec 1856, d. 11 Apr 1939
Josephine b. 15 Mar 1865, d. 21 Dec 1940
Yale
(?)
(?)
Ann
Barbara
David
David (Reverend Dr.) , L.L.D. d. 1626
Elihu
Frances
Hannah b. 1662, d. 1744
Thomas d. 1619
Thomas (Captain) b. 1616, d. 1683
Yall
Mary
Yancey
Amanda b. 11 Jun 1819, d. 4 Dec 1879
Charles
Charles b. b 1684, d. a 1745
David b. c 1795, d. bt 1840 - 1850
Grizeal b. 1752, d. 1845
Jechonias b. 1772, d. 1820
Jeremiah b. 9 Mar 1745, d. 11 Jun 1784
Margaret b. 28 Jul 1746, d. 30 May 1804
Mary
Mary
Mildred b. c 1773
Mildred b. c 1795
Robert b. c 1715, d. 1746
Sarah *Amanda* b. 11 Jun 1819, d. 4 Dec 1879
Temperance b. c 1711
Yanno
John , Jr.
Yanta
Joseph b. 22 Nov 1834, d. 26 May 1923
Josephine b. 15 Mar 1865, d. 21 Dec 1940
Marianna Margaret b. 11 Jan 1835, d. 13 Dec 1915
Pauline b. 14 Jan 1844, d. 30 Nov 1888
Yarbrough
Elizabeth b. c 1845
Ernest Leroy b. 1893, d. 1897
Estelle Gladys b. 1906, d. 1933
Eva b. c 1896
Eva Angelina b. 1892, d. 1892
Henry P. b. c 1847
John Hadden b. 1909, d. 1985
John Harrison b. 1871, d. 1959
Lanham Leo b. 1904
Lester Harrison b. 1898
Lillie Mae b. 1900
Mary Helen b. 1871
Myrtle Marie b. 1902, d. 1909
Yarde-Buller
Barbara b. 1849, d. 1924
Jessie
Joan (Honourable) b. 1908
John , 2nd Baron Churston
John , 3rd Baron Churston b. 1873, d. 1930
Yardley
Penny
Yarem
April Marie b. 24 Jul 1020
Catherine
Christine
John
John
John Thomas
Yarhouse
Harriet H. b. 1882
Yates
Angelica
Angeltje
Experience d. 3 Jul 1750
John
John (of Duxbury)
Mary
Mary
Mary Jane
Yaunts
Frederick
John , Jr.
John I b. 1718, d. a 1791
Mary
Nadachine b. 1734
NN
Rebecca
Yaunt-ka-ha b. 1718, d. a 1791
Yeaman
Isabel b. 1907, d. 1969
Yeamans
Margaret
Yeardley
George (Sir)
Temperance d. Dec 1628
Yeatman
Harry b. Nov 1868, d. 22 May 1930
Mary b. 4 Mar 1876
Yelverton
(?)
(?) b. c 1446, d. 1484
Adam (of Rougham and Roc, Norfolkshire) b. c 1506
Adelaide Matilda (Honourable) b. 26 Apr 1821
Agnes b. c 1386
Alice
Amy b. c 1466, d. 22 May 1551
Andrew b. c 1252
Anna Maria
Anna Maria
Anna Maria (Honourable) , Baroness Dowager Clanmorris b. 28 Sep 1775
Anne
Anne b. c 1446, d. 1484
Anne b. c 1466, d. 22 May 1551
Anne b. c 1512
Anne b. c 1555
Anne (of Rougham and Roc, Norfolkshire) b. c 1508
Augustus (Honourable) b. 2 Aug 1802
Barbara
Barbara (Honourable) , 22nd Baroness Grey de Ruthyn b. 1849, d. 1924
Barbara (Lady) b. 19 Jun 1760, d. 8 Apr 1781
Barbara , 21st Baroness Grey de Ruthyn b. 1810, d. 1858
Barry (Honourable) b. 12 Nov 1763, d. May 1824
Barry , 1st Viscount Alverton, Lord Yelverton, Baron of Avonmore
Barry Charles (Honourable Cornet) b. 21 Nov 1814
Yelverton (cont.)
Barry John , 3rd Viscount Avonmore and Lord Yelverton, Baron of Avonmore b. 21 Feb 1790
Benjamin Chapman Frederick (Reverend)
Bentinck Walter b. 29 Nov 1792
Bridget b. 11 Sep 1554
Cecilia
Cecilia d. 1801
Cecilia Anna
Cecilia Priscilla (Honourable) b. 20 Feb 1829
Cecily
Charles
Charles (Sir) , 15th Lord Grey (de Ruthyn) d. 1679
Christopher b. c 1548, d. c 1607
Chrysold d. 4 Aug 1635
Dionesse
Edward
Edward (of Rougham and Roc, Norfolkshire) b. c 1504
Eleanor b. c 1470
Eleanor b. c 1524
Elizabeth d. 1668
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. c 1365, d. 1434
Elizabeth Lucy
Ferdinand
Frances b. c 1558
Francis , Esq. (of Kanturk, co. Cork) d. 27 Mar 1746
Yelverton (cont.)
George , Esq. (of Bellisle, co. Tipperary, Ireland)
George Augustus , 18th Baron Grey (de Ruthyn), 2nd Earl of Sussex d. 1758
George Frederick William (Honourable) b. 7 Mar 1818
Griselda d. 4 Aug 1635
Grissell d. 4 Aug 1635
Henry b. c 1533, d. 26 Apr 1601
Henry (Sir) , Baronet
Henry (Sir) , Knt.
Henry , 16th Baron Grey (de Ruthyn), Viscount Longueville d. 1704
Henry , 4th Viscount Longueville, 3rd Earl of Sussex, 19th Baron Grey (de Ruthyn) b. 7 Jul 1729, d. 22 Apr 1799
Henry Edward , 20th Lord Grey (de Ruthyn) b. 8 Sep 1780, d. 1810
Hester b. 1735, d. 11 Jan 1777
Humphrey b. c 1549
Jane
Jane
Jane d. Oct 1821
John b. c 1355, d. 4 Dec 1408
John b. c 1412
John b. 1518
John (of Rougham and Roc, Norfolkshire) b. c 1498
Katherine b. c 1455, d. 18 Apr 1491
Launcelot b. c 1551
Letitia (Honourable) b. 18 Jul 1823
Louisa Elizabeth (Honourable) b. 26 Sep 1827
Louise Sarah (Honourable) b. 16 Aug 1795
Yelverton (cont.)
Lucy b. 1696, d. 1730
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret b. c 1468
Margaret b. c 1500
Margery b. c 1416, d. c 1503
Martha b. c 1557
Mary
Mary
Mary d. 6 Jun 1796
Mary b. c 1520
Mary (Honourable)
Mary Augusta (Honourable) b. 18 Jan 1820
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Letitia b. 5 Nov 1794
Maud b. 1232
Nicholas (of Rougham and Roc, Norfolkshire) b. c 1502
NN
Robert b. c 1300
Susan d. 1676
Susan b. c 1522
Sydney Eloisa (Honourable) b. 6 Apr 1817
Talbot , 17th Baron Grey (de Ruthyn),1st Earl of Sussex d. 1731
Thomas
Thomas (of Rougham and Roc, Norfolkshire) b. c 1500
Yelverton (cont.)
Ursula b. 1591, d. 1657
Walter , Esq. b. c 1677, d. 20 Dec 1727
Walter Aglionby (Honourable) b. 26 Jan 1772, d. 3 Jun 1824
William b. c 1458, d. 1477
William b. c 1464
William b. c 1471, d. 12 Jun 1518
William b. c 1490, d. c 1541
William b. c 1512, d. 12 Aug 1585
William b. c 1544
William (Sir)
William (Sir) d. 15 Nov 1649
William (Sir) b. c 1386, d. c 1470
William (Sir) (of Rougham, Norfolk), 2nd Baronet d. 9 Jul 1648
William (Sir) , Baronet b. c 1558, d. 30 Oct 1631
William Charles (Honourable) b. 27 Sep 1824
William Charles , 2nd Viscount Alverton b. 5 Apr 1762, d. 28 Nov 1814
William Charles , 2nd Viscount Avonmore b. 5 Apr 1762, d. 28 Nov 1814
William Henry (Honourable) , M.P. b. 5 Mar 1791
Winnifred b. c 1553