Bamford
Ermina
Bamforth
Margaret (of Seham, Durham)
Bamfylde
Catherine
Charles Warwick (Sir) , 5th Baronet d. 1823
Coplestone (Sir) , 2nd Baronet d. 1691
Coplestone Warwick (Sir) , 3rd Baronet d. 1727
George Warwick (Sir) , 6th Baronet, Baron Poltimore
NN
Richard Warwick (Sir) , 4th Baronet d. 1776
Bampfield
Amias b. 1560, d. 9 Feb 1626
Edward (of Poltimore) d. 1528
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
John b. c 1586, d. c 1657
Bampfylde
Amyas b. 1560, d. 9 Feb 1626
Elizabeth
Gertrude d. 1658
John (Sir) , 1st Baronet b. c 1610, d. Apr 1650
Banaster
Thurston
Banastre
Adam (Sir) , Knt. d. 1314
Katharine
Margaret
Banckes
Michael
William b. c 1633
Bancroft
Amos
Anne
Charles
Clarissa Root
Elizabeth
George b. 1800, d. 1891
Hugh b. 1879, d. 1933
Lydia Emeline
Mary
Matilda
Phoebe b. 28 Apr 1771, d. 16 Apr 1856
Samuel
Sarah
Sarah b. 11 Jul 1656
Sophia
Thankful
Thomas
William
William Amos
Bane
Donald III , King of Scots
Banester
Christopher (of Brokden)
Elizabeth
Richard (of Brokden)
Banestre
Christopher
Christopher
Elizabeth
Ellen
Thurston
Banfield
Alexis Kizzie
Elizabeth b. 1682
Elizabeth b. 1836
Heather
Heidi Adeline
Matthew
Rebecca Rickard b. 7 Jan 1816, d. 26 Jan 1892
William b. c 1811
Banges
Apphyah b. 15 Oct 1651
Bethya b. 28 May 1650
Edward b. 28 Oct 1591, d. a Oct 1677
Marcye b. 15 Oct 1651
Bangle
Harve
Lorraine
Bangs
Allen b. 1728
Allen b. c May 1765, d. 8 Oct 1765
Ann b. 27 Dec 1706
Anne b. 8 May 1786
Apphia
Apphia b. 15 Oct 1651
Apphiah b. 15 Oct 1651
Barnabas b. 11 Mar 1727, d. 29 Jan 1808
Barnabus b. 1768
Benjamin
Bethia b. 28 May 1650
Bethiah
Betsy b. 1774
Deborah
Desire b. 24 Aug 1760
Desire b. 9 Dec 1785
Dorcas d. 12 Nov 1838
Eben b. 11 Dec 1800, d. 26 Oct 1801
Ebenezer b. c 1702
Ebenezer b. 28 Oct 1729
Ebenezer b. 31 Jan 1766, d. 30 Jun 1839
Edward
Edward
Edward b. 28 Oct 1591, d. a Oct 1677
Edward b. 1694, d. 3 Jun 1755
Bangs (cont.)
Edward B. (Captain) b. 3 Sep 1665, d. 22 May 1740
Edward D. , Esq.
Elija Keeler b. 4 Jun 1780, d. 13 Sep 1856
Elijah Keeler b. 4 Jun 1780, d. 13 Sep 1856
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1733
Elizabeth b. 1772
Esther b. 17 Oct 1787, d. 27 Sep 1819
Experience
Experience
Freeman S. b. 11 Jul 1804
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah b. 4 Jun 1641
Hannah b. c 1644, d. 1677
Huldah
Huldah b. 8 May 1786
Jane b. 27 Jul 1768, d. 22 Jul 1824
John
Jonathan
Jonathan b. 1670
Jonathan b. 1752
Bangs (cont.)
Jonathan b. 1755, d. 27 May 1760
Jonathan b. 9 Feb 1792
Jonathan (Captain) b. 1640, d. 1728
Jonathan (Captain) b. 1673
Jonathan (of Harwich)
Joseph b. 30 Jan 1713, d. c 1757
Joseph b. 22 Apr 1743, d. 1801
Joseph b. 5 Jul 1757
Joseph b. 10 Oct 1783
Joshua
Joshua b. 1770
Joshua (Lieutenant) d. 14 Jan 1709
Lemuel b. 31 Dec 1739, d. 9 May 1824
Lidia
Loruhama b. 1730
Lydia
Lydia b. b 6 Sep 1612, d. 22 May 1633
Lydia b. 5 Jan 1767
Lydia b. 26 Mar 1769
Martha b. 7 Jul 1790
Mary
Mary b. c 1645, d. 26 Jan 1711
Mary b. 15 Oct 1651
Mary b. 14 Apr 1671
Mary b. 22 Jul 1678, d. 7 Jan 1741
Bangs (cont.)
Mary Ann b. 15 Jun 1817, d. a 1876
Mary Catherine b. 1 Apr 1826, d. 7 Aug 1845
Mehitable
Mercy
Mercy b. 15 Oct 1651
NN
NN
NN
NN d. 3 Jun 1789
Olive b. 8 Jun 1796
Pandora b. 1617
Patty
Phebe b. 5 Sep 1779
Polly b. 28 Feb 1790
Polly b. 8 Dec 1791
Rebecca
Rebecca
Rebecca b. 1611, d. b 1678
Rebecca b. 16 Apr 1732, d. 9 Sep 1792
Rebecca b. 29 Apr 1751, d. 24 Feb 1812
Rebeckah
Rhoda b. 1 Aug 1794, d. 6 May 1890
Richard b. 1 Aug 1798, d. 15 Dec 1821
Ruth d. 1747
Ruth
Bangs (cont.)
Ruth b. 15 Jul 1644
Ruth b. 1670, d. 1738
Ruth b. 28 Sep 1731
Sabra b. 10 Feb 1794
Samuel (Captain) b. 12 Jul 1680, d. 11 Jun 1750
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b. 1702, d. 8 Aug 1727
Sarah b. 1776
Sarah b. 6 Jan 1788
Solomon
Susanna b. 18 Feb 1763
Sylvanus b. 10 Feb 1734
Sylvanus b. 29 May 1760, d. 3 Aug 1824
Tamsin
Temperance b. c 1752, d. 16 Sep 1822
Thankful
Thankful b. 6 Aug 1715, d. a 1768
Thomas b. 20 Oct 1755
Thomasin
Washington b. 10 Oct 1798
Willard d. 5 Jan 1827
William H. b. 19 Nov 1813
Banister
Bethiah
Bridget
Frances Elizabeth Patsy b. Jul 1843, d. 10 Sep 1922
Mary Ann b. 1821, d. 1893
Mattison S. , Sr. b. 1823, d. 1895
Thomas
Banks
Aaron Spinney b. 23 Apr 1809
Abigail b. 1654/55, d. b Nov 1713
Ada
Alice b. 16 Sep 1661, d. 7 Jan 1736
Amanda
Amelia
Ann
Annette Rosalie b. c 1938, d. 9 Dec 2001
Baylor
Beatrice
Benjamin Lovit , Esq. b. 14 May 1819, d. b 12 Feb 1884
Benjamin Nickerson b. 18 Nov 1824
Bernice
Bethia
Bethiah Adams b. 3 Apr 1797, d. Mar 1868
Carla
Charles Lincoln (Doctor)
Corey
Dena
Donald d. b 6 Apr 1987
Druscilla b. 8 Oct 1829
Drusilla b. 8 Oct 1829
Edda
Edith
Eleanor b. 6 Jul 1807
Banks (cont.)
Elias d. 1837
Elias b. 24 Mar 1812
Elias b. Jan 1828
Eliphalet
Eliza
Eliza J. b. 22 Oct 1854
Elizabeth b. 15 Dec 1773
Elizabeth b. 4 Jul 1813, d. 1888
Elizabeth b. 21 Sep 1817
Elizabeth b. 20 Apr 1827
Elson
Esther
Esther b. 30 Oct 1823
Eunice Isobel b. c 1925, d. 6 Apr 1987
Evelyn
Frances
Gamaliel b. 27 Dec 1801, d. 1844
Gamaliel b. 27 Dec 1821
George d. b 6 Apr 1987
Georgiana b. 1854
Gershom (Private) b. 1753, d. 1835
Gladys *Evelyn*
Gloria Jean
Hannah d. a 1749
Hannah b. 1795
Banks (cont.)
Hannah b. 17 May 1796
Hannah b. 16 Mar 1824, d. 4 Sep 1881
Hannah E.
Hazel
Herbert H. b. c 1866
Hipsabeth b. 24 Oct 1829
Isaac
Isaac b. 18 Feb 1800
Isaac b. 14 Oct 1831, d. 1850
Isabelle
James Spinney b. 27 Nov 1825, d. 25 Sep 1886
Jane
Jesse S. b. 1833, d. 1846
Jessie *Maud* Mary b. Jan 1879, d. 15 Jan 1953
John d. 14 Jul 1699
John b. 16 Feb 1794
John b. 4 Dec 1832
John (of Fairfield)
John , Esq.
John Nelson
Joseph
Joseph b. c 1674
Joseph b. 1753, d. 1830
Joseph b. 23 Jul 1792
Joseph b. 13 Oct 1814
Banks (cont.)
Joseph *Elias* d. 1837
Lawrence
Lawrence Slaughter
Lisa
Lucy
Lucy b. 29 Oct 1795
Lydia b. 27 Apr 1809
Mabel
Margaret C. b. c 1869
Margaret Eleonora d. 19 Jun 1793
Margaret I.
Margaret Laurena
Mary
Mary
Mary Eliza b. 4 Jun 1835
Mary Elizabeth b. 4 Jun 1835
Matilda
Matilda b. 5 Nov 1832
Maud b. Jan 1879, d. 15 Jan 1953
Mehitable b. 28 Mar 1818, d. 18 Oct 1826
Minna M. b. c 1879, d. 10 Jun 1895
Nehemiah b. 18 Apr 1804
Nehemiah (Captain) (of Doctor's Cove) b. 8 Aug 1831
Nina (of MA)
NN
Banks (cont.)
NN
Olieve b. 12 Aug 1814
Olive b. 30 Jun 1827
Olive Jane b. 9 Oct 1835
Olivia b. 30 Jun 1827
Paul Crowell b. 27 Mar 1822
Rebecca b. c 1696
Reginald
Reuben Gardner b. 12 Nov 1819
Rhoda b. 27 Jan 1818
Ruth b. 1754, d. 1848
Samuel
Sarah b. 13 May 1829
Sarah b. 6 Mar 1834
Sophia b. 27 Jun 1831
Sophia Emily b. 1829
Stephen b. 23 Jan 1807
Susan b. 19 Mar 1798, d. 25 Nov 1898
Susan b. 1 Jan 1826
Susanna b. 19 Mar 1798, d. 25 Nov 1898
Susanna b. 1 Jan 1826
Susannah b. 19 Mar 1798, d. 25 Nov 1898
Terry
Thomas
Thomas L. b. 1835, d. 1890
Banks (cont.)
William B. Sargent b. 9 May 1817
Zenas b. 23 Oct 1831
Banlier
Marie Anne b. 6 Nov 1684, d. 24 Oct 1759
Bannan
Jennie Agnes
Bannatine
Elizabeth d. 1802
George (Reverend) d. b 1802
James (Reverend)
Jane
NN
NN
Richard d. 1815
Banner
Eliza
Bannerman
Ethel Mary Elizabeth
Bannister
Frances
Jennie Elnora b. 1930, d. 6 Apr 1991
John C.
Banta
(?)
Norma Eleanor b. 4 Dec 1908, d. 22 Oct 1979
Banter
Grace Margaret b. 7 Aug 1912
Banting
Charlotte Mabel b. 28 May 1930, d. 31 May 1930
Edna Elvira b. 12 Jan 1898
Elvira b. 17 May 1927, d. 17 May 1927
Percival Charles Richard b. 14 Oct 1894
Perna Elinore b. 29 May 1929
Banvard
Maria Elizabeth
Banyard
Elizabeth b. c 1786
Banzhaf
Anna b. 2 May 1678
Michael
Baquet
Madeleine
Barabe
Marguerite b. 1754
Nicolas
Baraton
Nicole b. 1630
Barbant
Marie b. c 1639
Barbarini
Gabrielle b. 1590
Barbarossa
Frederick b. 1122, d. 10 Jul 1190
Barbary
Gabrielle b. 1590
Marguerite
Marie b. c 1639
Marie b. 3 Dec 1643, d. 5 Aug 1689
Marie Madeleine b. 1 Sep 1673
Pierre
Pierre b. 1646, d. 5 Aug 1689
Barbatus
Rodulfus , Normanne
Barbe
Jacquette
Barbeau
Marie Madeleine b. 12 Aug 1698, d. 1734
Barbee
Alice
Alice b. Jan 1858, d. 11 Jun 1915
Fannie
Joshua
Lucy
Nancy
Nannie
Sallie
Thomas
Thomas F.
Barber
Abigail
Abigail Gilbert
Achsah
Benjamin b. 1690
David b. 12 May 1686
Eleanor
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1522, d. 1552
Elizabeth b. 9 Feb 1684
Ephraim
Esther
Flora d. 1979
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah b. 4 Oct 1680
Jane d. 10 Sep 1662
Jane
John
John b. c 1642
John b. c 1694
Jonathan
Jonathan
Joseph b. 1681
Josiah
Josiah b. 15 Feb 1653