Birch
George
Jean Harriet b. 23 Aug 1899, d. 9 Oct 1940
Leslie Charles b. 21 Jan 1899, d. 11 Feb 1966
Mary
NN
Birchal
Cordelia
Birchard
Drusilla
Roger
Sophia
Bircher
Christina b. c 1621, d. c 1653
Bird
Agnes
Alice Maud
Beverly b. 28 Aug 1943
Edith Harlan
Edward John
Ellen McIntosh b. 10 Feb 1875, d. 25 Oct 1922
Elsie Viola b. 5 Nov 1911, d. 12 Feb 1912
Fannie
Gerry Walter b. 14 Jan 1954
Isabella McDonald b. 13 Mar 1913
John b. 1848
John (of Broxton)
Linda Marie b. 8 Mar 1955
Margery
Mary d. 4 Apr 1780
Mary b. c 1784, d. a 1851
Matilda b. 1848
Mildred Gladys b. 30 Oct 1917, d. 1 Sep 1918
Nicola
Norman Hubert b. 1 May 1913
Percy Goldsmith b. 22 Apr 1867, d. 28 Dec 1949
Prudence d. b May 1671
Robert b. 1862
Ruth Marie b. 12 Nov 1922
Sally
Bird (cont.)
Sophie b. 1868, d. 1927
Thomas
Thomas , Esq.
Walter Nyal b. 30 Dec 1914, d. 1 Nov 1955
William b. 1875
Birdseye
Hannah
Sarah
Birette
Jean (de la Rochelle)
Renee b. 1636
Simone
Birges
Desire b. 27 Oct 1759, d. 20 Sep 1764
Birkbeck
Rose b. 1693, d. 31 Dec 1736
Birkbock
Rose b. 1693, d. 31 Dec 1736
Birkett
Charlotte b. c 1811
Birkin
Charles Wilfred (Colonel)
Claire
Freda b. 28 Jul 1894
Birmingham
Elizabeth
Ellis d. 1789
Francis , 21st Lord Athenry
Thomas d. 4 Nov 1440
Birney
Eileen b. 19 Feb 1922
George b. 22 Dec 1925
James b. 28 Feb 1881, d. 5 Sep 1949
Jessie b. 19 Apr 1923
John b. 9 Oct 1918, d. 13 Aug 1944
Mary Elizabeth b. 14 Aug 1891
Birnie
(?)
Carolyn
Biron von Kurland
Pauline (Princess) b. 19 Feb 1782, d. 8 Jan 1845
Wilhelmine (Princess) , Duchess of Sagan b. 8 Feb 1781, d. 29 Nov 1839
Birport
Elizabeth d. 1570
Birrell
Andrew b. 13 Sep 1875, d. 1932
James Adamson b. 25 Apr 1914, d. 1993
Nellie Rose b. 12 Sep 1877, d. 24 Dec 1951
William Gibson b. 1912, d. 1982
Bisaillon
Felicite
Francois
Marie Anne
Bisbee
Margaret b. 24 May 1957
Sarah
Sarah
Bisby
(?)
(?)
Mary
Biset
John d. 1241
Bisgaard
Maren b. c 1675, d. a 1729
Soren Christensen b. c 1661, d. Feb 1736
Bishop
Ann
Ann
Ann
Ann b. 1607, d. 18 May 1686
Ann b. 1733
Ann b. 28 Feb 1757
Christianna S.
Clara Barton b. 9 Jan 1897, d. 19 Oct 1970
Clarissa b. 1822
Daniel Lothrop
Dennis
Doris
Edward
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Emma Mary b. 1898
Ephraim B.
Eunice
George b. c 1664
George b. 1704
George b. 1734, d. 1804
Hannah
Hattie
Henry Young b. 5 Oct 1805
Bishop (cont.)
Jane b. 1766, d. 23 Dec 1819
John
John
John b. 9 Sep 1733, d. 3 Jan 1804
John b. 1774, d. 1809
John b. 1801, d. 1872
Lillian Evelyn b. 23 Apr 1907, d. 20 Sep 1996
Lucy
Lucy b. 1 Jan 1790
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Nancy b. c 1617, d. c 1716
Nettie Alberta
NN b. c Feb 1812
Pamela
Rebecca b. 2 Apr 1803, d. 1 Apr 1874
Richard b. 1 Sep 1700, d. 29 Dec 1760
Sarah
Sarah
Susanna b. 30 May 1711
Temperance
Temperance
Whitfield Everett
Bishop (cont.)
William b. 1612
William b. c 1642
William b. 12 Feb 1661
William George b. 1834, d. 1900
Bishopp
Anne d. 8 Oct 1803
Anne
Catherine
Cecil (Sir) (of Parham), 6th Baronet
Bissell
Abigail d. 17 Aug 1688
Abigail
Abigail b. 23 Nov 1658, d. 23 Sep 1723
Abigail b. 6 Jul 1661, d. 19 Apr 1728
Annis b. 29 Jul 1782, d. 17 Sep 1841
Benajah b. 30 Jun 1671
Deborah b. 29 Oct 1679
Elizabeth b. 4 Jan 1677
Fannie
George
Hannah b. 18 Sep 1682
Isabella Jeanette
J.
Jacob b. 28 Mar 1664
John b. 1591, d. 3 Oct 1677
John II d. 1693
John III b. 5 Apr 1659
Joice b. c 1641
Joshua
Joyce b. c 1641
Mary
Mary d. 1718
Mary b. 15 Sep 1666
Mindwell
Nathaniel b. 23 Sep 1640
Bissell (cont.)
NN d. 21 May 1641
NN d. 29 Nov 1665
Samuel b. 1636, d. 17 May 1698
Samuel b. 11 Jan 1668
Thomas
Bisset
(?) d. c 1263
Alice d. c 1263
Alice
Caivala , Heiress of Antrim
Catherine
Ela
Hugh MacEoin (Sir) (of the Glyns, Antrim, Ireland) d. 1383
Isabel
Janet b. 1854, d. Jun 1904
John d. 1241
John d. 1259
John (Sir) (of the Aird, of Lovat and Beaufort)
Margaret
Margery
Marjory *Ciavala* , Heiress of Anrim
Muriel
NN of that ilk
Bissett
Euphemia b. 1754
John b. c 1726
Bissonet
Jean Baptiste b. 1696, d. 2 May 1756
Louis b. 1733, d. 7 Sep 1758
Marie d. 7 Jul 1716
Marie b. 1673
Marie Angelique b. 19 Oct 1736, d. 1806
Marie Angelique b. 12 May 1757
Mathurine
Pierre b. 1626, d. 7 Aug 1687
Pierre Louis b. 1674
Therese b. 1705, d. 2 May 1756
Bissonette
Elisabeth Isabelle b. 8 Apr 1692, d. 30 Apr 1770
Bitner
Ada
Bittlesgate
(?)
Joan
Joan b. 1390, d. 1448
Thomas
Biville Picard
Francois b. c 1635, d. 10 Jul 1675
Marie Marguerite d. Jul 1698
Bixby
Elias
Elias
Elinor
Grace
Harriet
John
Polly
Bjornsson
Digera , Danish Earl of Northumbria
Black
Abigail
Alexander
Alexander b. c 1840
Ambrose b. c 1845
Andrew b. 8 Nov 1819
Anne Agnes b. 20 Apr 1721
Cornelious b. 22 Sep 1823
Elisa C. b. 3 Apr 1837, d. 1921
Eliza b. 3 Apr 1837, d. 1921
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 7 Jan 1821
Ellen b. c 1773, d. c 1842
Eunice b. 2 Sep 1831
Euphemia Smith b. 1754
George , Esq.
George W. b. c 1843
Grace A.
Isobel b. c 1670, d. c 1750
James b. 9 Aug 1833
James Taylor b. c 1849, d. 16 Oct 1895
Janet b. 1815, d. 6 May 1891
Jean b. 10 Jan 1700
John
John b. 1656
John b. 1723
Black (cont.)
John b. c 1844
John Coffin
John S. b. 9 Aug 1805, d. 19 May 1870
Louisa
Mabel Gertrude b. 1895, d. 7 Mar 1977
Margaret b. 1657
Margaret b. Apr 1846
Margaret b. 19 Nov 1857, d. 5 Jan 1892
Margaret H.
Margaret Smart b. 19 Jan 1883
Martha b. 8 Aug 1764, d. 20 Sep 1823
Mary
Mary b. c 1801
Mary b. 1815, d. 6 May 1891
Mary b. 4 Feb 1850, d. 14 Mar 1927
Mary Adeline b. 23 Mar 1874, d. 3 Aug 1940
Mary F. b. c 1849
Mary Jane b. 28 Aug 1821
Robert
Robert
Robert
Robert P.
Samuel b. 6 Jan 1828
Sarah
Sarah
Black (cont.)
Sarah b. 18 Jul 1806, d. 26 Oct 1892
Thomas P. b. c 1837
Walter b. c 1734, d. c 1837
Walter b. c 1769, d. c 1851
William
William b. 2 Jan 1826
William Franklin b. 1862, d. 8 May 1932
Zebulon Gardner b. 2 Apr 1831, d. 26 Apr 1837
Zilpha b. 27 Jun 1798
Blackadar
Abigail
Andrew
Christopher
Cynthia A.
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 20 Feb 1847
George T.
Isabella
J. Albert
J.C.
John
Mary Jane
Minnie L. b. 12 Mar 1860
Sarah b. 1814
Sarah b. 28 Sep 1826
Zebina
Blackburn
Dianne
Effie Mary Ramsay
Helen d. 21 Aug 1863
John (Sir)
Julia
Luke T. (Doctor)
Margaret
Marty
Blacker
Letitia
William , Esq.
Blackett
Frances
Blackington
Nancy b. 23 Dec 1790, d. 18 Oct 1868
Oliver
Polly
Blacklaws
Barbara Ann b. 1894, d. 1970
Barbara Downie b. 1900, d. 1973
Betsy b. 1922, d. 1922
David b. 28 Apr 1864, d. 27 Dec 1933
Edward b. 1840, d. 29 Jul 1909
Elizabeth Wilkie b. 15 Nov 1901, d. 16 Mar 1980
George b. c 1855
George b. 29 Mar 1861, d. 28 Aug 1894
Helen b. 25 Feb 1839, d. 25 Dec 1915
Helen b. 13 Oct 1866
Howard James b. 6 Oct 1950, d. 18 Aug 1969
James b. 17 Jun 1862, d. 24 Mar 1938
James William b. 12 Oct 1920, d. 30 Jul 2009
Jessie b. 21 Jul 1892, d. 11 Jul 1919
John Edward b. 5 Feb 1896, d. 13 May 1979
Kathleen b. 19 Feb 1923, d. 12 Mar 2006
Maggie b. 1881
Margaret
Margaret Ann b. 1886, d. 3 Mar 1918
Mary Grant b. 21 Oct 1865, d. 20 Jul 1928
Nellie Jane Wilkie b. 1898, d. 1987
NN
William b. 1876, d. 23 Jun 1955
Williamina b. 3 Feb 1918, d. 13 Nov 1998
Blackleach
Abigail
Blackman
George (of Eagle Creek Township)
Mary d. 30 Jul 1792
Rowland , Esq.
Virgie b. 1880
Blackmar
Mary b. 1674, d. 1 Jul 1717
Blackmer
Betty b. 1732
Elizabeth
John
Joseph b. 4 Sep 1697
Joseph b. 6 Apr 1729
Mary
Mary b. 1728
Mercy b. 7 Feb 1702
NN
NN
Paul b. 1730
Peter b. 1735
Willard b. 1726
Blackmore
Aaron
Adama
Athena
Catherine
Colleen
Edward
Herbert d. b 22 Jan 2015
May
Mona
NN
NN
Percy H. b. c 1915, d. 22 Jan 2015
Peter b. 21 Mar 1702
Ruth d. b 22 Jan 2015
Sarah
Sarah b. 1744, d. 21 Aug 1824
William d. b 22 Jan 2015
Blackney
Ann
Martha b. 29 Jun 1760
Thomas
Blacknur
Amos b. 1762
Asa b. 1760
Barnabas b. 1737
David b. 1756
Elizabeth
Esther b. 1768
Hannah b. 10 Dec 1703
John b. 1758
Moses b. 1764
Peter
Peter b. 21 Mar 1702
Peter b. 1728
Peter b. 1758
Roland b. 1726
Roland b. 1754
Simeon b. 1732
Simeon b. 1762
Solomon b. 1730
Solomon b. 1756
Stephen b. 1735
Susan b. 1766
Thankful b. 1770