Bayes
Anna
Anna b. c 1658, d. Sep 1731
Mary b. 1799, d. b 1871
Ruth
Thomas (Captain)
Bayles
Nancy
Bayley
Ambrosia d. Mar 1807
Charles (Reverend) (of Knavestock, co Essex)
Charles , Esq.
Henrietta Frances d. 18 Dec 1824
John Whitcomb , Esq.
Margaret
Rebekah
Sophia Anne b. 10 Sep 1793
Baylies
Ruth
Baylin de Montbel
Camilla b. 20 Oct 1869, d. 10 Aug 1944
Raymond d. 28 Feb 1917
Baylis
Hannah d. c 1730
Jenny b. c 1894
Baylor
John (Colonel)
Lucy d. b May 1900
Lucy
Lucy
NN
Bayly
Dorothea
Sarah b. c 1720, d. bt 23 Aug 1774 - 22 Dec 1774
Baynard
(?)
Grace
Mary
Richard
Robert (Sir) (of Lackham, Wiltshire)
Bayne
Agnes b. 6 Mar 1695
David b. 1665, d. 1720
Elizabeth b. 1665
Gretchen
Rosabella b. 8 May 1862, d. 2 Feb 1928
William Muller
Y.L. (of AL)
Y.L. , Jr.
Baynham
Bridget
Cecillia b. 1546, d. a 1570
George (Sir) (of Clearwell, Gloucestershire)
Bayning
Anne (Honourable) b. 1 May 1637, d. Sep 1659
Anne , Viscountess Bayning d. 1698
Paul (Sir) , 2nd Viscount Bayning d. 1638
Paul (Sir) , Viscount Bayning
Baynton
(?)
(?) d. 1570
(?)
(?) b. b 1509, d. 1573
Ann b. 23 Sep 1602, d. bt 14 Mar 1678 - 20 May 1679
Anne d. 1570
Bridget b. 1505, d. 1545
Edward (Sir) , Knt. b. c 1480, d. 27 Nov 1544
Elizabeth
Ferdinando b. c 1566, d. a 4 Nov 1616
Henry b. c 1536, d. c 1570
Isabel b. b 1509, d. 1573
Jane
John
Bayntun
Andrew (Sir) , Baronet d. 12 Aug 1816
Mary Alicia b. 9 Dec 1754, d. 8 Jan 1784
Bayol
Rose b. 1621, d. b 1678
Bayols
Rose b. 1621, d. b 1678
Bayon
Rose b. 1621, d. b 1678
Bayse
Lenna b. 14 Aug 1889, d. 21 Mar 1960
Bazin
Marguerite b. 2 Sep 1656, d. 13 Feb 1725
Marie Francoise b. 12 Apr 1673, d. 8 May 1743
Pierre Marie b. 28 Dec 1646, d. 23 Sep 1699
Bazinet dit Tourblanche
Antoine
Francoise
Bazinet
Francoise b. Jan 1692, d. 10 Jul 1740
Bea
Elizabeth
Huldah b. 22 Apr 1778
John (of Eastham)
Martha
Thomas b. 1730
William
Beach
Abby Louisa b. 16 Oct 1847
Abiah
Ada Lois
Alexander
Alfaretta
Alice Adeline b. 9 Jun 1885, d. 14 Dec 1948
Anna b. Mar 1902, d. 10 Dec 1965
Anna Lydia
Annie
Annie
Benjamin
Bert b. 1867, d. 1953
Caroline
Catheirne b. 1943
Catherine
Catherine Elizabeth
Cheryl
Clarissa Esther
David
David b. 1761
David b. 1790
Deziar
Deziar
Doris
Earl Jackson
Beach (cont.)
Ebenezer (Sergeant) b. 1752, d. 1819
Eleanor
Eliakim b. 1751, d. 1821
Elihu
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Emma Catherine
Esther
Eunice
Florence Isabelle b. 16 Oct 1910
George Asa b. 10 Jun 1892
Grace *Catherine* b. 1943
Hannah
Hazel
Herbert Mahlon b. 20 Jan 1865, d. 8 May 1931
Irene
James Albert b. 1867, d. 1953
John
Joseph
Joseph b. 1834, d. 1888
Joseph G. b. May 1841
Joseph Wesley b. 1903, d. 1995
Julia Steel
Juliana
Lauristina b. 1868, d. 1942
Beach (cont.)
Lennox
Mahlon Wesley b. 1859
Margaret
Marion
Marion
Marlies
Nathan (Private) b. 1763, d. 1847
NN
NN (Reverend)
Noah b. 1783
Patricia
Phoebe
Phoebe
Polly
Priscilla b. 16 Feb 1787
Reuben
Rhoda Catherine
Robert Earl Wesley b. 1923, d. 1996
Sandra
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Shaun
Susan
Vera
Beach (cont.)
Viola Alberta b. Nov 1893
William
William Herbert b. 1875
Zera
Beacher
Amos (Captain) b. 1743, d. 1818
Huldah
Louisa
Beacom
Deborah Ann b. 8 May 1952
Jeffrey b. 6 Oct 1958
Beadon
Annabella
NN
Richard , Esq.
Beaker
Andreas b. 20 Jun 1785, d. 23 Jul 1884
George b. 22 Jul 1753, d. c 1838
Beakey
Clement b. c 1853
Ella b. c 1851
Joseph b. c 1855
Louis b. c 1843
Martha b. 1 Jun 1841, d. 1 Jul 1917
Beaky
Catharine b. Aug 1784, d. 28 Jul 1850
Clement b. c 1853
Ella b. c 1851
Emma b. Jan 1844
Joseph b. c 1792, d. 23 Mar 1854
Joseph b. c 1855
Joseph Ambrose b. 14 Jun 1818, d. 27 Jan 1858
Louis b. c 1843
Martha Adela b. 1 Jun 1841, d. 1 Jul 1917
Mary Ann b. 15 Jun 1817, d. a 1876
Beal
Ann Jane b. 16 Dec 1842, d. 28 Jan 1917
Charlotte *Ann* b. c 1915, d. b 2015
David
Frances b. 2 Jan 1846
Joanna
Josiah , 1st
Mary Elizabeth
Olive
Sarah b. 13 Jun 1814
Verna Isabell b. c 1920, d. b 2015
William Henry b. 19 Jun 1845, d. 26 Mar 1908
Beale
Anne
Anne b. 25 Mar 1869
Charles Stephenson b. 11 Jan 1869
Emilie Sophia b. 6 Jan 1871, d. 11 Jan 1871
Francis S. b. 2 Jan 1846
Josephine b. 9 Aug 1835
Winifred
Bealknap
Elizabeth
Hamon d. 28 May 1471
Beall
Ann b. c 1915, d. b 2015
Barbara d. b 2015
Betty
Cedric Thompson b. 31 Mar 1879
Debbie
Emma b. c 1843, d. 1 Dec 1882
Ernest b. 1 Aug 1882
Florence Agnes Ernestine b. c 1918, d. 23 Sep 2011
Grace d. 2014
Herb b. 18 Apr 1922, d. 15 Oct 2015
Herbert Percy b. 1877
Herbert Percy b. 18 Apr 1922, d. 15 Oct 2015
Jessica
Joshua
Kate
Madeline Julia b. c 1850, d. 22 Jun 1918
Margaret Jane b. c 1818
Mary Florence b. 17 Apr 1883
Reta
Rick
Stanley b. 22 Feb 1884
W. Worthington b. c 1808
Walter John *Ernest* b. 1 Aug 1882
Walter M. b. c 1855
William Henry b. 19 Jun 1845, d. 26 Mar 1908
Beall (cont.)
William Worthington b. 1875
Beals
Daniel
David b. c 1810, d. 21 May 1892
Delight b. 1785
Emilia Sophia b. 6 Jan 1871, d. 11 Jan 1871
Eunice Caldwell b. 7 May 1883
Francis James b. 16 Jan 1875
Frank S. b. 2 Jan 1846
Johanna
Josiah , 1st
Lavinia b. 7 May 1883
Mary
Mary b. 26 Nov 1775
Mary Elizabeth
Mina (of Annapolis, NS)
NN
NN
Othniel
Polly
Sophia McKay b. 13 May 1872
Susan
William Cunningham b. 7 Sep 1878
Beam
Edna Alice
Beaman
Bertha May
James
Lois
Beamish
Susannah d. b 11 Jun 1943
Bean
Abigail
Alexander b. 1865, d. 1942
Archibald
Bathsheba b. 18 Sep 1780
Catherine
Edrice Muriel Mildred b. Jan 1904, d. 30 Nov 1994
Elijah Willard
Elizabeth b. 13 Dec 1862, d. 20 Jan 1941
Emeline
Emily Elizabeth b. May 1875, d. May 1918
Eunice b. 25 Jan 1786
Greenleaf (of Jay, ME)
Hannah
James (of Jay, ME)
Lucinda b. 1865, d. 1957
Mary Elizabeth
Mary P.
Molly
Nancy
Orrin James b. 14 Nov 1853, d. 17 Apr 1926
Reuben (of Jay, ME)
Sally b. 16 Nov 1788
Beanish
Mary Ann b. 31 Jan 1896, d. 17 Apr 1982
Bearce, BeArce
Alsace Margaret b. 20 Mar 1861
Augustine b. c 1625, d. 1697
Austine b. c 1625, d. 1697
Daniel Taylor Mitchell b. 30 May 1858
Elanor May b. 15 Jun 1854
Elewathtum b. c 1878
Eli Harvy b. 19 Sep 1826
Ethel
Fern
Frances Tuttle b. 30 Jun 1863
Franklyn b. c 1878
Franklyn Tuttle b. 30 Jun 1863
Frederick Canfield b. 26 Jan 1818
Frederick Walter b. 9 May 1868
Iron Face b. 18 Jun 1828
James Monroe b. 7 Apr 1820
John Daniel b. 3 Jun 1826
Marie
Mark Carl
Mary Caroline b. 11 May 1821
Mary Ellen b. 26 Jun 1831
Mary Ellen b. c 1858
NN b. 24 Dec 1870, d. Feb 1871
Noble Sullivan b. 5 Sep 1852
Rin-khor-top-san-me-ce b. 18 Jun 1828
Bearce, BeArce (cont.)
William Edgelbert b. 30 Apr 1857
William Henery b. 18 Jun 1828
BeArchee As
Augustin b. c 1625, d. 1697
BeArchee
Augustin b. c 1625, d. 1697
Beard
Alice Louise b. 26 Sep 1882
Annie Ellis b. 16 Dec 1886
Elisabeth
Emily b. 1 Mar 1856
Eve b. c 1745, d. c 1789
Hannah Ellis b. 20 Jul 1861
James B.
Thomas (of New South Wales, Australia)
Thomas William b. 4 Jun 1884
Bearde
Joan b. 1285, d. 1334
Bearden
Cassandra b. 4 May 1820, d. 19 Feb 1900
NN
Sarah A. b. c 1850
Bearding
Nathaniel
Sarah d. b 1674
Beardslee
Catherine Price b. Feb 1753, d. 30 Sep 1819
Elizabeth b. 28 Aug 1725, d. 23 Apr 1783
Israel b. 13 Mar 1721, d. Oct 1773
Beardsley
Abigail b. 1630, d. 1 Apr 1712
Agnes b. 1522, d. 1547
Alonzo Glover
Anna
Anna Phillips
Caroline
Catherine
David b. 1728, d. 1802
Eleanor b. 1544, d. 31 Oct 1582
Hugh b. 1521, d. 1631
Jane M.
Jennie
Joane b. 1577, d. 26 Dec 1599
Joseph b. 16 Nov 1634, d. 29 May 1712
Josiah b. 1681, d. 11 Feb 1767
Margaret b. 6 Dec 1583, d. 1661
Mary
Mary b. 5 Jun 1605, d. 1673
Mary b. 9 Jun 1694
Stephen
Stephen
Stephen M.
Susan
Thomas John b. 1547, d. 19 May 1600
William b. 9 Mar 1603, d. 6 Jul 1661
Beardsley (cont.)
William Hugh b. 31 Oct 1582, d. 26 Jan 1632
Bearman
Gladys d. 24 Aug 1991
Bears
Benjamin
Benjamin , Jr. b. 13 Mar 1777
David
Elizabeth b. 18 Aug 1771
James
John , Jr.
Joseph b. 28 Jul 1820
Lydia b. 7 Sep 1718
Marey b. 11 Oct 1786
Margaret Jane b. 8 Jul 1822
Mary b. 1818
Bearse
(?) b. 1721, d. 23 Mar 1753
Abigail b. 18 Dec 1647, d. 12 Apr 1670
Abigail b. 1766
Angeline F. (of Barnstable)
Ann
Ann b. 11 Jul 1719
Anna b. Jan 1688
Augustine
Augustine b. c 1625, d. 1697
Austin b. c 1625, d. 1697
Benjamin
Benjamin b. 11 Jul 1798
Benjamin , Jr. b. 13 Mar 1777
Benjamin I (of Barnstable) b. 21 Jun 1682, d. 15 May 1748
Benjamin II (of Chatham) b. 26 Mar 1710, d. 16 Oct 1755
Bethia
Bethia b. 1769
Bethiah b. 1764, d. 1766
Catherine b. 1808
David
David b. 1774
Ebenezer b. 20 Jan 1685
Ebenezer b. 4 Dec 1762
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Bearse (cont.)
Elizabeth b. c 1717
Elizabeth b. 1725
Elizabeth b. 18 Aug 1771
Ester Mehibable b. 12 Aug 1817
Experience b. 28 Jul 1668
Ezra b. 1768, d. 1768
Ezra b. 1772
Frederick Canfield b. 26 Jan 1818
Freelove
George b. 1780, d. 1853
George b. 1806
Gideon Noble b. 1796
Hannah b. 16 Nov 1649