Boyd (cont.)
Robert
Robert d. b 19 Aug 2012
Robert b. Oct 1758, d. 18 Jan 1827
Robert (Honourable) , Master of Boyd d. b 1611
Robert (of Kilmarnock) b. 6 Aug 1689, d. 1761
Robert , 1st Lord Boyd of Kilmarnock d. bt 1480 - Oct 1482
Robert , 4th Lord Boyd
Robert , 5th Lord Boyd
Robert , 6th Lord Boyd d. 1628
Robert , 7th Lord Boyd d. 1628
Robert , 8th Lord Boyd d. 1640
Robert , Baron of Portincross and Ardneil
Robert , younger of Portincross
Ruth
Ruthy b. 13 Mar 1769
Samuel Stillman (of Natchez MS) b. 27 May 1807, d. 21 May 1869
Sukey b. 14 Dec 1766
Susan Dayton
Susanna b. 19 Dec 1780
Susannah
Thomas (Sir) , 5th of Kilmarnock d. 9 Jul 1439
Thomas , 5th Lord Boyd b. 1544, d. Jun 1611
Thomas , 6th Lord Boyd b. 1544, d. Jun 1611
Thomas , Earl of Arran
Walter Blair
Boyd (cont.)
Wilhemina
Willard
William
William
William b. 16 Dec 1800, d. 10 May 1875
William (of New Bedford, MA)
William , 10th Lord Boyd, EArl of Kilmarnock d. Mar 1692
William , 2nd Earl of Kilmarnock
William , 3rd Earl of Kilmarnock d. 1717
William , 4th Earl of Kilmarnock d. 18 Aug 1746
William , 9th Lord Boyd, Earl of Kilmarnock d. Mar 1692
William Fullarton , Baron of Portincross and Ardneil
William Jones
William N.
Boyde
Jean b. c 1756
Boyden
Archibald (of Salisbury)
Eli b. 4 Sep 1768, d. c 1840
Frances d. 17 Mar 1658
Jane Henderson
Jonathan b. 20 Feb 1652, d. 30 May 1732
Jonathan b. 30 Jul 1674, d. 3 Mar 1719
Joshua b. 20 Aug 1709, d. Oct 1770
Mary b. 12 Mar 1649
May
May Wheat
Micah b. 1745, d. 1770
Nancy M. b. 9 Dec 1795, d. 13 Dec 1879
Patty
Rachel b. 24 Mar 1680, d. 31 Mar 1712
Sarah d. 21 Jan 1748
Thomas
Boydin
Micah b. 1745, d. 1770
Phebe b. c 1749, d. 7 Jun 1825
Boyer
Catherine b. 16 Aug 1753, d. 9 Sep 1807
Fanny Speed
Madeleine b. 25 Mar 1732, d. 20 Sep 1772
Mary Caroline b. 3 Feb 1839, d. 1879
Pierre b. 30 Oct 1739, d. 10 May 1813
Richard Speed
W.M.
Boyers
Anne b. 1721, d. 14 Mar 1792
Johanne Olesdatter b. Dec 1765, d. 1 Mar 1845
Oluf Jensen b. 1694, d. Feb 1779
Boykin
Martha b. 1737
Boyle
Agnes d. 27 Jun 1758
Agnes Campbell b. 1888, d. 1919
Alice Mary , Lady Boyle
Arabella (Lady) d. Oct 1750
Basil
Beatrice
Beatrice Maud
Catharine Henrietta (Lady) b. 12 Jan 1768, d. 8 Jul 1815
Catherine b. 2 Apr 1746, d. 30 Jan 1827
Catherine Henrietta (Lady) b. 12 Jan 1768, d. 8 Jul 1815
Charles b. 1879, d. bt 16 Aug 1910 - 31 Aug 1910
Charles (Honourable) d. 1758
Charles , 3rd Earl of Cork, 2nd Earl of Burlington, Baron Clifford b. b 1674, d. 9 Feb 1704
Charles , 4th Earl of Orrery, Baron Boyle b. 28 Jul 1674, d. 28 Aug 1731
Charles , Viscount Dungarvan b. 12 Sep 1639, d. 12 Oct 1694
Charles , Viscount Dungarvan b. 27 Jan 1729, d. 16 Sep 1759
Charles , Viscount Dungarvon b. 27 Jan 1729, d. 16 Sep 1759
Charlotte , Baroness de Ros b. 24 May 1769, d. 9 Jan 1831
Charlotte Elizabeth , 5th Baroness Clifford, Duchess of Devonshire b. 27 Oct 1731, d. 8 Dec 1754
David , 1st Earl of Glasgow, Viscount of Kelburn, Lord Boyle b. 1666, d. 31 Oct 1733
Dorothy b. 13 Sep 1699, d. 21 Sep 1758
Dorothy (Lady)
Dorothy (Lady) b. 14 May 1724, d. 2 May 1742
Duncan Kirby b. 1859, d. 22 Dec 1882
Edmund , 7th Earl of Cork and Orrery b. 1742, d. 1798
Boyle (cont.)
Edmund , 8th Earl of Cork and Orrery
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1687, d. 12 Jun 1708
Elizabeth (Lady) d. 25 Nov 1751
Elizabeth (Lady) b. 13 Feb 1662, d. b Jun 1706
Elizabeth (Lady) b. 7 May 1731, d. 16 Jan 1800
Elizabeth (Lady) b. 1759, d. 15 Feb 1801
Elizabeth Jane b. 1865, d. 1943
Emma Gertrude b. 1884, d. 1887
Eva
Francis , Viscount Shannon
George , 4th Earl of Glasgow, 1st Baron Ross
Hamilton , 6th Earl of Cork and Orrery b. 3 Feb 1730, d. 17 Jan 1764
Harold
Harriet Amanda b. 29 Feb 1860
Harriet Frances (Honourable) d. 3 Sep 1793
Harrison
Helen
Henrietta
Henrietta d. 22 Aug 1732
Henrietta (Lady) b. 9 Feb 1701, d. 13 Dec 1746
Henry
Henry (Honourable)
Henry (Honourable) b. 19 Jan 1754, d. 22 Dec 1755
Boyle (cont.)
Henry , 1st Earl of Shannon b. 1682, d. 27 Dec 1764
Henry , 3rd Earl of Shannon b. 8 Aug 1771, d. 22 Apr 1842
Henry , Baron Carleton d. 14 Mar 1725
Howard
Ida
Irene Blanche b. 21 Jul 1883, d. 5 Jan 1965
Jackie
Jane b. 6 Jul 1637, d. 23 Nov 1679
Jane (Lady)
Jean
Jeanetta b. 1867, d. 1920
Jeanette b. 1867, d. 1920
Jennie
John d. 1488
John b. 1758
John (of Kelburn) d. 7 Oct 1685
John , 2nd Earl of Glasgow d. 1740
John , 3rd Earl of Glasgow d. 1775
John , 5th Earl of Cork and Orrery b. 13 Jan 1707, d. 23 Nov 1762
John , Lord Boyle b. 26 Mar 1756
John A. b. c 1890
John Reid b. 1881, d. 1956
Juliana b. 19 May 1672, d. 17 Oct 1750
Juliana (Lady) d. 26 Mar 1739
Juliana (Lady) b. c 1728, d. 22 Feb 1804
Boyle (cont.)
Katie
Katie
Kenneth
Lewis , Baron of Bandon Bridge, Viscount Boyle b. 23 May 1619, d. 3 Sep 1642
Lionel , 3rd Earl of Orrery d. 1703
Lucy (Lady) b. 27 May 1744, d. 18 Mar 1792
Margaret
Margaret b. 24 Jul 1710, d. 24 May 1758
Margaret b. 1877
Margaret (Dame)
Margaret J. b. 6 Apr 1888
Marion
Martha McAdam b. 1873
Mary
Mary
Mary (Lady) b. c 1670, d. 2 Oct 1709
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Ellen b. 1875
Mary Jane d. 30 Aug 1823
Mary Jane b. 23 Sep 1845
Mona
Nettie b. 1867, d. 1920
NN
NN
NN
Boyle (cont.)
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
Patrick (Honourable) (of Shewalon) d. 26 Feb 1798
Peter
Philip
Richard (Sir) , Baron Boyle, Viscount Dungarvan, Earl of the County of Cork b. 3 Oct 1566, d. 15 Sep 1643
Richard , 2nd Earl of Cork, 1st Earl of Burlington, Baron Clifford b. 26 Oct 1612, d. 1697
Richard , 2nd Earl of Shannon b. 30 Jan 1727, d. 20 May 1807
Richard , 2nd Viscount Shannon d. 1740
Richard 4th Baron Clifford, 4th Earl of Cork, 3rd Earl of Burlington, K.G. b. 25 Apr 1694, d. 3 Dec 1753
Robert (Honourable Captain) , R.N. b. 1736, d. Oct 1779
Robert (Honourable)
Robert Henry b. 1869, d. 1870
Roger , 2nd Earl of Orrery d. 1698
Roger , 5th Earl of Cork and Orrery b. 13 Jan 1707, d. 23 Nov 1762
Roger , Baron Broghill, 1st Earl of Orrery b. 25 Apr 1621, d. 1679
Sarah d. 6 Sep 1820
Susanna b. 15 Apr 1732, d. 4 Feb 1783
Wallace
William
William b. 11 Jul 1836, d. 1 Mar 1907
Boyle (cont.)
William (Honourable) d. 1748
William James b. 1871, d. 1941
Winnie
Boyle-Walsingham
Charlotte d. 1790
Richard b. 1762, d. 1788
Robert (Honourable Captain) b. 1736, d. Oct 1779
Boyne
Elizabeth b. 1825, d. 4 Dec 1851
Thomas (of St. John, NB)
Boynton
Dolly b. 1 Oct 1776, d. Apr 1847
Elizabeth
Henry (of Sedbury, Yorkshire)
Joan
Boys
John
Margaret
Boyse
Joanna b. 7 Aug 1575, d. 9 Jul 1630
Joanna b. 1616, d. 8 Nov 1681
John (Reverend) d. 30 Apr 1620
Bozome
NN
Bozon
Alice
Richard (Sir)
Brabant
Marie b. c 1639
Brace
Caroline b. 25 Nov 1856, d. 6 Oct 1921
Bracebridge
Maud
Ralph (Sir)
Bracey
Margaret d. 1522
Brackett
Abigail b. 21 Sep 1683
Ebenezer
Ida F. b. 2 Dec 1855
Rachel
Sarah
William H. (of Halifax, NS)
Bradbury
(?)
(?)
(?) b. c 1542, d. c 1611
(?) b. Mar 1574, d. 26 Jun 1612
(?) b. c 1615, d. 20 Dec 1700
Ann b. c 1542, d. c 1611
Carabella b. 10 Feb 1837, d. 3 Feb 1854
Dorothy
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. Mar 1574, d. 26 Jun 1612
Frances b. 22 Mar 1809
Frances Maria b. 7 May 1846
Frank Stayley b. 1 Oct 1848, d. 1 Oct 1893
George Lewis (Captain) b. 10 Mar 1843
Hannah
Hannah b. 14 Jan 1807, d. 27 Mar 1835
Hannah Scott b. 21 Nov 1838, d. 2 Dec 1839
Hannah Scott b. 5 Jan 1841
Jacob
Jane
Lewis R.
Louisa
Margaret
Margaret
Mary b. c 1615, d. 20 Dec 1700
Bradbury (cont.)
Mary Goodin d. 4 Apr 1847
Matthew
Philippa d. a 14 Oct 1530
Rebecca
Robert
Thomas (Captain) , Gent b. c 1610, d. 16 Mar 1694
Thomas (Reverend)
William
William
William , Esq. b. c 1544, d. 30 Nov 1622
Wymond b. c 1574, d. c 1649
Braddock
Elizabeh d. 1768
Ellena b. 1695, d. 16 May 1765
James b. 1730, d. 1781
John Ralph Francis b. 15 Feb 1690, d. 22 Oct 1774
Braddyl
R.G. , Esq.
Bradford
Abigail b. 28 Feb 1719, d. 13 Sep 1790
Abigail b. 11 Jul 1758, d. 17 Apr 1813
Abigail b. 17 Dec 1793
Alice
Alice b. c 1590, d. 26 Mar 1670
Alice b. 7 Apr 1629, d. 12 Dec 1671
Anna
Anne
Anne Bowman
Calvin b. 25 Jul 1754
Dorothy b. c 1597, d. 7 Dec 1620
Edward d. c 1815
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1696, d. 1777
Emily
George W.
Gideon b. 1781, d. 1808
Gideon , Esq. b. 27 Oct 1718, d. 18 Oct 1793
Gideon , Jr. b. 30 May 1752, d. 5 Apr 1805
Hannah
Hannah
Irene
James
Jane
Jennee b. 30 Aug 1717, d. 18 Apr 1795
Bradford (cont.)
Jennie b. 12 Mar 1756
John
John
John
Joseph b. 18 Apr 1675, d. 17 Jan 1747
Joseph b. 19 Oct 1745
Katherine
Katherine Nevins b. 12 May 1888
Levi b. 16 Feb 1742
Louisa M.
Margaret Boies
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b. c 1643, d. 6 Jan 1714
Mary Hewson b. 26 Jul 1886
Matilda b. 8 Nov 1774, d. 1 Jul 1853
Mercy
Mercy b. 20 Dec 1761, d. 4 Mar 1847
NN
Rebecca b. b 1663, d. 14 Dec 1741
Roxanna b. 7 Feb 1821, d. 23 Mar 1903
Samuel
Samuel
Samuel b. 20 Jun 1750
Bradford (cont.)
Samuel Kellett (of VA)
Samuel Kellett , Jr. (of Culpeper Co, VA)
Sarah
Sarah d. c 1676
Sarah b. c 1686, d. 11 Apr 1718
Sarah b. 19 May 1748
Susannah
Thomas
Thomas Hewson (Doctor) , M.D. (of Philadelphia, PA)
William
William
William b. 17 Jun 1624, d. 20 Feb 1703
William b. 11 Mar 1654, d. 5 Jul 1687
William b. 19 Jan 1890
William (Governor) b. 19 Mar 1589, d. 9 May 1657
Bradhurst
Rhoda
Bradish
Mary d. 1660
Mary d. Sep 1638
Robert d. 29 Oct 1659
Bradlee
Benjamin Crowninshield b. 1921
Elizabeth Whitwell
Frederick Josiah
Frederick Josiah
Josephine
Bradley
Abigail
Alice
Anne
Annie b. Nov 1846
Annie Rebecca b. 1881, d. 16 Jun 1963
Daniel
Earl R. b. c 1910
Eli
Eliza McCormack
Elizabeth d. 1632
Elizabeth b. 1 May 1637, d. 1708
Ellen Louisa b. 1881, d. 29 May 1951
Esther
Esther
Esther
George Weston b. 1877, d. 1966
Hester Elizabeth b. 1879, d. 1960
Jabez
Jabez
Joseph
Joseph
Joseph
Joseph b. 1845, d. 1887
Joseph Gardner
Joseph Philo b. 1813, d. 1892
Bradley (cont.)
Josephine
Julia
Kenneth b. 1936
Lucretia
Mabel
Mabel Bayard
Martha
Mary
Mary
Mary d. 1918
Mary Jane
Mercy
Miriam
Nadine G. b. 1914
Peter
Philo
William
William
William Hornblower
William Stainton b. 1885, d. 1969