Bennett (cont.)
Richard
Richard , Jr.
Richard Bedford (The Right Honourable) , 1st Viscount Bennett b. 1870, d. 1947
Roy Frederick b. 18 Mar 1928, d. 4 Jun 2007
Rubena Margaret b. 13 Dec 1925, d. 19 Nov 2006
Selina b. 28 Sep 1857, d. 20 Feb 1944
Susan b. 10 Dec 1872, d. 28 Oct 1947
Thomas b. c 1470, d. 1565
Thomas b. 23 Mar 1864, d. 25 Jul 1890
William (of Pyt House) b. c 1440, d. 1530
William Francis b. 30 Jul 1866, d. 23 Aug 1922
William Francis b. 1 Oct 1868, d. 25 Jul 1890
Yvonne
Zarah b. 1767
Bennette
Carey b. 6 Feb 1818, d. 25 Jul 1887
Robert b. 1815, d. 31 Dec 1876
Benneyworth
Deborah Joan
Bennie
Florence Ellen
Florence Etha b. 8 Feb 1898, d. 1967
Grace b. 1814, d. 1881
Benning
Anna Caroline (of Columbus, GA)
Henry Lewis (Brigadier General)
Louise Vivian
Malinda Lewis
Mary
Mary Howard
Pleasant Moore
Bennison
Daniel
Edna Belle b. 20 Mar 1887
Elizabeth
Huldah b. 18 May 1787
John
John
Martha b. 1 Sep 1848
NN b. 31 Jul 1884, d. c Jan 1885
Samuel W. (Reverend)
William Norman b. 27 Nov 1823
Bennitt
Abigail
Benoist dit Labriere
Martin b. c 1644, d. 1708
Benoist
Martin b. c 1644, d. 1708
Pierre b. c 1675
Benoit
Abraham b. c 1709, d. Dec 1758
Adolphe b. Aug 1843, d. Oct 1843
Angelique b. 2 Apr 1740
Anne
Anne b. 14 Dec 1691
Anne b. c 1705
Anne b. c 1730
Anne Jeanne b. 1692
Anne Marie
Anne Marie b. 1686
Antoine Aurelien b. Nov 1857
Charles b. c 1711, d. Jan 1760
Charles b. Oct 1852
Claude b. c 1686
Clement b. c 1677, d. a Jun 1748
Dorothy Edna b. 1932, d. 2001
Elisabeth b. c 1688, d. c Jul 1759
Emma
Francois Rene b. c 1778
Francoise b. c 1745
Gerard
Harvey Hector
Heather Ann
Hector Charles b. 1911, d. 1996
Helene
Benoit (cont.)
Henri Auvignac b. Sep 1862
Isabelle b. c 1740
Janet Leanne
Jean
Jean b. 1681
Jean b. Dec 1847, d. Mar 1853
Jean Baptiste b. 1731
Jean Baptiste b. Oct 1789, d. Jul 1858
Jean Baptiste b. Mar 1822
Jean Baptiste Honore b. Dec 1849
Jean Charles b. 1746/47
Jean Charles b. c 1759, d. Jan 1813
Jean Marie b. Nov 1770
Jeanne
Jeanne Anne b. 1692
Jerry
Jessie Dianne
Joseph Doustan b. Jul 1855
Joseph Homere b. Mar 1848
Judith b. c 1744, d. Mar 1760
Jules b. Apr 1860
Julie Marie
Laurent b. 2 Jan 1661, d. 6 Dec 1728
Lindsay Nicole
Luisa
Benoit (cont.)
Madeleine b. c 1763
Marcellite
Marguerite b. 19 Sep 1694, d. 1785
Marguerite b. 2 Mar 1710, d. 9 Feb 1751
Marguerite b. c 1760
Marie
Marie
Marie b. c 1656
Marie b. c 1675
Marie b. 12 Nov 1711
Marie b. c 1753, d. Jun 1806
Marie Anne b. 1730, d. 12 Sep 1797
Marie Anne b. c 1754
Marie Francoise b. 1677, d. 28 Jan 1748
Marie Genevieve b. c 1725
Marie Jeanne b. 10 Jan 1765
Marie Madeleine b. c 1711
Marie Rosalie b. 1753, d. 1801
Marie Rose b. 1753, d. 1801
Marie Rose b. c 1761
Marie-Anne
Martin b. c 1644, d. 1708
Mary Ann
NN
NN
Benoit (cont.)
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN b. Sep 1786, d. Oct 1786
Olivier b. c 1729, d. Dec 1787
Paul b. c 1704, d. Dec 1758
Paul Frederic b. Oct 1775
Pierre b. c 1675
Pierre b. c 1683
Pierre b. 1704
Pierre b. c 1751, d. 1758
Pierre *Olivier* b. c 1729, d. Dec 1787
Pierre l'aine b. c 1675
Pierre le jeune b. c 1683
Pierre Olivier b. 1740, d. 12 Sep 1787
Rene
Rosalie
Rosalie b. 1753, d. 1801
Rose b. 1753, d. 1801
Roselie b. 1753, d. 1801
Benoit (cont.)
Sophie Renee b. c 1783
Susanne b. c 1759
Theodule
Toussaint
Victoire b. 1742, d. 20 Jul 1823
Vincent
Benoite
Josephine d. 1874
Benson
Barbara b. 30 Nov 1931
Benjamin (of Boston) d. Oct 1714
Elmira Albee b. 1817
Experience b. 11 Jan 1689
Henry
John (of Bear River, NS)
Joseph (of Hull, MA)
Mary Elizabeth
Rebeka b. c 1687
Seth Hal
Bensted
(?) d. 1393
Edward (Sir)
Elizabeth d. 1393
Bent
Abigail
Abigail
Abigail b. 1730
Abigail Dexter
Agnes
Albert b. c 1840, d. 4 Feb 1863
Alexander
Alice
Alice b. 1734
Amos
Anne
Anne
Annetgen Ariens
Araminta Frances
Arien Dircxz
Arnold Clinton b. 15 Jun 1874
Barbara
Beatrice
Bethiah
Bill
Charles
Charles Grandison
Charles W. d. 29 Nov 1890
Delia
Dorcas
Bent (cont.)
Ebenezer b. 1712
Elihu
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1708
Elizabeth b. 1737
Elizabeth b. 17 Sep 1781, d. 26 Apr 1849
Elkanah , 1st b. 1771, d. 27 Jun 1858
Elkanah , 2nd b. 24 Jan 1803
Emily Jane
Esther
Esther
Esther
Eunice
Eunice d. 21 Jan 1888
Eunice b. 1732
Eva Mildred b. 11 Mar 1877
Experience d. 1754
Experience b. 1714
Frances b. 2 Apr 1798
Francis
Gilbert d. 20 Dec 1888
Bent (cont.)
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah b. 1691
Hannah b. 22 Oct 1810
Hannah Maria b. 14 May 1845, d. 29 Oct 1869
Helen
Hubert Lincoln b. 22 Apr 1895
Ivan Clifford b. May 1892, d. 13 Apr 1896
James b. 29 Oct 1807
James , 1st b. 1776, d. 26 Dec 1849
James , 2nd
James C.
Jemima
Joan
John
John
John
John b. 1596, d. 27 Sep 1672
John b. 1703
John b. 1732
John b. 1794, d. 16 May 1861
John , 2nd b. 1635
John , Jr. d. 1717
Bent (cont.)
John III b. 1689, d. 1759
Joseph
Joseph
Joseph
Joseph (Captain) , 3rd (of Milton) b. 26 Sep 1701
Joseph , 1st b. 1641
Joseph , 1st (of Yarmouth) b. 6 Jan 1736
Joseph , 2nd
Joseph , 2nd b. 5 Mar 1675, d. 31 Mar 1728
Joseph , 3rd
Joseph , 4th
Joseph , 5th b. 9 Mar 1735
Joseph , 6th b. 6 Jan 1736
Joseph N. b. 23 Nov 1880
Josiah
Karen
Laliah
Laliah F.
Laura Emilie b. 19 Feb 1858
Lemuel (Captain) b. 1727
Lois
Lois
Lois b. 27 Dec 1805
Louise
Lucy b. 26 Jul 1782
Bent (cont.)
Lucy L.
Lydia
Margaret
Maria
Martha
Martha
Martha
Martha b. 1643
Martha b. 1719
Martha b. 1739, d. 1740
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 1700
Mary Anne
Matilda
Mehitable
Milton d. Feb 1841
Nathan Prince b. 23 Jan 1848, d. 12 Jul 1873
NN
NN
NN
NN b. Mar 1847, d. Mar 1847
Norman H. d. 14 Nov 1895
Peter b. 1629
Bent (cont.)
Phebe Ann b. 8 Jun 1852, d. 25 May 1881
Phoebe
Priscilla
Priscilla
Priscilla b. 31 May 1761
Rachel
Rachel
Rachel b. 1705
Rebecca d. 23 Feb 1856
Rebecca Louisa
Robert d. 4 Jun 1892
Robert b. 1624
Roy Kenneth b. 10 Sep 1881
Rufus
Rufus b. 1742
Samuel
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b. 1710
Sarah b. 1730
Sarah b. 25 Jun 1802
Shelly
Sophia
Bent (cont.)
Sophronia
Stephen
Susan
Thankful b. 1716
Timothy
Trijngen Jacobs
Warren b. 9 Oct 1793, d. 4 Dec 1873
Waterman
Wealthy b. 1811, d. 4 Apr 1889
William
William
William
William b. 1626
William b. Jun 1814, d. 27 Jul 1856
William (Sergeant) b. 1737
William Henry
Wilson Dexter b. Jun 1814, d. 27 Jul 1856
Zilpha
Zilpha
Bentham
Jeremiah , Esq.
Sarah d. 27 Sep 1800
Bentinck
Charles John , Count Bentinck d. 18 Mar 1779
Charlotte Sophia Hedwige Eleonora d. 3 Feb 1800
Christian Frederick Anthony , Count Bentinck Rhoon
Dorothy b. 27 Aug 1750, d. 3 Jun 1794
Edward Charles Cavendish (Lord)
Elizabeth
Elizabeth (Lady)
Elizabeth Ariana (Lady) b. 27 Jun 1703, d. 1765
Hans Willem , 1st Earl of Portland d. 1709
Harriet (Lady) b. 1705, d. 10 Jun 1792
Henrietta Elizabeth
Henry
Henry , 2nd Earl of Portland, 1st Duke of Portland, Marquis of Titchfield d. 1726
Henry , Heer Van Diepenham (in Overyssel)
Henry Noel (Count) , 11th Earl of Portland b. 1919, d. 1997
Isabella (Lady) d. 1783
Jane Martha
Jemima Helena b. 21 Dec 1767
John (Reverend) d. 1804
John Albert (Captain) , R.N. d. Sep 1775
John Charles (Count)
Joseph (General)
Margaret b. 21 Feb 1707
Margaret Cavendish
Mitje d. 1793
Bentinck (cont.)
Ottoline Frederica Louisa b. 24 Jan 1773, d. 24 Nov 1799
Renira Saingert d. Jul 1792
Sophia (Lady)
Timothy , 12th Earl of Portland b. 1953
William
William
William (Admiral)
William (Honourable) , Count of the Empire d. 13 Oct 1774
William (Lieutenant General) , K.G., Baron of Cirencester, Viscount Woodstock, Earl of Portland d. 1709
William , 2nd Duke of Portland d. 1762
William Gustavus Frederick , Count Bentinck-Rhoon
Bentley
Arnold Henry b. 1873, d. 1914
Gertrude Ada b. 4 Oct 1896, d. 16 Jun 1964
William Henry b. 1869, d. 20 Dec 1957
Benton
Annie
Caleb
David b. 1764, d. 1845
Delia b. 10 Jul 1771
Honora
Joel b. 13 May 1771, d. 13 Apr 1850
Lucinda
Maria
Mary
Mary
Mattiebrian
NN (of Newton, MA)
Sarah
Sarah
Thomas
W.N.
Walter (Reverend)