Bender
Katharina
Maria Elisabetha b. 18 May 1724, d. 1 Apr 1789
Benedict
Abiah
Anne Elizabeth
Atha b. 18 Dec 1790, d. 17 Dec 1827
Betsy
Camilla b. 30 Jul 1821, d. 27 Jul 1832
Clarence d. b 7 Jan 2003
Czar b. 7 Jan 1769, d. 5 Dec 1858
Desire b. 24 May 1782, d. 22 Apr 1854
Edwin Sears b. 14 Jul 1824
Elijah b. 15 Nov 1765, d. 23 Nov 1822
Elijah b. 1827
Esther
Eustace d. b 7 Jan 2003
Eva d. b 7 Jan 2003
Everett d. b 7 Jan 2003
Ezra Pearce b. 31 Aug 1792, d. 19 Jan 1852
Flora d. b 7 Jan 2003
Freeman
Hannah
Hannah b. 23 Dec 1772
Harriet
Joanna b. 20 Apr 1820, d. 20 Jul 1860
John
John Barnum
Lawson d. b 7 Jan 2003
Benedict (cont.)
Lena d. b 7 Jan 2003
Lucinda
Mabel d. b 7 Jan 2003
Mary b. 7 Aug 1770, d. 16 Dec 1866
Niel
NN
Olive
Philander b. 2 Sep 1816
Ruth b. 1877, d. 1948
Sally Tuck b. 20 May 1827
Samuel
Sarah b. c 1816
Stanley Rossiter
Tamar b. 22 Apr 1813
Thelma d. b 7 Jan 2003
Ursula b. 7 Jul 1818, d. 9 Jul 1832
Verna Evelyn b. 27 Apr 1911, d. 7 Jan 2003
Wayland Richardson
Benet
Benedicte b. 1416, d. 1499
William b. c 1440, d. 1530
Benez
Lyssa Marjorie Amy
Marjorie Joan
Michael Andrew
Michael Sydney Robert
Patricia Edith
Tamisan Lynn
Benfenati
Angela
Benger
Agnes b. c 1560
John b. c 1534
Bengle
Angele b. 20 Dec 1817, d. 28 Dec 1901
Bengtsdotter
Christina b. 7 Dec 1739, d. 29 Mar 1811
Stina b. 7 Dec 1739, d. 29 Mar 1811
Bengtsson
Gabriel
Kerstin
Benham
Bub
Caroline H. b. 1876
Earle H. (Captain)
Ellen
James
James B.
Lillian
Bening
Annette Carol b. 29 May 1958
Benischek
Sonja Paula b. 3 Nov 1964
Benish
Elizabeth
Benjamin
Aimee Terrass
Cornelia
Daniel
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 19 Sep 1664, d. 8 Aug 1740
Fred H.
George Hilliard
Jane Miller
Jemima
Jo.
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary Elizabeth
NN
Robin
Sarah b. 5 Dec 1779
Viola Mae
Benjamins
Nelly Estelle
Benn
Genevieve
Joe d. 1959
Joseph d. 1959
Margaret
Bennet
(?) (NN)
Annabella b. c 1675, d. 30 Jul 1698
Anne
Bridget
Charles , 2nd Baron Ossulaton, 1st Earl of Tankerville d. 1722
Charles , 2nd Earl of Tankerville d. 1753
Charles , 3rd Earl of Tankerville d. 1767
Charles , 4th Earl of Tankerville d. 1822
Charles , 4th Earl of Tankverille
Charles Augustus , 5th Earl of Tankerville
Charles Augustus , 5th Earl of Tankerville b. 28 Apr 1776, d. 25 Jun 1859
Charles Augustus , 6th Earl of Tankerville b. 10 Jan 1810, d. 18 Dec 1899
Corisande b. 5 Oct 1782, d. 23 Jan 1865
Corisande Emma (Lady) b. 10 Aug 1807, d. 17 May 1876
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1633, d. 1718
Emma
George (of Cotsbach) d. 1657
Harriet Olivia (Lady) d. 11 Jan 1824
Henry b. 4 Feb 1868, d. 30 Oct 1896
Henry , Baron Arlington, Viscount Thetford, Earl of Arlington d. 1685
Ida Louise (Lady)
Isabella (Lady) , 2nd Countess of Arlington, Duchess of Grafton b. 1667, d. 1722
Jane
John (Sir) (of Dawley, Middlesex)
Bennet (cont.)
John (Sir) , 1st Baron Ossulston d. 1698
Lucy
Mary
Mary
NN
Olivia b. 18 Jul 1830, d. 15 Feb 1922
St. John (of Welby) b. 1651
Sydney Aylmer (of London, England)
Thomas (of Chapcot, near Wallingford)
Bennett
Abigail
Ada b. 1 Mar 1882, d. 16 Nov 1956
Agnes
Agnes b. 1514, d. c 1550
Alma J.
Ann b. 1807, d. 1881
Anna
Anna b. 1754, d. 1840
Annie b. 2 Oct 1891, d. 7 Oct 1974
Annie Eilieen b. 7 May 1856, d. 12 Aug 1942
Annie Winifred b. 22 Apr 1851, d. 30 Apr 1910
Ariana Ambler
Brenda
Cathy Annetta Margaret b. 1961
Charlotte b. c 1831
Doris *Edna* b. 1934
Drusilla b. c Nov 1788, d. c 1860
Earl John b. 1957
Edith b. Aug 1907
Edna b. 1934
Edward Jaquelin
Elizabeth Eleanor
Elizabeth Margaret b. 1958
Ellen d. 22 Jul 1778
Emily
Bennett (cont.)
Erma Frances b. 1939
Frances b. c 1680, d. a 1737
George b. 1784
George Herbert b. 1927
Grace
Hannah (of Manchester)
Hannah Mary Anne b. 29 Oct 1861, d. 1 Dec 1919
Helen Elizabeth b. 1937
Henrietta
Henrietta Maria
Henry John
Henry W. (of Indianapolis, IN)
Honora b. 28 Sep 1859, d. 9 May 1939
James b. 1828, d. 31 Dec 1890
James b. 1 Oct 1868, d. 1951
Jane
Jane b. c 1604, d. 19 Dec 1683
Jane b. 1711
John
John
John b. c 1508, d. 3 Dec 1564
John Andrew b. 1 Jul 1874, d. 19 Aug 1960
John T. (of Digby, Annapolis Co)
Jonathan
Joseph (of Ross Township, ON)
Bennett (cont.)
Lianee Jennett b. 1962
Louise
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret Alice b. 1536, d. 4 Feb 1608
Margaret Christina b. 1899, d. Sep 1984
Martha b. 1782, d. 15 May 1855
Martha A. (of Digby, NS)
Mary b. 1485, d. 1542
Mary b. 1536, d. 4 Feb 1608
Mary b. 1696, d. Jun 1777
Mary b. 13 Sep 1771
Mary Ann b. 15 Mar 1856, d. 9 May 1939
NN
NN
Paul
Pearl d. 1993
Phyllis
Priscilla b. c 1779, d. 18 Oct 1851
Rebecca
Rebecca French b. 25 Sep 1839, d. 16 Jan 1911
Reta
Richard
Richard
Richard , Jr.
Bennett (cont.)
Richard Bedford (The Right Honourable) , 1st Viscount Bennett b. 1870, d. 1947
Roy Frederick b. 18 Mar 1928, d. 4 Jun 2007
Rubena Margaret b. 13 Dec 1925, d. 19 Nov 2006
Ruby Jennett
Sandra Lorraine b. 1958
Selina b. 28 Sep 1857, d. 20 Feb 1944
Shawna Doreen b. 1955
Shirley Norma Ruth
Susan b. 10 Dec 1872, d. 28 Oct 1947
Thomas b. c 1470, d. 1565
Thomas b. 1754, d. 1824
Thomas b. 23 Mar 1864, d. 25 Jul 1890
Veldon Earl b. 1928
Wayne Douglas b. 1966
William (of Pyt House) b. c 1440, d. 1530
William Francis b. 30 Jul 1866, d. 23 Aug 1922
William Francis b. 1 Oct 1868, d. 25 Jul 1890
Yvonne
Zarah b. 1767
Bennette
Carey b. 6 Feb 1818, d. 25 Jul 1887
Robert b. 1815, d. 31 Dec 1876
Benneyworth
Deborah Joan
Bennie
Florence Ellen
Florence Etha b. 8 Feb 1898, d. 1967
Grace b. 1814, d. 1881
Benning
Anna Caroline (of Columbus, GA)
Henry Lewis (Brigadier General)
Louise Vivian
Malinda Lewis
Mary
Mary Howard
Pleasant Moore
Bennison
Daniel
Edna Belle b. 20 Mar 1887
Elizabeth
Hannah Mary b. 14 Nov 1865, d. 9 Jun 1928
Huldah b. 18 May 1787
John
John
Martha b. 1 Sep 1848
NN b. 31 Jul 1884, d. c Jan 1885
Reuben b. 1850, d. 4 Jun 1915
Samuel W. (Reverend)
Susanna b. 1834, d. 15 Oct 1873
William Norman b. 27 Nov 1823
Bennitt
Abigail
Benoist dit Labriere
Martin b. c 1644, d. 1708
Benoist
Martin b. c 1644, d. 1708
Pierre b. c 1675
Benoit
Abraham b. c 1709, d. Dec 1758
Adolphe b. Aug 1843, d. Oct 1843
Angelique b. 2 Apr 1740
Anne
Anne b. 14 Dec 1691
Anne b. c 1705
Anne b. c 1730
Anne Jeanne b. 1692
Anne Marie
Anne Marie b. 1686
Antoine Aurelien b. Nov 1857
Charles b. c 1711, d. Jan 1760
Charles b. Oct 1852
Claude b. c 1686
Clement b. c 1677, d. a Jun 1748
Dorothy Edna b. 1932, d. 2001
Elisabeth b. c 1688, d. c Jul 1759
Emma
Francois Rene b. c 1778
Francoise b. c 1745
Gerard
Harvey Hector
Heather Ann
Hector Charles b. 1911, d. 1996
Helene
Benoit (cont.)
Henri Auvignac b. Sep 1862
Isabelle b. c 1740
Janet Leanne
Jean
Jean b. 1681
Jean b. Dec 1847, d. Mar 1853
Jean Baptiste b. 1731
Jean Baptiste b. Oct 1789, d. Jul 1858
Jean Baptiste b. Mar 1822
Jean Baptiste Honore b. Dec 1849
Jean Charles b. 1746/47
Jean Charles b. c 1759, d. Jan 1813
Jean Marie b. Nov 1770
Jeanne
Jeanne Anne b. 1692
Jerry
Jessie Dianne
Joseph Doustan b. Jul 1855
Joseph Homere b. Mar 1848
Judith b. c 1744, d. Mar 1760
Jules b. Apr 1860
Julie Marie
Laurent b. 2 Jan 1661, d. 6 Dec 1728
Lindsay Nicole
Luisa
Benoit (cont.)
Madeleine b. c 1763
Marcellite
Marguerite b. 19 Sep 1694, d. 1785
Marguerite b. 2 Mar 1710, d. 9 Feb 1751
Marguerite b. c 1760
Marie
Marie
Marie b. c 1656
Marie b. c 1675
Marie b. 12 Nov 1711
Marie b. c 1753, d. Jun 1806
Marie Anne b. 1730, d. 12 Sep 1797
Marie Anne b. c 1754
Marie Francoise b. 1677, d. 28 Jan 1748
Marie Genevieve b. c 1725
Marie Jeanne b. 10 Jan 1765
Marie Madeleine b. c 1711
Marie Rosalie b. 1753, d. 1801
Marie Rose b. 1753, d. 1801
Marie Rose b. c 1761
Marie-Anne
Martin b. c 1644, d. 1708
Mary Ann
NN
NN
Benoit (cont.)
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN b. Sep 1786, d. Oct 1786
Olivier b. c 1729, d. Dec 1787
Paul b. c 1704, d. Dec 1758
Paul Frederic b. Oct 1775
Pierre b. c 1675
Pierre b. c 1683
Pierre b. 1704
Pierre b. c 1751, d. 1758
Pierre *Olivier* b. c 1729, d. Dec 1787
Pierre l'aine b. c 1675
Pierre le jeune b. c 1683
Pierre Olivier b. 1740, d. 12 Sep 1787
Rene
Rosalie
Rosalie b. 1753, d. 1801
Rose b. 1753, d. 1801
Roselie b. 1753, d. 1801
Benoit (cont.)
Sophie Renee b. c 1783
Susanne b. c 1759
Theodule
Toussaint
Victoire b. 1742, d. 20 Jul 1823
Vincent
Benoite
Josephine d. 1874
Benson
Barbara b. 30 Nov 1931
Benjamin (of Boston) d. Oct 1714
Effinda Rogers
Elmira Albee b. 1817
Experience b. 11 Jan 1689
Frances Rebecca
Henry
James Milton
John (of Bear River, NS)
Joseph (of Hull, MA)
Mary Elizabeth
Rebeka b. c 1687
Seth Hal
Bensted
(?) d. 1393
Edward (Sir)
Elizabeth d. 1393
Bent
Abigail
Abigail
Abigail b. 1730
Abigail Dexter
Agnes
Albert b. c 1840, d. 4 Feb 1863
Alexander
Alice
Alice b. 1734
Amos
Anne
Anne
Annetgen Ariens
Araminta Frances
Arien Dircxz
Arnold Clinton b. 15 Jun 1874
Barbara
Beatrice
Bethiah
Bill
Charles
Charles Grandison
Charles W. d. 29 Nov 1890
Delia
Dorcas