Bristow
Anne Margaret d. 12 Jul 1788
John , Esq. d. 12 Jul 1788
Brittain
Edith
Edward
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Florence Ethel b. 28 Jun 1931
Nelson
Sampson Sydney
William (of Carleton)
Britton
Eleanor
Hannah
John (of Philadelphia, PA)
Sarah b. 16 Jan 1775
Briwere
Alice d. a 1233
Beatrice
Isabel d. 1223
William (Sir) , Lord of Torre (Devon) and Horsley (Derby) d. 1226
Briwerre
William d. 1226
Brixey
Anne b. 6 Feb 1818, d. 26 Dec 1892
Charles John b. 3 Jun 1821, d. 25 Feb 1905
Broach
Grace b. 7 Mar 1681, d. Oct 1757
Peter (of Sonning)
Broad
Ann b. c 1815
James
NN
Broadbent
John
Rachel
Sarah b. c 1816
Broadbrooks
Beriah (of Harwich)
Maria
Temperance
Broade
Frances
NN , Esq.
Broadhead
Louisa Augusta b. 28 Jan 1810
William Augustus , Esq.
Broadway
Ann b. 11 Mar 1744, d. 1803
Brock
Harriet
Henry , Esq.
John
Judith
Pernel b. c 1733, d. 1770
Susannah
William , Esq.
Brockenbrough
Austin (Doctor) , M.D. (of Richmond Co, VA)
Elizabeth
Ella
Frances Ann
John (Doctor) , M.D.
John Fauntleroy (Colonel) d. 1865
Judith
Lettice Lee d. 1820
Sarah
Sarah Jane
William
William (Colonel) (of Richmond Co, VA)
Brockett
John
Mary
Brockman
Agnes
Amelia b. 1737, d. 1808
Elizabeth b. 1730
Elizabeth S. b. 23 Oct 1796, d. 14 Jun 1862
Hannah b. 1730
Henry Martin b. 18 Dec 1764, d. 11 Apr 1835
John b. 1715, d. 1756
John (Colonel) , Jr. b. 8 May 1735, d. 13 Aug 1825
Lewis b. 1730
Lucy b. 1766
Mary b. 1717
Mary Elizabeth b. 1763
Mary Lewis b. 1730
Mary Lewis b. 7 Jan 1759, d. 28 Oct 1825
Nancy Ann b. 1 Jan 1766, d. 2 Jun 1833
NN (Major) b. 1730
NN (Major) b. 18 Dec 1760
Rachel b. 1730
Samuel
Sarah
Susanna Turner b. 1765, d. 11 Jun 1842
Susannah
William b. 1730
Brocton
Edward
Helen
Brodhead
Blandina
Carrie May
John Avery
Mary Anna Matilda
Brodie
Alexander b. 22 Sep 1809, d. 1895
Alexander b. 1851, d. 28 Mar 1851
Annie b. 12 Nov 1861
Elizabeth b. 5 Oct 1852, d. 1908
Jane b. 26 Aug 1808, d. 22 Aug 1869
Margaret b. 30 Sep 1845
Merion b. 5 Mar 1848, d. 15 Dec 1882
Brodnax
Anne b. c 1653
Anne (of Charles City Co, VA) d. a 1780
Dorothy b. c 1612
Edward d. c 1749
John b. 23 Oct 1608, d. b 16 Nov 1657
Mary
Rebecca b. c 1677, d. 19 Dec 1723
Robert b. 16 May 1641, d. 1688
William b. 28 Feb 675, d. 16 Feb 1727
Brodrick
Charles (Honourable and Most Reverend) (of Midleton), Lord Archbishop of Cashel
Elizabeth Anne d. 21 Nov 1824
Mary Susan Albinia b. 9 Oct 1787
William John (Reverend) (of Midleton)
Broissoit
Marie Suzanne b. 17 Apr 1766, d. 4 Apr 1814
Brokaw
Carl Mason b. 11 Jun 1875
Evelyn Hattie b. 19 Jun 1883, d. 11 Feb 1960
Isaac
Marjorie b. 12 Apr 1920
Olive b. 9 Apr 1823, d. 15 Dec 1881
Broke
Ellen b. 1328
Brokengreen
Alice
Brokesby
George
Mary
Brome
Katherine
Bromley
Annabel d. 1940
Beatrix
Elizabeth
Frances (Honourable) d. 1768
Francis (of Hallon in Winfield)
George
George (Sir) (of Hallon in Warfield) b. c 1525, d. 2 Mar 1588
Henrietta d. Jan 1987
Henry b. 18 Sep 1873
Henry , 1st Baron Montfort
Isabel b. c 1445, d. a 1489
Jane
Jane
Jane b. c 1533, d. 19 Nov 1606
Jessie Bell b. 25 Nov 1887, d. 17 Sep 1961
John (Sir) , Knt.
Joseph William John b. 18 Aug 1903
Joyce
Letitia
Margaret
Mary b. 1907
Meriel d. c 1629
Muriel d. c 1629
NN
NN
Bromley (cont.)
NN
NN
Roger (of Mitley)
Susanna Dwire b. 19 Dec 1879, d. 9 Oct 1962
Thomas (Sir)
William (of Mitley)
Bromsall
Judith
Bromwhitch
Catherine
Elizabeth
Thomas
Bronson
Frederic (of New York City) d. Mar 1900
Isaac
Isaac
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 29 May 1716, d. 10 Feb 1751
Sara Gracie
Brooke
(?) d. a 20 Apr 1685
Anita
Anita
Ann Aylett b. 16 Jan 1808, d. 2 Jun 1845
Anna Aylette b. 16 Jan 1808, d. 2 Jun 1845
Anna Elizabeth
Anna Maria
Anne d. 1733
Anne
Bertram , Tuan Muda b. 1876, d. 1965
Brooke (Captain) b. 1828, d. 1868
Catherine
Catherine d. 28 Oct 1756
Charles Anthoni b. 3 Jun 1829, d. 17 May 1917
Charles Clayton b. 1872, d. 1873
Charles Vyner (His Highness) , Rajah of Sarawak, GCMG b. 26 Sep 1874, d. 9 May 1936
Charles Vyner DeWindt (His Highness, Sir) , Rajah of Sarawak b. 1874, d. 1963
Dorothy
Edward (Sir) , Lord Cobham d. 1464
Elizabeth d. 1536
Elizabeth d. bt 18 Jun 1599 - 28 Jul 1599
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Brooke (cont.)
Elizabeth b. c 1622, d. 2 Jan 1647
Elizabeth (Lady)
Elizabeth Washington
Emily Thomas
Emma Frances
Gertrude Chapman
Ghita (Dayang) b. 1870, d. 1873
Harriet Boyer
Harry Keppel , Tuan Bongsu b. 1879, d. 1926
Helen
Hugh Jones
Humphrey (of Spottsylvania Co, VA) b. c 1757, d. bt 1843 - 1844
Hunter (of Philadelphia, PA)
Hunter , Jr.
Ida Lewis
Ida Longmire
James (Sir) , Rajah of Sarawak, KCB, LL.D. b. 29 Apr 1803, d. 11 Jun 1868
James Harry b. 1872, d. 1873
Joan b. 11 May 1555, d. a 1609
Joane
John
John b. c 1525, d. c 1584
John , Lord Cobham d. bt 1511 - 1512
Josephine Atmore
Katherine d. bt 14 Mar 1565 - 24 Mar 1565
Brooke (cont.)
Leonora Margaret (Dayang) , Countess of Inchcape
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret Alice Lili
Marie Thomas
Mary d. a 20 Apr 1685
Mary A.
Nathan (of Media, PA) d. 1888
Rebecca
Rebecca
Reginald , Esq.
Richard (of Lapsley Hall, Suffolk)
Robert b. 1495, d. bt 26 Jun 1551 - 21 Jul 1551
Robert (Sir) (of Cockfield Hall, Suffolk)
Robert S.
Roberta Spottswood
Roger b. 20 Sep 1637, d. 8 Apr 1700
Sarah Walker b. c 1784, d. 1833
Sylvia Leonora b. 1885, d. 1971
Thomas
Thomas (Sir) , Lord Cobham
Thomas , Lord Cobham d. 1529
Ursula
Walter (of Lapsley Hall, Suffolk)
Brooke (cont.)
Walter , Esq.
William Thomas
Brookes
Deborah
Brookfield
Katharine
William (of New York City)
Brooks
Abigail
Abigail b. 1824, d. 28 Nov 1886
Abigail Brown (of Boston, MA) d. 6 Jan 1889
Abraham
Ann
Arthur (Reverend) b. 11 Jun 1845
Chauncy b. 1797
Cotton Brown
Daisy b. 14 Nov 1868, d. 29 Apr 1954
Deborah b. 20 Mar 1669, d. 12 Feb 1703
Desire Doane b. 7 Nov 1809
Edward (Reverend) b. bt 1740 - 1749, d. 1781
Eliza b. 16 Aug 1863, d. 1956
Ernestine
Ethyl b. 1906, d. 27 Dec 1986
Eunice b. c 1628, d. 29 Sep 1691
Frank William b. 1899, d. Dec 1983
Frederick b. 5 Aug 1842
George
George
George b. 18 Dec 1838
George b. 7 May 1851, d. 18 May 1929
George J. b. 10 Jun 1890, d. 20 Oct 1916
Grace b. bt 1595 - 1600, d. 12 May 1664
Hallie b. 4 Feb 1894, d. 19 Feb 1974
Brooks (cont.)
Harriet
Helen May b. 1920, d. Sep 2014
Henry b. c 1591, d. 12 Apr 1683
James
Jane
Joanna
Joanna Cotton
John d. 29 Sep 1691
John Cotton b. 29 Aug 1849
Laura D. b. 11 Jun 1801
Mabel
Mabel May b. 9 Jun 1886, d. 1934
Maria
Maria
Mary b. 1628
Mary b. 22 Oct 1799, d. 20 Jul 1838
Mary Ann b. 17 Mar 1808
Miriam Eliza b. Oct 1892, d. 8 Sep 1912
Nellie b. 1888, d. 1964
NN
NN
NN
Peter Chardon (of Boston, MA)
Phillips (Bishop) b. 13 Dec 1835, d. 23 Jan 1893
Richard , Esq.
Brooks (cont.)
Robert (Reverend) (of PE) b. 29 Sep 1933
Robert James b. 16 Jan 1909, d. 21 Apr 1923
S.T. (of Hanover, NH)
Sadie (of Boston)
Sarah
Sarah
Susan
Susan Agnes b. 24 Jun 1884, d. 1957
Susannah Fisher b. 10 Sep 1834
Tom b. 10 May 1865
Vincent William b. 15 Oct 1906, d. 1977
Walter Edward b. Oct 1895, d. Jun 1965
William Gray b. c 1805, d. 6 Jan 1879
William Gray b. 2 Jul 1834
William Jones b. 1877, d. 29 Mar 1954
Brooksbank
Rachel
Broome
Clarissa b. 16 Jul 1848
Julia
Brotherton
Hepzibah d. bt 1660 - 1667
Brough
Ann b. c 1775
Donna b. 11 Aug 1917, d. 20 Jan 2003
Brougham
Eleanor
Henry d. 1783
Henry (Right Honourable) , 1st Baron Brougham and Vaux, FRS, KC, PC
Henry , Esq. (of Brougham and Scales Hall) d. 19 Feb 1810
James , M.P.
John
John
John d. Sep 1829
Margaret
Mary
Mary Anne
NN
NN
Peter
William
Broughton
(?) d. Jul 1409
Agnes b. 1339
Catherine b. 1470
Elizabeth b. 1 Apr 1670
Jane (Lady) b. c 1517, d. 1570
Joan b. 1285, d. 1334
John
John b. 1338, d. 1403
John b. 1370, d. 1403
Jonathan b. 1430
Mary d. Jul 1409
Mary
Mary b. 1501, d. 1526
Nellie F. (of Oregon City, OR)
Paulina b. 1309
Ralf b. 1280, d. 1316
Rebekah
Robert b. 1305, d. 1351
Broun
Charles , Esq. (of Coalstoun, East Lothian)
Christian , Countess of Dalhousie
Brouncker
Mary (of St Christopher's) d. 6 Oct 1813
Broussard
Louis
Roselie b. 1753, d. 1801
Urbain
Brousseau
Jean
Jean-Baptiste
Marie-Angelique b. 1698, d. 27 Feb 1781
Marie-Madeleine b. 1728
Broust
Barbe b. c 1591, d. 9 Sep 1654
Brow
NN
Browest
Alice
John
Brown
(?)
(?)
Abigail
Abigail d. 27 Apr 1872
Abigail b. 19 Oct 1774, d. 22 Sep 1853
Abigail b. 15 May 1872
Abner Walker d. b 17 Dec 1854
Abraham
Abraham b. 1618, d. 29 May 1706
Abraham b. 26 Aug 1671, d. 27 Nov 1729
Ada Maude
Adam d. 1775
Adam , Jr. b. c 1748, d. b 1837
Adelbert b. 1839, d. 1840
Adeline
Agatha
Agnes
Agnes b. 1754
Agnes b. c 1761, d. 29 Aug 1833
Agnes b. 1812, d. 1876
Agnes b. 7 Jul 1830
Agnes C. b. 1 Jun 1887
Agnes Cann b. 15 Oct 1864
Aholibamah b. 8 Feb 1825, d. 12 Aug 1906
Alemeda Marie
Brown (cont.)
Alena May b. 23 Jan 1876
Alexander b. 14 Apr 1829
Alexander b. c 1851, d. c 1867
Alexander b. c 1867
Alexander b. c 1893
Alfred
Alfred I. b. 1875, d. 1944
Alfred R. b. Aug 1867
Alibamah b. 8 Feb 1825, d. 12 Aug 1906
Alice
Alice b. 1652, d. 1718
Alice b. 12 Aug 1754, d. 18 May 1822
Alice J. b. 3 May 1840
Alice Monta b. 10 Aug 1871
Alicia b. 1847
Alida Catherine
Aline