Bullock
Abigail b. 29 Aug 1657, d. 10 Sep 1704
Dean (Very Reverend)
Edward d. 5 Dec 1649
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 21 Mar 1628, d. 7 Jan 1660
Emma
Emma Russell
Hopestill b. b 1659, d. Apr 1749
Jonathan Russell (of Bristol, RI)
Joseph (of Philadelphia, PA)
Mary Brenton
Rebecca
Richard b. 16 Jul 1622, d. 22 Aug 1667
Samuel b. 19 Aug 1648, d. 10 Mar 1717
Thankful d. 22 Jul 1762
Thankful b. 26 Jun 1681, d. 22 Jul 1762
William (Reverend)
Bulmer
Curtis
Edna Mae b. 13 Aug 1905, d. 21 Jan 2000
Elizabeth
Grace
Margaret
Ralph d. 19 Dec 1486
Ralph (Sir) , Knt., Lord of Wilton Castle in Cleveland, Yorkshire
Shelley
Bulmere
Eve
Bulstrode
Alice
Bump
Huldah Peirce
James
James Sullivan
John Atkins
Joseph
Joseph
Mary Stewart b. 1865
Mehitable
Mercy
Mercy Lavinia Warren b. 1841, d. 1919
Patience
Bumpus
Sarah b. 1748
Bunce
Mary
Bunch
Ann b. c 1805, d. 4 Apr 1889
Anna b. 27 Mar 1814, d. 21 Jun 1893
Calvin B. b. c 1826
Charles b. 1765
Francis A. b. 1834
James
Jane b. c 1852
John b. 1636, d. 1700
John b. 1665, d. 1729
John b. 1690, d. 14 Mar 1741
Larkin C. b. c 1830
Mahala Frances
Mary b. 1640
Mary b. 1726, d. 31 Jan 1792
Mary b. 1769, d. 1792
Nathaniel b. 23 Apr 1793, d. 16 Feb 1859
NN
Rebecca b. 1699, d. 16 Mar 1770
Samuel b. 1726, d. 1783
Sarah Wade b. 1793, d. 1874
Temperance
Bund
Mette
Peder Sorensen
Soren d. b 1633
Bundy
Harvey Hollister
Katherine Lawrence
Mary Buckminster
McGeorge b. 1919, d. 1996
Sarah
William Putnam b. 1917, d. 2000
Bungay
Annie Florence
Bunker
Ann b. 3 Sep 1686, d. 18 Jan 1767
Benjamin b. 28 May 1683, d. 16 Jul 1721
David (of Otto Creek)
Deborah b. 2 Apr 1689, d. 27 Apr 1750
Esther
Hannah
Hannah b. 22 Jan 1740, d. 15 Nov 1821
Hezekiah
Jabez
James d. b 1770
Jonathan
Lydia b. 1764
Lydia S.
Mary
Naomi b. 4 Nov 1709, d. 11 Jul 1792
Patience
William
Bunkle
Alexander b. 1775, d. 1838
Elizabeth b. 1766
Margaret b. 29 Dec 1793
Bunnell
Alva
Ann
Ann
Benjamin
Isaac
Lucy
Lydia
Mary b. 4 May 1650, d. 20 Jul 1724
Mehitable
Philemon
Sarah
William
Bunting
Guy Judkin b. 14 Jul 1881, d. 24 Dec 1937
Mary b. 31 Jul 1906
Mary Harrison b. 18 Jul 1883, d. 31 Mar 1962
Buonaparte
Carlo Maria
Girolamo b. 15 Nov 1784, d. 24 Jun 1860
Giuseppe b. 7 Jan 1768, d. 28 Jul 1844
Maria *Letizia*
Burbank
Achsa
Frances (of Springfield, MA)
John D.
Lillian b. 5 Aug 1859, d. 17 Apr 1924
Lois b. 15 Jan 1714, d. b 1760
Mary b. 12 Dec 1707, d. 27 Jan 1771
Mary (of Plymouth, MA) b. 24 Jul 1730, d. 14 Sep 1811
Rebecca
Timothy b. 30 May 1668
Timothy b. 13 Oct 1703, d. 13 Oct 1793
Burbidge
Elizabeth
Burbridge
(?) (General) (of Warfield, VA)
Mary
Burcel
NN
Wendela Eleanor
Burchart
Marianne b. 1870, d. 7 Jun 1901
Burchat
Joseph
Marianne b. 1870, d. 7 Jun 1901
Pauline b. 1873, d. 30 Jun 1955
Burchill
Agnes b. 12 Sep 1905, d. 2000
Freddie b. 1907, d. 1989
Frederick b. 1907, d. 1989
Burden
Rebecca
Burdet
Elizabeth
John (Sir) , Knt.
Burdett
Alma James b. 25 May 1869, d. 6 Jul 1934
Larena Grace b. 19 Nov 1870, d. 5 May 1949
Rebecca
Reuben
Sarah
Burdette
Sarah
Burdg
Almira Park
Jacob
Jacob
Jane M.
Judith
Miriam
Oliver
Burdick
Abigail Lydia b. 5 Jun 1860
Alvin Egbert b. 18 Oct 1895
Charles Huntington b. 14 Oct 1864
Christina
Edna May b. 24 Apr 1889
Edward Franklin b. 8 Oct 1862
Edwin Charles b. 4 Dec 1893
Edwin Franklin
Gladys b. 19 Apr 1888, d. 20 Apr 1888
Henry Hilton b. 21 Sep 1866
Howard Leon b. 12 Dec 1891
Huldah
Lena
Lester Russell b. 2 Nov 1889
Lydia Ellis b. 16 Aug 1835
Mary Lee b. 5 May 1876
Naomi
Nellie F.
NN
Olive
Olive Lydia b. 4 Feb 1894
William Franklin b. 27 Jul 1892
Burdon
Gilbert
Bureau
Marie b. 2 Jul 1604, d. 21 May 1648
Buren
Benedicht
Madle
Burford
Estella
George
Burgan
Thomas b. 21 Jul 1890
Burgar
Cora Louisa b. 17 Jul 1883, d. 2 Feb 1947
Dolena
Frederick d. 1915
John Levingston b. 29 Jan 1882, d. 23 Mar 1950
Burge
Hallie Louise
Mary
Mercy
Samuel
Samuel (of Yarmouth)
Thomas b. c 1720
Burger
Anna Margarethe b. 1697, d. 1762
Jacob
Burges
Ebenezer
Elizabeth
Ezekiel d. a 1747
Mercy b. 2 Nov 1673
Thomas , Jr.
Burgess
(?)
(?)
Abigail
Abigail b. 5 Sep 1710
Abigail b. 1716
Abigail b. 1789, d. 1853
Alice
Antoinette Converse b. 10 Mar 1864
Benjamin b. 3 May 1701
Benjamin b. 1 Nov 1732
Benjamin b. 23 Jun 1763
Bethia
Bethiah
Catherine
Catherine b. 1737
Cerwilla
Covil
David b. 23 Aug 1713
David b. 28 Aug 1769
Desire b. 27 Oct 1759, d. 20 Sep 1764
Dianna
Dorcas
Dorcas b. 13 Sep 1741, d. 13 Sep 1745
Dorcas b. 3 Jun 1749
Ebenezer (of Yarmouth) b. 13 Jun 1709, d. 3 Oct 1744
Burgess (cont.)
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. c 1626
Elizabeth b. 12 Oct 1697
Elizabeth b. 30 Mar 1708
Elizabeth b. 20 Nov 1757
Ezekiel d. a 1747
Ezekiel b. 19 Aug 1705
Flora
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah b. 20 May 1701
Hannah b. 29 May 1744
Henry Carter
Jacob b. 1681, d. 15 Aug 1772
Jacob b. 10 Oct 1712
Jane
Jane Little b. 31 Dec 1812, d. 31 Dec 1889
Jeremiah b. 25 Jan 1739
John
John b. 5 Apr 1706
Burgess (cont.)
John b. Oct 1710
John b. 19 Feb 1748
John (of Yarmouth)
John K. (of Dedham, MA)
Jonathan b. 5 May 1708
Jonathan b. 31 Jan 1734
Joseph
Joseph b. 9 Jul 1699
Joseph b. 26 Feb 1701
Joshua
Lucy
Lydia b. 2 May 1704
Marcy b. 27 Nov 1696
Marcy b. 1 Jan 1711, d. 25 Jan 1795
Maria
Martha
Martha
Martha
Martha b. 15 Feb 1703, d. 9 Feb 1717
Martha b. 23 Sep 1723
Martha b. 3 Jun 1759
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Burgess (cont.)
Mary b. 27 Nov 1696
Mary b. 10 Sep 1712
Mary b. 17 Aug 1739
Matthias b. 4 Mar 1711
Mehitable
Mercy
Mercy
Mercy b. 3 Mar 1739
Nathaniel
NN
NN b. Mar 1743, d. Mar 1743
Ovola
Parker b. 24 Jun 1767
Patience b. 16 Sep 1706
Peter
Philip d. 1794
Priscilla b. 17 Nov 1737
Rebecca
Rebecca b. 26 Jul 1774
Remember b. 23 Jun 1714
Remember (of Eastham) b. 21 Jun 1716
Ruth
Ruth d. 9 Jun 1693
Ruth b. 2 Apr 1742
Samuel
Burgess (cont.)
Samuel
Samuel
Samuel
Samuel d. 26 Sep 1753
Samuel b. 3 Feb 1702
Samuel b. 23 Jul 1756, d. 1811
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah d. 4 Feb 1722
Sarah
Sarah b. 4 Jan 1704
Sarah b. 31 Jul 1731
Sarah b. 15 Aug 1737
Sarah b. 1744
Surviah b. 30 Sep 1727, d. 19 Apr 1759
Tameson
Thaddeus b. 19 Mar 1728
Thaddeus b. 29 Jun 1766, d. 3 Jan 1797
Thankful
Thankful b. 10 Jun 1707
Thankful b. Aug 1756
Thankful (of Harwich) b. 7 Jun 1708
Thomas d. Dec 1720
Thomas
Thomas
Burgess (cont.)
Thomas
Thomas b. 1602, d. 13 Feb 1684
Thomas b. c 1720
Thomas b. 7 Jun 1721
Thomas b. 27 Feb 1744
Thomas b. 26 Jan 1772
Thomasin
Timothy b. 15 Aug 1751, d. 14 Feb 1816
William b. 12 Jun 1728
Burgh
Ankaret
Anne
Anne
Catherine
Elizabeth d. 30 Jul 1744
Margaretta , Viscountess Ferrard, Baroness Oriel d. 1824
NN
Sarah b. 1769
Sherrod
Thomas d. Jun 1810
Thomas , Esq.
Thomas , Esq. (of Bert, co Kildare)
Ulysses
Ulysses (Sir) , 2nd Baron Downes
William , Esq.
Burgher
Cora Etta
Burghersh
Bartholomew (Sir) , 3rd Baron Burghersh d. 5 Apr 1369
Joan
Burgis
Elizabeth b. 30 Mar 1708
Samuel
Susannah b. 1753, d. 6 Feb 1813
William
Burgon
Ada b. c 1895
Ann b. c 1808, d. Dec 1866
Betsey b. c 1830
Charles b. Jun 1847
Elizabeth b. c 1866
Elizabeth Hannah b. Jun 1855
Geraldine Caroline b. 26 Feb 1919, d. 21 Feb 2015
Jim b. c 1900
Joe b. c 1899
John b. c 1837
Louise C. b. c 1889
Mary b. c 1890
Mary Ann b. Mar 1842
Mary Louise
Samuel b. Mar 1851
Sarah Preston b. Jun 1839
Thomas b. c 1830
Thomas b. 21 Jul 1890
Thomas Henry b. c 1866
Tom b. 21 Jul 1890
William b. c 1806
William b. c 1832
Burgoyne
Catherine Elizabeth b. 23 Sep 1804
Clara
Clarence (Captain)
George d. b 5 Feb 2007
John
Marjorie
Mildred Lulu b. c 1921, d. 5 Feb 2007
Burguillon
John (of Newton, Leicestershire)
Maud