Burrodon
Gilbert
Burrough
Frances
George (Rev.) , A.B. b. c 1650, d. 19 Aug 1692
George (Rev.) , LL.B. b. c 1579, d. 1653
Nathaniel d. c 1682
Rebecca
Thomas , Esq. d. 19 Jun 1597
William , Gent.
Burroughs
(?)
Abner Tyler
Bridget d. a 1595
Edgar Rice b. 1875, d. 1950
George b. c 1650, d. 19 Aug 1692
George Tyler
Gordon Henry b. 30 Aug 1951
Hannah
Hannah
Lillian
Mary b. 11 Apr 1762, d. 1809
Perna Elinore b. 29 May 1929
Samuel
Sarah Holland b. 8 Aug 1824
Tyler
Burrowes
NN d. 16 Sep 1819
Burrows
George b. 25 Jul 1725, d. 1818
Mary b. 1725, d. 1797
Mary b. 11 Apr 1762, d. 1809
Mary Ann b. 14 Apr 1837, d. 1919
Burryman
Lucy Ann b. 21 Aug 1850, d. b 22 Jun 1911
Bursell
Anna b. 1642, d. 4 Mar 1726
Emott b. c 1616
James d. Oct 1676
Bursey
Andrew b. c 1867, d. a 1935
Isabella b. 10 May 1874, d. a 1935
Burt
Abigail
Andrew
Joanne b. 1600, d. 31 Mar 1675
Jodi Lynn Faye b. 23 Apr 1977
Walter
Burtch
Mary
Mercy
Burtnick
Julia A.
Burton
Amable
Charles
Floria
Francis , Esq.
Francis Pierrepont , 2nd Baron Conyngham d. 1787
Georgette b. 6 May 1945
Hannah b. 1634, d. 20 Feb 1714
Hannah b. 1659, d. 1726
Hannah A. b. Jul 1829
Helen S.
Henry , 3rd Baron Conyngham, Viscount Mountcharles, Earl Conyngham, Marquis Conyngham, Earl of Mount-Charles, Viscount Slane, Baron Minster
John , Esq.
Laura
Martha d. 24 Aug 1816
Mary d. 1737
Sarah
William b. 1630, d. 20 Feb 1714
William (Reverend)
William , Esq. (of Luffenham, co Rutland)
Burton-Dawnay
John Christopher , 5th Viscount Downe, Baron Dawnay
Burtt
Alfred
Barnard L. b. 25 Dec 1860, d. 7 Jun 1902
Bernard L. b. 25 Dec 1860, d. 7 Jun 1902
Bernard L. b. 30 Apr 1886, d. 15 Dec 1944
Caroline J. b. c 1853
Clara b. c 1820
Cyrus Russell Harris b. 23 Nov 1808
Edward S. b. c 1844
Eleanor Ann b. 16 Apr 1813
Eliza
Elizabeth
Elizabeth B. b. c 1891, d. 2 Feb 1993
Emma J. b. 6 Jun 1901, d. 8 Oct 1901
Hesakiah L. b. c 1847
Jacob
Jacob Ogden b. 17 Oct 1810
Jemima b. 20 Aug 1784
Job
John Augustus b. 3 Dec 1806
Julia
Loretta b. 31 Mar 1861, d. 1 Aug 1951
Mary Elizabeth b. 10 Aug 1804, d. 10 May 1901
NN
NN
Selah b. c 1818
Burtt (cont.)
Selah b. c 1856
Susan Davis b. 13 Oct 1795
Susan Lucetta
Susan Lucetta b. 10 Jul 1815
Thaddeus Minton
Theodore b. c 1858
Theodore E. b. 23 May 1820
Thomas b. c 1847
Burwell
Abigail b. 11 Mar 1656, d. 12 Nov 1692
Agnes
Alice L.
Anne
Carter
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth d. 1734
Elizabeth b. 1680, d. 1721
Frances b. 1747, d. 1784
George H.
Hannah L. b. 24 Oct 1888
Isabella Dixon
Joanna b. 1675, d. 7 Oct 1727
Lewis
Lewis
Lewis (Major) (of White Marsh, Gloucester Co, VA)
Lewis (of "White Marsh")
Lucy
Lucy d. b May 1900
Lucy
Lucy Carter
Margaret Maria J. b. 6 Oct 1863
Martha
Martha b. Nov 1685
Burwell (cont.)
Mary
Mary
Mary Ann Spotswood
Nathaniel
Nathaniel (Captain)
Nathaniel (of Gloucester Co, VA)
Rebecca
Robert Carter (Colonel) (of Isle of Wight Co, VA)
Sarah
Spotswood
Thomas Nelson
Bury
Catherine d. 26 Feb 1821
Charles
Charles William , Baron Tullamore, Viscount Charleville, Earl of Charleville
Charlotte Susan Maria b. 28 Jan 1775
Edward John (Reverend) d. May 1832
Elizabeth
Georgiana
Jane d. 11 Dec 1766
Jane
John , Esq. b. 1 Nov 1725, d. 4 Aug 1764
Mary
Richard
Thomas
William
William , Esq.
Busby
Anne b. 1607, d. 18 May 1686
Bridget b. 1584, d. 20 May 1659
John b. 1519, d. 22 Sep 1568
Nicholas b. 1546, d. 17 Jun 1615
Nicholas b. 1 Jan 1590, d. 28 Aug 1657
NN b. c 1523
Susannah b. 1548
Buscowan
Bridget
Hugh , Eq.
Margaret
Busecot
Abigail
Busen
Barbara Elizabeth b. 3 Mar 1658, d. 21 Oct 1730
Bush
Abigail
Abraham
Barbara b. 8 Jun 1925
Billy b. 1972
Deborah b. 6 Apr 1742, d. c 1819
Dorothy b. 1 Jul 1901
Elizabeth
Flora b. 17 Mar 1872, d. 4 Sep 1920
George b. 1796, d. 1859
George Herbert Walker b. 12 Jun 1924
George Walker b. 6 Jul 1946
Harriet b. 12 May 1800, d. 21 Jun 1867
Harriet Eleanor b. 29 Oct 1829, d. 27 Feb 1921
James b. c 1902
James Smith (Reverend) b. 15 Jun 1825, d. 11 Nov 1889
Jeb b. 1953
John
John Ellis b. 1953
Jonathan James
Josephine
Laura Lane b. 4 Nov 1946
Lauren b. 1984
Lydia b. 28 Apr 1763, d. 14 Sep 1835
Martha B. b. c 1879
Nancy b. c 1926
Bush (cont.)
Neil Mallon
Obadiah Newcomb b. 28 Jan 1797, d. c 1851
Prescott S. , Jr. b. c 1923
Prescott Sheldon (Senator) b. 15 May 1895, d. 8 Oct 1972
Ruth b. 10 Jul 1724
Samuel Prescott b. 4 Oct 1863, d. 8 Feb 1948
Sharon
Timothy b. c 1735, d. 1815
Timothy b. 1 Apr 1766, d. 4 May 1850
Walker b. 12 Jun 1924
William Hall b. 1972
William M. b. c 1846
Bushen
Anna Catherine b. 31 May 1798, d. 15 Mar 1863
Elizabeth b. 1796, d. a 1871
Jane Augusta
Susanna Catherine
Bushey
John
Margaret Jane
Mary Augusta b. 5 Feb 1876, d. 18 Apr 1962
Mary Jane
Moses (of Newburyport)
Bushong
Iris Dawn b. 9 Feb 1935, d. 28 Jul 1998
Bushrod
Apphia
John (of Westmoreland Co, VA)
Busou
Jeanne b. 1620, d. 1666
Bussen
Barbara Elisabeha b. 3 Mar 1658, d. 21 Oct 1730
Bustin
Edith
Thomas (Captain)
Butchart
Agnes b. 27 Jul 1751, d. b 1798
Alexander b. c 1885
Andrew b. c 1895
Annie b. c 1887
Barbara b. c 1807
Barbara b. 1852, d. 21 Feb 1889
Barbara b. c 1893
David b. c 1881
Edward b. c 1897
Elizabeth b. c 1858
George b. c 1890
Isabella b. c 1828, d. b 1889
Isabella Stewart b. 1855, d. 18 Apr 1929
Jesse b. Sep 1849, d. b Mar 1859
Jessie b. Sep 1849, d. b Mar 1859
Jessie b. c 1883
Lizzie b. c 1900
Robert b. 23 Oct 1805
William b. 1856, d. 30 Apr 1936
William b. c 1877
William Brown b. 7 May 1826, d. b 1861
Butcher
Alice Tyson
Eleanor Page
Ellen Hansell
Henry C. (of Philadelphia, PA)
Henry C. , Jr. (of Philadelphia, PA)
Laura Page
Susan b. 1705
Virginia Opie d. 1922
Butler
"Gallant Ossory"
Abigail
Abigail
Abigail
Agnes b. 1339
Alice b. c 1889
Alice N. b. Apr 1889, d. 2 Jun 1988
Almira b. 1790, d. 13 Mar 1857
Amos b. 1823, d. 13 Feb 1892
Amy Ann Emaline b. 1845, d. 1935
Amy Gridley
Andrew
Anne d. 1485
Annie
Anthony
Arthur Bradly b. 21 Jun 1939
Avard McKinley b. 24 Aug 1924
Beatrice Geraldine b. 25 Feb 1938
Benjamin b. 18 Dec 1727, d. c 1800
Bernadette
Bradford b. Apr 1851
Bradley Arthur b. 14 Sep 1965
Brinsley , 2nd Baron of Newtown-Butler,Viscount Lanesborough d. 1735
Brinsley , 2nd Earl of Lanesborough d. 1779
Brinsley , 4th Earl of Lanesborough
Butler (cont.)
Casey Anne b. 28 Jul 1994, d. 28 Jul 1994
Charles
Charles H. b. c 1844
Charles Johnson b. 5 Dec 1944
Charles Stewart
Charles Terry b. 20 Sep 1889
Charlotte
Cheryl
Chloe
Christopher Lyle b. 15 Jul 1990
Corey Lee b. 17 Oct 1996
Cornelia Stewart
Cornelius
Courtland Philip Livingston b. 8 Mar 1813, d. 9 Aug 1891
Courtland Philip Livingston b. c 1854
David , Esq. (of Co. Pembroke)
Denika Marie b. 28 Jul 1994, d. 28 Jul 1994
Donald Lester b. 24 Sep 1929
Edgar Benjamin b. 20 Jun 1931
Edith
Edith
Edith Knight b. 1877
Edmond , 8th Baron Dunboyne d. 1498
Edmund
Edmund , 10th Viscount Mountgarret d. 1778
Butler (cont.)
Edmund , 11th Viscount Mountgarret b. 27 Jul 1745, d. 16 Jul 1793
Edmund , 12th Viscount Mountgarret, Earl of Kilkenney
Edmund , 1st/11th Baron Dunboyne d. May 1567
Edmund , 2nd Baron of Caher d. 1560
Edmund , 2nd Viscount Mountgarrt
Edmund , 3rd Baron Dunboyne d. 1641
Edmund , 4th Viscount Mountgarret
Edmund , 6th Viscount Mountgarret d. 1735
Edmund , 9th Viscount Mountgarret d. 1750
Edmund , Earl of Carrick d. 13 Sep 1321
Edward
Edward Lynch , Esq.
Eleanor d. 7 Oct 1363
Eleanor d. 1468
Eleanor d. 1404
Eleanor (Lady)
Eleazar
Eleazar , 1st (of Yarmouth)
Eleazar , 2nd
Eleazar , 2nd
Eleazar , 3rd
Eliza d. 27 Feb 1800
Elizabeth d. a 1422
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Butler (cont.)
Elizabeth b. b 1345, d. 19 Jun 1411
Elizabeth b. 1420, d. 8 Sep 1473
Elizabeth b. 1610, d. 1676
Elizabeth b. 1705, d. 1734
Elizabeth (Lady) b. 1660, d. 5 Jul 1717
Elizabeth Ely
Elizabeth Slade b. 22 Mar 1822, d. 1 Mar 1901
Ella Rebecca b. 18 Apr 1912, d. 15 Sep 1999
Ellen
Ellen
Emilia
Emma b. Jul 1853
Erin Lynn b. 28 Jul 1994, d. 28 Jul 1994
Ethel May
Eunice
Evelyn b. 21 Mar 1857
Fanny Judson
Frances
Frances Anne
Francis , Esq.
Frank
Fred Andrew b. 16 Feb 1921
Gallda
George Henry b. 20 Sep 1913, d. 17 Dec 1994
George Selden
Butler (cont.)
George Stephen , Esq.
Gladys Ann b. 11 Sep 1908, d. 21 Jun 2000
Grace b. 20 Oct 1664
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah b. 18 Aug 1772, d. 23 May 1866
Hannah b. 9 Nov 1802
Harriet
Harriet L. b. c 1851
Harry Garfield b. 10 Nov 1890
Hattie Mae b. 3 Nov 1909
Helen Kathleen b. 5 Mar 1918, d. Aug 2006
Henrietta (Lady) , Viscountess Mountgarret b. 15 Aug 1750, d. 20 Jun 1785
Henrietta Hamilton (Lady) b. 15 Aug 1750, d. 16 Jun 1785
Henry , 2nd Earl of Carrick d. 1813
Henry Andrew b. 12 Mar 1883, d. 4 May 1979
Henry Rose b. 30 Mar 1886
Henry Thomas , 2nd Earl of Carrick b. 19 May 1746, d. 20 Jul 1813
Hermon b. Jul 1882
Hilda Christine b. 26 Mar 1928
Humphrey , 2nd Viscount Lanesborough, Earl of Lanesborough, Baron of Newtown-Butler d. Apr 1768
Ira b. c 1885
Israel b. c 1696, d. b 1757
J.E.T.
James
Butler (cont.)
James
James
James
James
James
James
James b. 1305, d. 6 Jan 1337
James b. 1391, d. 23 Aug 1452
James b. c 1420, d. 1 May 1461
James , 10th Baron Dunboyne d. 15 Jan 1538
James , 13th Baron Dunboyne
James , 1st Earl of Ormond, 2nd Earl of Carrick b. 1305, d. 6 Jan 1337
James , 2nd Baron Dunboyne d. 1624
James , 2nd Earl of Ormond b. 4 Oct 1331, d. 1382
James , 3rd Earl of Ormonde b. a 1361, d. Sep 1405
James , 3rd Viscount Ikerrin d. 1688
James , 4th Baron Dunboyne
James , 5th Viscount Ikerrin b. c 1699, d. 1712
James , 7th Baron Dunboyne d. 1445
James , 7th Baron of Caher d. 1786
James , 7th Viscount Ikerrin d. 1721
James , 8th Viscount Mountgarret d. 1749
James , 9th Baron Dunboyne d. 1508
James , 9th Baron of Caher d. Jul 1788
James , Esq. (of Cragnagowra, co. Clare) d. 1784
Butler (cont.)
Jane
Jane
Jane d. 1729
Jane Elizabeth b. 1610, d. 1676
Jane Short
Jean Irene b. 14 Feb 1937
Jemima b. 1666, d. 20 Oct 1732
Jennie Onbella b. 15 Aug 1915, d. 17 Dec 1994
Joan d. 4 May 1203
Joanna b. 10 Oct 1764