Bradhurst
Rhoda
Bradish
Mary d. 1660
Mary d. Sep 1638
Robert d. 29 Oct 1659
Bradlee
Benjamin Crowninshield b. 1921
Elizabeth Whitwell
Frederick Josiah
Frederick Josiah
Josephine
Bradley
Abigail
Aditha D.
Alice
Anna
Anne
Annie b. Nov 1846
Annie Rebecca b. 1881, d. 16 Jun 1963
Betsey
Catherine Elizabeth b. 29 Apr 1845, d. 12 Jul 1916
Christopher Martin b. 8 Jul 1966
Daniel
David
E.A. (of Buffalo, NY)
Earl R. b. c 1910
Eli
Elias
Eliza McCormack
Elizabeth d. 1632
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1 May 1637, d. 1708
Elizur
Ellen Louisa b. 1881, d. 29 May 1951
Esther
Bradley (cont.)
Esther
Esther
Flora
George Weston b. 1877, d. 1966
Georgia Louise
Hannah Christena b. 4 Mar 1999
Heather
Heather Frances b. 28 Jul 1942
Henry Wayne b. 22 Jul 1939, d. 1992
Hester Elizabeth b. 1879, d. 1960
Irene
Jabez
Jabez
Joseph
Joseph
Joseph
Joseph b. 1845, d. 1887
Joseph Gardner
Joseph Philo b. 1813, d. 1892
Josephine
Julia
Kelly Alice b. 24 Mar 1965
Kenneth b. 1936
Leontine M.
Lucretia
Bradley (cont.)
Mabel
Mabel Bayard
Maria J.
Martha
Martha Washington
Mary
Mary
Mary d. 1918
Mary Jane
Mercy
Michael Evans b. 8 Oct 1996
Miriam
Nadine G. b. 1914
NN
NN
Peter
Philip Burr (Colonel) b. 1738, d. 1821
Philo
Ruth
Sallie
Samuel William (of Olean, NY)
Sherry
William
William
William (Judge) (of Hartford, CT)
Bradley (cont.)
William Hornblower
William Stainton b. 1885, d. 1969
Bradlow
Hannah
Bradly
Catherine Elizabeth b. 29 Apr 1845, d. 12 Jul 1916
Bradshagh
Alice
Elizabeth , Baroness Verdon b. b 1403
Thomas (Sir)
William (Sir) d. 2 Oct 1415
Bradshaw
Alexander George Noel d. 5 Jun 1984
Alice
Diodate (of Wrentham, MA)
Elizabeth b. b 1403
Elizabeth Catherine
Elmina E. b. May 1849, d. 1924
Mabel Gertrude b. 1895, d. 7 Mar 1977
Mary b. 19 Sep 1779
NN
Richard , Esq.
Sarah , Baroness Waterpark d. 4 Aug 1807
Thomas
Thomas , Esq.
Bradstreet
Anne
Anne
Anne b. c 1612, d. 16 Sep 1672
Charlotte
Dorothy
Dudley
John
Martha
Priscilla
Sarah
Sarah
Simon (Governor) b. c 1603, d. 27 Mar 1697
Bradt
Aeffie
Alexander b. Jan 1835, d. 19 Oct 1919
Arent
Catelyntje
Elizabeth Victoria b. 14 Feb 1868, d. 31 Oct 1926
Eva Albertse
Mary
Bradwell
William b. 1285, d. 1389
Brady
Ann
Augusta b. 1865
Ellen b. c 1828, d. 15 Mar 1881
George Nexsen (of Detroit, MI)
Mary b. 8 Oct 1758, d. 12 Nov 1830
Mary Augusta
Mary Belle
Robert McClelland
Bradyl
Frances b. 26 Oct 1771
R.G. , Esq.
Bragdon
Lydia b. 1672, d. 1723
Bragg
Catherine Newell
Charlotte Beatrice b. 23 Jul 1884
Luther C.
Martha
Martha E.A. b. 15 Mar 1858
Phyllis b. c 1935
Timothy
Bragge
Anne
Charles , Esq.
Braham
I.H.
Nannie
Braidwood
Janet b. 2 Apr 1809, d. 14 Jul 1897
Jean b. 1788, d. 15 Jul 1821
John b. 27 Jan 1784, d. 29 Jun 1846
Brainard
Bezaleel b. 17 Apr 1701, d. 9 Oct 1749
David b. 17 Jan 1775, d. 26 Nov 1809
David Artemis b. 16 Oct 1809
Deborah
Ezra (Reverend)
Harriet b. 4 Feb 1796
Mary Ann
Narcissa b. 25 Apr 1797
Phebe b. 4 May 1720
Sarah b. 19 Sep 1777, d. 8 Aug 1855
Brainerd
Calvin (of Haddam, CT) b. 23 Sep 1778
Cordelia b. 30 Mar 1814
David b. 17 Jan 1775, d. 26 Nov 1809
Dorothy b. 1679, d. 1733
Dorothy b. 23 Feb 1710
Eliakim
Elizabeth
Eunice b. 1735
Ezra (of Haddam, CT) b. 17 Aug 1744
Hezekiah (of Haddam, CT) b. 24 May 1680, d. 24 May 1727
Jerusha
Martha b. 1 Sep 1716, d. 11 Oct 1754
Nehemiah (Reverend) b. 1712, d. 1744
Nehemiah (Reverend) b. 1741
Sarah
Sarah
Brainhall
Joseph
Remember
Braithwaite
Alice b. 10 Jan 1533
Anne b. 1515, d. 10 Dec 1579
Elizabeth b. c 1514, d. 18 Jun 1586
Isabel b. 20 May 1564, d. 13 Dec 1620
Richard b. 1508, d. 2 Feb 1587
Robert b. c 1538
William b. 1489
Bramhall
John
Joshua , Jr. (of Plymouth) b. 27 Apr 1736
Rebecca b. 1752
Sarah b. 1682
Brampton
Amy
Lydia b. 1842, d. 1868
Margaret b. c 1300
Branch
(?)
Andrea Lynn
Elizabeth b. c 1384, d. 9 Jul 1441
Lydia b. 19 May 1826, d. 22 Oct 1908
Obediance b. 1710, d. 1744
Philip (Sir) b. 1358
Branchaud
Jean-Baptiste
Rose
Branciforte
Agata (Donna)
Brand
Anna Barbara b. Mar 1754
Anna Sophia b. b 1730, d. bt 1758 - 1759
Gertrude d. 1819
Heath
Jennifer Sarah Regan b. 19 Sep 1979
Johann Jacob b. c 1726, d. 15 Apr 1770
Thomas , 21st Baron Dacre
Thomas , Esq.
Brandes
Blume
Izrael
Leib
Louis
Regina
Rose
Sara Golda
Brandis
Elizabeth Caroline Catharina
Brandle
Anne Catherine b. 16 Apr 1701, d. 30 Jan 1757
Francois Melchior b. 1688, d. 7 Feb 1748
Madeleine Claude b. 6 Nov 1726, d. 9 Oct 1786
Brandon
Anne b. c 28 Aug 1634, d. 9 Aug 1689
Charles , 3rd Duke of Suffolk b. 1537, d. 14 Jul 1551
Charles , Duke of Suffolk b. 1484, d. 22 Aug 1545
Eleanor
Eleanor (Lady) b. 1519, d. 27 Sep 1547
Elizabeth d. 1497
Elizabeth
Frances (Lady) b. 16 Jul 1517, d. 11 Nov 1559
Harry W.
Henry , 2nd Duke of Suffolk b. 18 Sep 1535, d. 14 Jul 1551
Henry , Earl of Lincoln b. 11 Mar 1516, d. 8 Mar 1534
Isabella b. 1877, d. 1945
Jane
Katherine d. 1580
Mary b. 18 Mar 1496, d. 24 Jun 1533
Matthew
William (Sir) , Knt. d. 1491
Brandram
Ekaterina b. 4 May 1913
Jennifer Diane b. 23 Aug 1951
Maud
Paul b. 1 Apr 1948
Richard b. 5 Aug 1911
Richard Andrew
Brandt
Carl Christian b. 27 Apr 1808, d. 1 Jan 1892
Charles C. b. Mar 1837, d. bt 1900 - 1910
Curtis
Cynthia
David
Doris Irene b. c 1940, d. 13 Mar 2011
Emma
Eric
Fred b. c 1935, d. 26 Jan 2007
Friedrich Wilhelm b. c 1935, d. 26 Jan 2007
Henry Charles b. Jun 1867, d. 28 Mar 1939
Jenna
Juergen
Julius D.
Kelsey
Larry
Margaret
Maria b. May 1840
Maria Barbara
Marie b. 14 Sep 1900, d. 3 Feb 1988
Mary Belle b. Oct 1867, d. 1 Sep 1934
Michele
Nellie *Marie* b. 14 Sep 1900, d. 3 Feb 1988
NN
NN
Brandt (cont.)
NN
NN
NN
NN d. b 26 Jan 2007
NN d. b 26 Jan 2007
NN d. b 26 Jan 2007
NN d. b 26 Jan 2007
Valerie Anne
Wilhelmina b. c 1812, d. 24 Mar 1880
Zachary
Brank
Priscilla
Brannan
Adrith d. 1948
Ezra b. 1867, d. 1946
Jeremiah b. 1833, d. 6 Feb 1909
Brannen
Abigail
Abigail b. 3 Sep 1813, d. c 1855
Alice
Alma d. b 25 May 2002
Angel
Annie Florence
Archabald d. Jul 1826
Archabald b. 9 Dec 1802
Archibald d. Jul 1826
Archibald
Archibald b. 9 Dec 1802
Art
Asa Mervin (Private) d. 19 Sep 1944
Atkinson b. 25 Jun 1804, d. 21 May 1813
Benjamin
Bernice Gloria b. 1923, d. 1994
Blanche
Bo
Cathy
Charles
Christina
Cindy
Cissie Ann
Clarence Foster b. 30 Jun 1936, d. 6 May 2011
Claude Lester
Brannen (cont.)
Cleveland
Diane
Dick
Edna (of Centreville, Cape Sable Island) b. 13 Jun 1898
Elizabeth
Ellen
Ennis
Enos
Ernest
Esther b. 1889
Eva
Frances
Fred
Gussie
Hannah d. 1868
Hannah b. 1 May 1839
Henry b. 23 Sep 1824
Herb
Herbert
Herbert Malcolm (Private) b. 28 May 1919, d. 26 Mar 1945
Hildred Innes
Horatio H.
Ira b. 1901, d. 1982
Isabelle
Issie
Brannen (cont.)
James Melvin b. 15 Jun 1835
Jane b. 1 Mar 1829
Jemimah b. bt 1835 - 3 Jun 1840, d. 1 Feb 1912
Jeremiah b. 29 Jan 1810
Jeremiah B. b. 1833, d. 6 Feb 1909
Joey
John
John H. b. 1865, d. 1926
John L. b. 1924
Joseph
Joseph b. 7 Jan 1820, d. 1845
Laura
Leora d. b 6 May 2011
Leslie
Letitia b. 31 Jul 1821
Lewis
Lewis
Lillian
Llawna
Lois
Lois
Lottie b. 1902, d. 1992
Louisa b. 6 Jul 1937
Mabel Esther b. 11 Mar 1939
Malcolm
Brannen (cont.)
Marsha
Martha
Martha
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 30 Mar 1786
Mary Elizabeth b. 29 Sep 1843, d. 20 Sep 1933
Matthew
Muriel
Myrtella d. bt 11 Oct 1995 - 4 Nov 2001
Nellie
Nelson George b. 29 Dec 1934, d. 2 May 1960
NN
NN
Norman
Owen
Paul
Peter
Rebecca b. 3 Jan 1822
Rebeckah b. 3 Jan 1822
Reuben b. 6 Oct 1805
Rhonda
Brannen (cont.)
Richard C.
Robert b. 21 Aug 1815
Robert b. 7 Jan 1820, d. 1845
Rodney
Rodney
Roland
Roxane
Salome
Salome b. 1893, d. 1990
Sarah
Sheila
Shirley d. bt 13 Dec 1981 - 4 Dec 2008
Sonya
Sophia b. 27 Oct 1817, d. 19 May 1900
Susan Innes
Susanna b. 29 Oct 1811
Teresa
Trent