Brunet Letang
Marie
Marie b. 25 Oct 1677, d. 12 Jan 1756
Mathieu
Brunet
Anne
Antoine b. 1620
Barbe b. 28 Aug 1656
Barbe b. 29 Apr 1680
Elisabeth b. 23 Jul 1674, d. 19 Jul 1748
Francois
Francois b. 1645, d. 24 Jun 1702
Francoise
Francoise b. c 1635, d. 20 Jul 1668
Francoise b. 3 Jan 1704
Jean Baptiste b. 5 Mar 1696
Jean Baptiste b. 12 Feb 1702
Jean-Francois b. 29 Mar 1704, d. 16 Sep 1778
Joseph b. 19 Dec 1699
Joseph b. 16 Mar 1705
Joseph b. 23 Feb 1717
Marie b. 1649
Marie b. 2 Sep 1701
Marie Anne
Marie Anne
Marie Therese b. 17 Nov 1709
Mathurin
Michel Mathieu b. 1646
Philippe b. 1621
Bruni
Marion
Nick
Brunner
Joyce Morgan
Bruns
Albert Morrill
John Dickson b. 16 Mar 1893, d. 26 May 1954
Mary Wymans b. 28 Apr 1905, d. 23 Feb 2000
Brunsden
Sarah Gray
Brunswick
Anne Eleanor b. 1601, d. 1649
George
Brunswick-Lunenburg
Ernst August , Elector of Hannover b. 1629, d. 1698
Ernst Augustus , Duke of Hanover b. 1629, d. 1698
Sophia
Brunt
Anne Elizabeth
Brunworth
Norma b. 19 Nov 1899, d. 19 Jun 1987
Brus
(?) d. 1251
Isabella d. 1251
Robert , Lord of Annandale d. 1245
Brush
Alfred S. (of Halifax, NS)
Ann Elizabeth b. 20 May 1827
Charity Elizabeth b. 1810
Charlotte A. b. 1819
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 26 Nov 1790
Elizabeth b. 20 May 1827
Frances M. b. 16 Nov 1844, d. Jun 1870
James b. 1834
Jarvis
Joseph Beale
Joseph Bennett b. 26 May 1786, d. 30 Apr 1858
Knowles Sears b. 1811, d. 1882
Marion Atwater
Mary
Mary b. 1821
Mary A. b. 3 Jan 1796, d. 13 Dec 1872
Minnie
Sally Tuck b. 20 May 1827
Samuel Hitchcock
Sarah
Sarah Southmayd
Susannah
William C. b. 1832, d. 1875
Zophar P. b. Jan 1817, d. a 1900
Brush (cont.)
Zophes b. Jan 1817, d. a 1900
Brusstur
Anna Louisa b. 25 Apr 1849
George H.
George H. , Jr. b. 12 Apr 1871, d. 14 May 1876
Brustling
Maria Magdalena
Bruyere
Marie
Bruyn
Catherine
Bruzzese
Alicia Dawn b. 1 Oct 1981
Beverley Marie b. 28 Sep 1952
Blanca Bree b. 7 Sep 1979
Domenico Anthony Salvatore b. 11 Sep 1984
Nicodemo Rosario b. 17 Mar 1950
Bryan
Alida Ann
Amasa
Delia
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth A.
Elizabeth Tucker
Emily Mace
Frances b. 1752, d. 1788
Frances Elizabeth
George Screven
Guy
Hannah
Iris b. 13 Jan 1920, d. 1 Sep 1982
Isobel Lamont
James R.
John Randolph
John Stewart
Jonathan b. 1708, d. 1788
Jonathan (Honourable)
Jonathan Randolph
Joseph
Joseph (of Richmond, VA)
Josiah
Bryan (cont.)
Laura A.
Mariana
Marietta
Martha
Mary
Mary Wymans b. 28 Apr 1905, d. 23 Feb 2000
Michael b. 9 Aug 1916, d. 20 Aug 1972
NN
NN
NN
Pat
Richard (Captain) (of Milford, CT)
Robert Coalter
Robin b. 20 Dec 1957
Sarah
Sarah b. 24 Apr 1749, d. 26 Nov 1785
St. George Tucker
Susan Camp b. 21 Jan 1883, d. 11 Nov 1957
Susanna
Thomas Pinckney
Timothy Matlack
William Scott b. 20 Feb 1877, d. 24 Jan 1963
Bryans
Bill
Ina
Bryant
Alice
Anna Sivil b. 1807, d. 1 Mar 1857
Anne Elizabeth
Benjamin
Edith b. 20 Jan 1903, d. 4 Feb 1989
Edson Lewis
Elijah Wiswall
Eliza Jan b. 7 Mar 1863, d. 1 Jan 1947
Elizabeth b. 15 Dec 1678
Elizabeth B. b. 3 Jan 1767, d. 20 Feb 1850
Elizabeth Sohier
Esther b. 19 Sep 1819, d. 1911
Frances
Fredrick Swain
Gladys
Hannah
Hannah
Harriet
Hattie
Joannah
John Howard
Jos.
Julia Cox
Laura
Lloyd Wesley
Bryant (cont.)
Lydia
Margaret Ogilvie
Marshall b. 1796, d. 11 Jun 1857
Martha Lyman b. 17 May 1860
Martin b. Dec 1765, d. 1833
Mary Cleveland
Mary Dickson b. 20 Mar 1840, d. 11 Oct 1882
Mary Elizabeth
Nathaniel
Peter (Doctor)
Phebe b. 18 Sep 1713, d. 9 Oct 1779
Rachael b. 1781, d. 29 Oct 1845
Ruth
Sabrana b. 1741
Samuel (Deacon)
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b. 24 Mar 1735, d. 19 Oct 1825
Socrates
Stephen
Susan b. 1803, d. 1861
Sylvanus b. 20 Mar 1729, d. 3 Nov 1770
Tabitha
Thomas
William
Bryant (cont.)
William Sohier
William Sohier (of Longwood, MA)
Wilmoth b. 1720, d. 1800
Bryar
Andrew
Deborah
Maria b. 6 Jan 1801
Martha
Robert
Bryce
Alexander Campbell
Francis (Major)
Gladys Jean
Janet Mercedes b. 29 Sep 1937
Linda Bernice b. 26 Aug 1955
NN
Phoebe Elliot b. 26 Feb 1891, d. 1954
Shirley Jean b. 20 Oct 1937
Bryden
Elizabeth
James (of Brookfield)
Margaret b. 20 Nov 1812
Mary
NN d. a 1897
Richard d. c 1897
Robert d. c 1896
Brydges
(?)
Anna b. 1549
Anne b. 1580, d. 1647
Anne Eliza d. 20 Jan 1813
Anne Elizabeth (Lady) , 8th Lady Kinloss, Marchioness of Buckingham, Duchess of Buckingham and Chandos b. 27 Oct 1779, d. 15 May 1836
Anthony b. 1522
Caroline (Lady)
Catherine
Charles (Honourable) d. 1619
Elizabeth d. 1559
Elizabeth (Honourable) b. 25 Mar 1651, d. 3 Feb 1718
George , 6th Baron Chandos of Sudeley b. 9 Aug 1620, d. Feb 1655
Giles (Sir) , 1st Baronet
Grey , 5th Lord Chandos
Henry , 2nd Duke of Chandos b. 1 Feb 1708, d. 28 Nov 1771
Isabella Anne b. 28 May 1776, d. 7 May 1850
James (Sir) , 8th Lord Chandos d. 1714
James , 1st Duke of Chandos
James , 3rd Duke of Chandos, de jure 7th Baron Kinloss b. 16 Dec 1731, d. 29 Sep 1789
Jane d. 6 Jun 1676
John (Sir)
John (Sir) , 2nd Baronet d. 1651
John , Marquis of Carnarvon
Lucy (Honourable) d. b 12 Jul 1689
Margaret d. 14 Aug 1768
Brydges (cont.)
Mary
Mary b. c 1700, d. 14 Aug 1738
Mary (Honourable)
Mary (Honourable) b. 1670, d. 1703
Prudence b. 1524
Susan
Susan d. 15 Oct 1672
Thomas b. 1547, d. 1572
William , 7th Baron Chandos of Sudeley b. 1621, d. 1676
Brydon
Deborah Isabel
Elvin
Les
Paulette Diane
Bryer
Andrew
NN
Susan
Bryska
Elizabeth b. 1818, d. 1 Dec 1890
Bryson
Agnes b. 5 Nov 1808, d. 29 Mar 1902
James
James (Lieutenant)
Mary
Sarah Miller
Bryssoune
Jonnet b. c 1600
Bryzelius
Anna Regina b. 16 Jul 1742
Carl
Elizabeth
Ester
Esther
Hannah b. 16 Jul 1742
Lucy Catherine b. 1769, d. 5 Sep 1856
Maria b. c 1727, d. 29 Mar 1817
Mary
Paul
Paul b. 26 Nov 1713, d. 8 Apr 1773
Paulus (Reverend) b. 26 Nov 1713, d. 8 Apr 1773
Regina Dorothea d. a 1753
Reginald b. 16 Jul 1742
Renatus b. 16 Jul 1742
Salome b. c 1765, d. 6 Oct 1837
Sophia
Susanna b. 1 Dec 1768, d. 2 Apr 1836
Brzyza
Berta b. 1845, d. 17 Feb 1939
Bertha b. 1845, d. 17 Feb 1939
Bubeckhoffer
Maria Dorothea b. 31 Mar 1801, d. 22 Mar 1833
Buch, buch
Agnes b. 1896
Anna
Anna b. 30 Oct 1889, d. 1 Nov 1964
Annie b. Oct 1889
Beatrice b. c 1900, d. 27 Jun 1933
Bibiana b. 30 Oct 1889, d. 1 Nov 1964
Bibyann b. 30 Oct 1889, d. 1 Nov 1964
Brenda Lorraine b. 5 Nov 1951
Caroline
Ferdinand
Fernet
Frank b. Jan 1902
John b. Aug 1864, d. 13 Apr 1928
Louis b. 25 Aug 1947
Martha b. 1892
Mary b. Jan 1863, d. 16 Jul 1913
Mary Ann b. Sep 1903
Maryann b. c 1863
Melissa Anne b. 21 Feb 1981
Pamela Jane b. 2 Dec 1975
Tony b. Jun 1896
Buchan
Anne
David b. c 1786
George (of Kelso), Esq.
Grizel
Grizel b. 1730, d. 29 Jan 1763
Helen
John (of Letham)
Katie b. 1909, d. 1997
Mary Ann b. c 1798
Sarah Cannon b. 6 Aug 1828, d. 21 Feb 1895
Thomas (of Cairnbulgh)
Buchanan
Agnes
Alex b. 1961
Alexa
Allan
Andrew (in Cammisbarcia and Mill of Auchlessie) d. a 1489
Andrew , 2nd of Leny d. c Jun 1458
Angus b. 1957
Annabel
Anselan , 3rd of Buchanan
Anselan , 7th of Buchanan d. c 1225
Audrey
Audrey H. b. 14 May 1914, d. 18 Nov 1981
Baden
Bernard , 5th of Buchanan
Bessie
Beverly
Bonnie
Bryson
Catherine
Catherine Elizabeth
Christopher
Clarissa
Cordelia
Courtney
Dana
Buchanan (cont.)
Danny
David
David
Edward Rutherford b. 11 Nov 1833, d. 13 Apr 1901
Elizabeth
Elva
Georgina Grace
Geraldine
Gilbert , 8th of Buchanan d. c 1273
Girald , 5th of Buchanan
Gus
Henry Martin
Ian b. 1954
Isabel b. c 1405
Isabella b. c 1443
James
James
James Wallace b. 1887, d. 1986
Janet
Janet
Jean
Jean
Jennifer
Jimmie b. 1887, d. 1986
Jimmy
Buchanan (cont.)
Joan
John
John
John , 1st of Leny
John , 2nd of Buchanan
Jonet
Judy
Julia
Karl
Katherine
Katherine b. c 1700
Kristin
Larry
Laurie
Lorna b. May 1925
Lucy Cordelia
Lucy Maria b. 1845
Macbeath , 6th of Buchanan
MacBeth , 6th of Buchanan
MacKenzie
Mae
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret b. c 1300
Buchanan (cont.)
Margaret b. c 1352
Margaret b. 3 Sep 1835
Marion
Martha Arminda b. 1 Nov 1872, d. 6 Apr 1924
Mary b. 1623, d. c 1685
Mary (of Carlisle, PA)
Mary *Hazel* b. 1894, d. 1969
Mary Agnes
Mary Dickson b. 20 Mar 1840, d. 11 Oct 1882
Mary Florence d. 1944
Matthew
Maurice (Sir) , 10th of Buchanan b. c 1290, d. c 1371
Maurice (Sir) , 9th of Buchanan d. c 1290
Mildred
Milton Norman
Mina Alice b. 15 Dec 1904, d. 6 Nov 1985
Molly
Nancy Ann b. 1872
NN
NN
NN