Butler (cont.)
Keziah
Lavinia
Lawrence Knight b. 1879
Lawrence Smith
Leah Evelyn b. 7 Feb 1926
Leah Leola
Leonard Richard b. Jan 1946, d. 17 Feb 1946
Lewis S. b. c 1883
Libbie
Lois
Lois
Lois
Lois
Lora d. b 30 Dec 1501
Louise
Louise Terry
Louise Tracy b. 23 Oct 1894
Lucy
Lurana b. 1776
Lurany b. 1776
Lydia
Lydia
Lydia
Lydia
Lydia
Butler (cont.)
Lydia b. 3 Aug 1735, d. 1812
Lydia Coit b. 19 Nov 1891
Lyman Collins b. 2 Jan 1888
Lynn Marie
Mabel
Mabel
MacPiarais b. 1354, d. b 7 Nov 1370
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret b. 1465, d. 1539
Margaret b. 1472, d. 9 Aug 1542
Margaret (Lady) b. 23 Jan 1748, d. Apr 1775
Margaret (Lady) , Countess of Belmore b. 30 Jan 1749, d. Jan 1777
Margery Ellen b. 23 Jun 1822
Marion Irene b. 4 May 1919
Marshal b. Mar 1881
Martha b. 1625, d. 1693
Martha b. 1688, d. 1735
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Butler (cont.)
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 1629, d. 1693
Mary (Lady)
Mary (Lady)
Mary Artless b. 6 Jul 1873, d. 18 Aug 1965
Mary Elizabeth b. 15 Jul 1850, d. 16 Jan 1897
Mary Elliott
Mary S.
Mehitable
Mercy
Michael Bradley b. 25 May 1988
Moses
Moses (of Berwick, ME) b. 28 Feb 1741, d. 21 Sep 1823
Myrna Doreen
Nathan d. 8 Jul 1889
Nathan b. 20 Sep 1890
Nathan (of Yarmouth) b. 5 Sep 1804, d. 4 Mar 1888
Nathaniel (Reverend) b. 14 Jun 1761, d. 29 Sep 1829
Nicholas d. 13 Aug 1671
NN d. 1248
NN
NN
NN
NN
Butler (cont.)
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
Butler (cont.)
NN
NN (of Bewsey, Warrington)
NN , 2nd Baronet
Noreen
Ollie Oretha
Paul Lavern b. 23 Jun 1954
Pearson b. 1354, d. b 7 Nov 1370
Perry Archibald b. 24 Nov 1922
Perry Archibald b. 22 Jun 1943
Peter
Petronella b. b 1352, d. b 1369
Petronilla b. b 1352, d. b 1369
Philip (Sir)
Phineas (Corporal) b. 1732, d. 1806
Phoebe b. 1825, d. 6 Sep 1891
Pierce d. 5 Aug 1370
Pierce
Pierce
Pierce
Pierce
Pierce
Pierce d. 1596
Pierce
Pierce (Sir) (of Lismallon), Baron Butler, Viscount Ikerrin
Pierce , 2nd Viscount Ikerrin
Butler (cont.)
Pierce , 4th Baron of Caher d. 1676
Pierce , 4th Viscount Ikerrin d. 1710
Pierce , 8th Baron of Caher d. 10 Jun 1788
Pierce , 8th Earl of Ormonde, 1st Earl of Ossory b. c 1467, d. 26 Aug 1539
Piers d. 1596
Piers , 2nd Baron Dunboyne d. 5 Aug 1370
Polly
Prescott Hall (of New York City)
Priscilla
Quintana Megan b. 14 Jul 1995
Ralph William b. 25 Mar 1896
Rebecca
Red Piers b. c 1467, d. 26 Aug 1539
Richard (Honourable and Reverend) d. 1795
Richard (Sir) (of Kilcash) d. 1701
Richard (Sir) (of Polestown) b. c 1395, d. c 1443
Richard , 10th Baron of Caher, Earl of Glengall, Viscount Caher d. 1819
Richard , 2nd Earl of Glengall
Richard , 3rd Viscount Mountgarret
Richard , 5th Viscount Mountgarret d. 1707
Richard , 7th Viscount Mountgarret d. 1736
Richard , Baron Butler, Viscount Tullogh, Earl of Arran d. 1685
Richard , Baron of Kells, Viscount Mountgarret d. 1571
Richard , Esq. (of Ballynahinch)
Richard Fitz Pierce
Butler (cont.)
Robena
Robert
Robert (Honourable)
Robert (of Ohio)
Robert Herbert , 3rd Earl of Lanesborough d. 1806
Ruth Quincy b. 31 May 1935
Samuel Herrick b. 12 Feb 1785, d. 13 Dec 1851
Sapphira b. 8 Jan 1812, d. 8 Mar 1891
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b. c 1756, d. 14 Aug 1841
Sarah b. 21 Feb 1764, d. c 1823
Sarah C.
Sarah Jane b. Jul 1855, d. 22 Nov 1914
Sarah Wilhamenia b. 21 Aug 1892, d. 23 Jul 1987
Sarah Wilimina b. 20 Mar 1934
Sarah Willamenia b. Jun 1951, d. 2 Jul 1951
Simon (Honourable) d. 19 May 1797
Somerset Hamilton , 1st Earl of Carrick, 8th Viscount Ikerrin b. 6 Sep 1718, d. 15 Apr 1774
Somerset Richard , 3rd Earl of Carrick
Stephen b. 1759, d. 1846
Stephen b. c 1860
Stephen (of Boston)
Stephen (Sir)
Stephen , 1st
Butler (cont.)
Stephen , 2nd
Susan Louisa
Susan Victoria b. 2 Jul 1917
Susanna b. 14 Sep 1734, d. a 1761
Susanna b. 17 Jun 1854, d. 1920
Temperance
Thankful
Thankful Bishop
Theadore b. c 1861
Theobald d. 1290
Theobald b. c 1242, d. 26 Sep 1285
Theobald , 5th Baron of Caher d. 1700
Theobald , Esq., 1st Baron of Caher d. 1596
Theobald , Viscount Butler (of Tulleophelim) d. 1613
Theodore E. b. c 1861
Theophilus , Baron of Newton-Butler
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas b. 1654, d. 20 Oct 1732
Thomas "MacPairais" b. 1354, d. b 7 Nov 1370
Thomas (Chaplain General) , 6th Viscount Ikerrin d. 1720
Thomas (Colonel) (of Kilcash) d. 1738
Thomas (Honourable) d. 16 Dec 1753
Thomas (Lieutenant General and Rear Admiral) , K.G., 6th Earl of Ossory b. 8 Jul 1634, d. 30 Jul 1680
Butler (cont.)
Thomas (of Berwick, ME) b. c 1674
Thomas (of Berwick, ME) b. 6 Mar 1698, d. a Feb 1759
Thomas (of Caher), Esq.
Thomas (of Cahir)
Thomas , 10th Earl of Ormond d. 1614
Thomas , 2nd Baron of Caher d. 1627
Thomas , 3rd Baron of Caher
Thomas , 6th Baron of Caher d. 1744
Thomas , Baron of Caher
Thomas , K.B., 7th Earl of Ormond, Baron Ormond de Rocheford d. 3 Aug 1515
Thomas , Viscount Thurles d. 1619
Tiffany Fay b. 28 Jul 1994, d. 28 Jul 1994
Truman
Walter
Walter (of Poolestown)
Walter (Sir) (of Poolestown), Baronet (of Ireland)
Walter (Sir) , 3rd Baronet d. 1723
Walter (Sir) , Esq. (of Garryricken) d. 1700
Walter , 11th Earl of Ormond d. 1632
Walter , 18th Earl of Ormonde, Baron Butler, Marquis of Ormonde d. 1820
Walter , Viscount Thurles
Watson (Captain)
Wendy Marie b. 11 Dec 1960
Whitman R.
William b. 8 Sep 1298, d. Dec 1361
Butler (cont.)
William b. b 1331, d. 14 Aug 1369
William b. 1893
William , 4th Baron Dunboyne b. a 1355, d. 1406
William , Esq (of Tighes)
William Addison (of Detroit, MI)
William Allen , 3rd b. 7 Jan 1886
William Allen , Jr. (of NY)
William Fitz John Oge
William Henry b. 9 Dec 1946
Butler-Cooper
Catherine
Pierce (Honourable) b. 15 Aug 1750, d. 5 May 1826
Butrill
John
Martha b. Nov 1820, d. 7 Jan 1854
Butt
Jessie Louise
John
Maru d. 26 Apr 1819
Mary
Buttenshere
Elizabeth b. c 1644
Butter
Agnes
Anne d. bt 16 Apr 1645 - 10 Nov 1648
Pierce (of Dedham and Colchester)
Butterfield
Alice d. 1989
Almeade b. 1855, d. 8 Feb 1932
Almeda b. 1855, d. 8 Feb 1932
Anita Eleanor b. Feb 1894, d. 25 Mar 1922
Anita Katherine b. 5 Apr 1918, d. 14 Aug 1991
Benjamin
Catherine b. 30 Jun 1838, d. 3 Feb 1879
Charles b. 1834, d. 9 Jun 1893
Dolly b. 1 Oct 1776, d. Apr 1847
Eliza b. c 1841
Ellen b. 1849, d. 1849
Emeline b. c 1845
Frances D. b. c 1853, d. 14 Mar 1884
Frances Maria b. Aug 1804, d. 14 Mar 1884
Frank Smith b. 30 Jul 1889, d. 3 Oct 1960
Frank Sproul b. 16 Jan 1920, d. 11 Jun 1980
George Merle b. Apr 1895
George Washington b. 1 Feb 1845, d. Feb 1923
Isaac b. 20 Sep 1798
John Yeton b. 1804, d. 13 Jan 1883
Katherine Lyrinda b. 4 Dec 1894, d. Feb 1985
Margaret Frances
Martha Ruth b. 1831
Mary Ann b. 19 Nov 1829
Sarah
Butterfield (cont.)
Sarah
Sewall b. 25 Jul 1775, d. 11 Feb 1851
Susan R. b. c 1812, d. b 1880
William H. b. c 1837, d. 4 May 1863
Butterick
Frances
Helen
Olive
Stedman
Butterworth
NN
Buttle
Karen Denise b. 1968
Lorna Patricia b. 1937
Patricia Ann b. 1965
Richard Russell (of Snake River, ON)
Richard William b. 1958
Shirley Norma Ruth (of Bromley Township)
Victoria Lorraine b. 1960
Buttolph
Hannah
John
Button
(?) d. 10 Aug 1689
Abigail d. 10 Aug 1689
Elias b. 27 Apr 1783, d. 29 Jul 1823
Harman b. c 1753, d. 5 May 1822
John d. c 1770
John , Jr. d. c 1785
Mary Ann b. 16 Jul 1817, d. 13 Nov 1854
Nancy b. 25 Jan 1791, d. 16 Mar 1852
NN
Robert
Robert
Sarah b. c 1753, d. 2 Feb 1821
Susannah d. a 4 Apr 1781
Buttress
Grace
Buttrice
Grace
Nicholas
Butts
Ann b. c 1861, d. 1937
Ariadne
Daniel Claiborne
Daniel Claiborne (General)
Elizabeth Randolph
John
Marie Eloise
Mary Ann
Nathan d. 1936
Buturlina
Elisabeth Nikolajewna
Butz
Anna d. 29 Sep 1700
Buza
Helena b. 5 Apr 1888, d. 8 Jul 1981
Buzzard
Alicia
John
Buzzell
Emma Dexter b. 4 Jul 1854
Buß
Conrad d. Jun 1679
Byam
Henry (Reverend) , D.D. (of St John's, Antigua)
Mary
Byars
David
James
NN
Penelope
Susan Barrie b. 10 Jul 1873
William John b. 4 Oct 1906
Byaufiz
Alice
Byce
Betty Anne
Hugh Andrew b. 23 Feb 1874, d. 31 Jan 1944
Laura Marguerite b. 10 Jun 1911, d. 2002
Lola
Mary Alice b. 19 Jun 1886, d. 19 Mar 1972
Norman
Bydd
NN
Byers, byers
Anne Elizabeth Alma b. c 1816
Janet
Muriel Olivia b. 17 Oct 1900, d. 13 Jul 2001
Russell George b. 21 Feb 1899, d. 25 Jan 1964
Bygren
Mabel b. c 1915
Byington
Cynthia
Edwin Lee
Francis Milton
Harriet
Helene Maud
Justus
Lucy
Milo
Milton
NN
S. Lillian
Samuel
Spring b. 1886, d. 1971
Susan
Byles
Hannah
Byley
(?)
Alice
Henry
Joan d. 1623
Byng
Agnes b. 11 Feb 1804
Anne d. 3 Nov 1805
Bridget d. 25 Apr 1823
Edward (Honourable) b. 1706, d. 28 Jul 1756
Emily (Honourable) b. 1779, d. 3 Sep 1824
George b. 1735, d. 27 Oct 1789
George (Admiral Sir) , Baronet, Baron Byng, Viscount Torrington d. 1733
George , 3rd Viscount Torrington d. 1750
George , 4th Viscount Torrington b. 11 Oct 1740, d. 14 Dec 1812
George , 6th Viscount Torrington d. 1831
George , 7th Viscount Torrington
George Stevens (Captain)
Georgina Elizabeth (Honourable) b. 24 Feb 1768, d. 10 Oct 1801
John d. 16 Jun 1764
John (Honourable Admiral) d. 14 Mar 1757
John , 5th Viscount Torrington b. 11 Oct 1740, d. 8 Jan 1813
Lucy b. 27 May 1744, d. 18 Mar 1792
NN
NN
NN
NN
NN
Pattee , 2nd Viscount Torrington d. 1747
Robert d. 20 Jun 1756
Robert (Honourable)
Byng (cont.)
Thomas